Masters 1000 Miami

Resultados Masters 1000 Miami

Primera Ronda 24 - 26 Marzo

RUS Daniil Medvedev
Bye
USA Sam Querrey
TPE Yen-Hsun Lu
3 4
6 6
ESP Feliciano López
AUS Alexei Popyrin
4 6
6 7
Bye
USA Reilly Opelka
GBR Daniel Evans
Bye
USA Frances Tiafoe
ITA Stefano Travaglia
5 6 6
7 4 2
USA Ernesto Escobedo
ITA Paolo Lorenzi
6 6
3 2
Bye
SRB Dusan Lajovic
CAN Felix Auger Aliassime
Bye
FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert
POR Pedro Sousa
6 6
1 3
CAN Vasek Pospisil
USA Mackenzie McDonald
3 6 3
6 4 6
Bye
USA John Isner
GER Jan-Lennard Struff
Bye
ITA Federico Gaio
LTU Ricardas Berankis
6 2
7 6
RSA Lloyd George Harris
Emilio Nava
6 7
4 6
Bye
ESP Roberto Bautista Agut
GER Alexander Zverev
Bye
ESP Carlos Alcaraz
FIN Emil Ruusuvuori
4 6 5
6 2 7
CHI Alejandro Tabilo
SWE Mikael Ymer
3 1
6 6
Bye
GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili
ITA Jannik Sinner
Bye
FRA Hugo Gaston
GER Dominik Koepfer
6 6
1 4
USA Steve Johnson
GER Yannick Hanfmann
5 2
7 6
Bye
RUS Karen Khachanov
BUL Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
GBR Cameron Norrie
JPN Yoshihito Nishioka
6 3 7
1 6 5
USA Marcos Giron
USA Tommy Paul
7 6
6 4
Bye
USA Taylor Fritz
KAZ Alexander Bublik
Bye
CZE Jiri Vesely
SRB Laslo Djere
3 7 1
6 5 6
AUS James Duckworth
GER Mischa Zverev
6 4 6
2 6 4
Bye
BEL David Goffin
ARG Diego Schwartzman
Bye
ITA Salvatore Caruso
JPN Yasutaka Uchiyama
3 4
6 6
SRB Miomir Kecmanovic
GBR Liam Broady
7 6 6
5 7 1
Bye
FRA Adrian Mannarino
RUS Aslan Karatsev
Bye
Jack Draper
KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin
5
7
USA Sebastian Korda
MDA Radu Albot
6 6
3 0
Bye
ITA Fabio Fognini
CHI Cristian Garin
Bye
CRO Marin Cilic
ARG Federico Coria
6 2 6
3 6 4
USA Michael Mmoh
ITA Lorenzo Musetti
4 4
6 6
Bye
FRA Benoit Paire
HUN Marton Fucsovics
Bye
Shintaro Mochizuki
AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis
3 3
6 6
ESP Pedro Martínez
USA Tennys Sandgren
4 0
6 2
Bye
RUS Andrey Rublev
CAN Denis Shapovalov
Bye
KOR Soon Woo Kwon
BLR Ilya Ivashka
6 7 6
7 6 7
FRA Jeremy Chardy
USA Denis Kudla
6 3 4
3 6 6
Bye
POL Hubert Hurkacz
FRA Ugo Humbert
Bye
Christopher OConnell
POR Joao Sousa
6 7 5
7 6 7
AUS Jordan Thompson
ARG Federico Delbonis
7 6
6 4
Bye
CAN Milos Raonic
AUS Álex de Miñaur
Bye
COL Daniel Elahi Galan
BRA Thiago Seyboth Wild
6 6
3 4
USA Bjorn Fratangelo
ESP Fernando Verdasco
6 6
4 4
Bye
ITA Lorenzo Sonego
JPN Kei Nishikori
Bye
SLO Aljaz Bedene
ITA Thomas Fabbiano
7 1 6
6 6 3
RSA Kevin Anderson
BIH Damir Dzumhur
6 5
7 7
Bye
GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas