Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bulgaria | Cance. | Uzbekistán |
Malta | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Indonesia | 2 - 0 | Turkmenistán |
Arabia Saudí | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
China | 0 - 1 | Siria |
Japón | 4 - 2 | Turquía |
Kenya | 0 - 1 | Sudán del Sur |
Sudáfrica | 1 - 0 | RD Congo |
Costa Rica | 1 - 4 | EAU |
Qatar | 1 - 1 | Rusia |
Irán | 4 - 0 | Angola |
Azerbaiyán | 2 - 1 | Jordania |
Ghana | 3 - 1 | Liberia |
Arabia Saudí | 0 - 1 | Corea del Sur |
Egipto | 1 - 3 | Túnez |
Marruecos | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso |
Escocia | 1 - 3 | Inglaterra |
Alemania | 2 - 1 | Francia |
C. Marfil | Cance. | Malí |
Senegal | 0 - 1 | Argelia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
China | 2 - 0 | Vietnam |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Japón | 2 - 0 | Túnez |
Corea del Sur | 6 - 0 | Vietnam |
Macedonia del Norte | 3 - 1 | Armenia |
Arabia Saudí | 1 - 3 | Malí |
Zambia | 3 - 0 | Uganda |
Estonia | 1 - 1 | Tailandia |
Albania | 2 - 0 | Bulgaria |
Qatar | 0 - 4 | Irán |
Australia | 2 - 0 | Nueva Zelanda |
Francia | 4 - 1 | Escocia |
C. Marfil | 1 - 1 | Sudáfrica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Noruega | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Grecia | 2 - 0 | Nueva Zelanda |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
China | 0 - 2 | Omán |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Indonesia | 0 - 4 | Libia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Arabia Saudí | 1 - 0 | Líbano |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Irak | 0 - 1 | Corea del Sur |
Bahréin | 0 - 2 | Australia |
C. Marfil | 5 - 1 | Sierra Leona |
Túnez | 0 - 0 | Mauritania |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sudáfrica | 0 - 0 | Lesotho |
Arabia Saudí | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong |
Túnez | 2 - 0 | Cabo Verde |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Marruecos | 3 - 1 | Sierra Leona |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | El Salvador |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Kazajistán | 2 - 0 | Turkmenistán |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Guatemala |
Tanzania | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 - 1 | Moldavia |
Armenia | 0 - 1 | Kosovo |
Azerbaiyán | 1 - 0 | Mongolia |
Nigeria | 2 - 1 | Ghana |
Noruega | 1 - 2 | R. Checa |
Liechtenstein | 0 - 4 | Islas Feroe |
Senegal | 3 - 0 | Gabón |
Países Bajos | 4 - 0 | Escocia |
Rumanía | 1 - 1 | Irlanda N. |
Hungría | 1 - 0 | Turquía |
Albania | 0 - 3 | Chile |
Egipto | 1 - 0 | Nueva Zelanda |
España | 0 - 1 | Colombia |
Argelia | 3 - 2 | Bolivia |
Marruecos | 1 - 0 | Angola |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Argentina | 3 - 0 | El Salvador |
Perú | 2 - 0 | Nicaragua |
Zambia | 2 - 2 | Zimbabue |
Malawi | 0 - 4 | Kenya |
C. Marfil | 2 - 2 | Benín |
Irlanda | 0 - 0 | Bélgica |
Eslovaquia | 0 - 2 | Austria |
Inglaterra | 0 - 1 | Brasil |
Dinamarca | 0 - 0 | Suiza |
Francia | 0 - 2 | Alemania |
Túnez | 0 - 0 | Croacia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tanzania | 3 - 0 | Mongolia |
Azerbaiyán | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria |
Chipre | 0 - 1 | Serbia |
Montenegro | 1 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte |
Rusia | Cance. | Paraguay |
Suecia | 1 - 0 | Albania |
Bolivia | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zambia | 2 - 1 | Malawi |
Cayman Islands | 0 - 4 | Moldavia |
Kenya | 3 - 1 | Zimbabue |
Uganda | 2 - 2 | Ghana |
Letonia | 1 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
Finlandia | 2 - 1 | Estonia |
Noruega | 1 - 1 | Eslovaquia |
Malta | 0 - 0 | Bielorrusia |
Hungría | 2 - 0 | Kosovo |
R. Checa | 2 - 1 | Armenia |
Dinamarca | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe |
Colombia | 3 - 2 | Rumanía |
C. Marfil | 2 - 1 | Uruguay |
Senegal | 1 - 0 | Benín |
Inglaterra | 2 - 2 | Bélgica |
Alemania | 2 - 1 | Países Bajos |
Escocia | 0 - 1 | Irlanda N. |
Irlanda | 0 - 1 | Suiza |
Eslovenia | 2 - 0 | Portugal |
Austria | 6 - 1 | Turquía |
Luxemburgo | 2 - 1 | Kazajistán |
Francia | 3 - 2 | Chile |
Nueva Zelanda | 0 - 0 | Túnez |
Egipto | 2 - 4 | Croacia |
España | 3 - 3 | Brasil |
Argelia | 3 - 3 | Sudáfrica |
Malí | 2 - 0 | Nigeria |
Marruecos | 0 - 0 | Mauritania |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
El Salvador | 1 - 1 | Honduras |
Perú | 4 - 1 | República Dominicana |
Argentina | 3 - 1 | Costa Rica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
México | S 02:00 | Bolivia |
Costa Rica | S 04:00 | Uruguay |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gibraltar | L 18:00 | Escocia |
Croacia | L 19:00 | Macedonia del Norte |
Albania | L 20:00 | Liechtenstein |
Inglaterra | L 20:45 | Bosnia |
Alemania | L 20:45 | Ucrania |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
San Marino | X 18:00 | Eslovaquia |
Dinamarca | X 19:00 | Suecia |
Noruega | X 19:00 | Kosovo |
Bélgica | X 20:30 | Montenegro |
Francia | X 21:00 | Luxemburgo |
España | X 21:30 | Andorra |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
R. Checa | - | Malta |
Perú | - | Paraguay |
Bielorrusia | - | Rusia |
Armenia | V 18:00 | Kazajistán |
Albania | V 19:00 | Azerbaiyán |
Escocia | V 20:45 | Finlandia |
Inglaterra | V 20:45 | Islandia |
Polonia | V 20:45 | Ucrania |
Alemania | V 20:45 | Grecia |
Rumanía | V 21:00 | Liechtenstein |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Eslovenia | S 15:00 | Bulgaria |
Suiza | S 18:00 | Austria |
Suecia | S 18:00 | Serbia |
San Marino | S 18:00 | Chipre |
Moldavia | S 18:00 | Chipre |
Hungría | S 18:00 | Israel |
Portugal | S 18:45 | Croacia |
Dinamarca | S 19:30 | Noruega |
Bélgica | S 20:00 | Luxemburgo |
España | S 21:30 | Irlanda N. |
USA | S 23:30 | Colombia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
R. Checa | L 18:00 | Macedonia del Norte |
Países Bajos | L 20:45 | Islandia |
Polonia | L 20:45 | Turquía |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Israel | - | Bielorrusia |
Moldavia | M 18:00 | Ucrania |
Azerbaiyán | M 18:00 | Kazajistán |
Portugal | M 20:45 | Irlanda |
Irlanda N. | M 20:45 | Andorra |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Guatemala | - | Argentina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
El Salvador | S 02:30 | Perú |
Colombia | S 23:00 | Bolivia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Moldavia | M 18:00 | San Marino |