Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Mundial de Clubes
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
  • Copa Argentina
  • Hoy en As
LaLiga Santander
Liga Endesa ACB
San Pablo Burgos BUR

-

Retabet Bilbao BLB

-

Morabanc Andorra AND

-

Iberostar Tenerife TEN

-

Joventut Badalona JOV

-

Baxi Manresa MAN

-

Mundial de Clubes
Serie A
Brescia Brescia BRE

-

Lecce Lecce LEC

-

Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Groningen Groningen GRO

-

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

-

Twente Twente TWE

-

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

-

Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

0

River Plate River Plate RP

3

LEB Oro

LEB Oro 2019/2020

Jornada 13 13 - 15 Dic

  • ZTE Real Canoe NC
    89 - 71
    ICG Força Lleida
    • V-13/12 20:00
  • Melilla Baloncesto
    80 - 75
    Ourense
    • V-13/12 20:15
  • Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
    63 - 65
    HLA Alicante
    • V-13/12 21:00
  • Levitec Huesca
    76 - 90
    Tau Castelló
    • V-13/12 21:00
  • Marín Peixegalego
    -
    Afanion CB Almansa
    • S-14/12 19:00
  • Covirán Granada
    -
    Chocolates Trapa Palencia
    • D-15/12 17:00
  • Leyma Basquet Coruña
    -
    Valladolid
    • D-15/12 18:00
  • Guipúzcoa
    -
    Liberbank Oviedo
    • D-15/12 18:00
  • B the Travel Mallorca Palma
    -
    Breogán
    • D-15/12 19:00

Jornada 14 19 - 22 Dic

  • Ourense
    -
    B the Travel Mallorca Palma
    • J-19/12 20:45
  • HLA Alicante
    -
    Covirán Granada
    • V-20/12 20:45
  • Valladolid
    -
    Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
    • V-20/12 20:45
  • ICG Força Lleida
    -
    Melilla Baloncesto
    • V-20/12 21:00
  • Tau Castelló
    -
    Marín Peixegalego
    • V-20/12 21:00
  • Afanion CB Almansa
    -
    ZTE Real Canoe NC
    • S-21/12 17:00
  • Liberbank Oviedo
    -
    Levitec Huesca
    • S-21/12 18:30
  • Breogán
    -
    Leyma Basquet Coruña
    • S-21/12 19:00
  • Chocolates Trapa Palencia
    -
    Guipúzcoa
    • D-22/12 12:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.