GP TAILANDIA

Chang

GP TAILANDIA

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Andrea Migno ITA 1:42.789 1:42.789
2 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:43.041 0.252
3 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:43.067 0.278
4 Alonso López ESP
1:43.458 0.669
5 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:43.481 0.692
6 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:43.557 0.768
7 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:43.577 0.788
8 Arón Canet ESP
1:43.602 0.813
9 Filip Salac CZE 1:43.640 0.851
10 Ai Ogura JPN 1:43.676 0.887
11 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:43.707 0.918
12 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:43.714 0.925
13 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:43.816 1.027
14 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:43.827 1.038
15 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:43.940 1.151
16 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 1:43.945 1.156
17 Julián José García ESP
1:44.075 1.286
18 Raúl Fernández ESP
1:44.232 1.443
19 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:44.343 1.554
20 John McPhee GBR 1:44.355 1.566
21 Deniz Öncü TUR 1:44.384 1.595
22 Riccardo Rossi ITA 1:44.461 1.672
23 Sergio García ESP
1:44.591 1.802
24 Darryn Binder RSA 1:44.656 1.867
25 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:44.687 1.898
26 Kaito Toba JPN 1:44.889 2.100
27 1:44.902 2.113
28 Celestino Vietti ITA 1:44.946 2.157
29 Kevin Zannoni ITA 1:45.310 2.521
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:43.107 1:43.107
2 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:43.210 0.103
3 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:43.216 0.109
4 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:43.220 0.113
5 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:43.446 0.339
6 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:43.567 0.460
7 Alonso López ESP
1:43.583 0.476
8 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:43.583 0.476
9 Kaito Toba JPN 1:43.591 0.484
10 Andrea Migno ITA 1:43.643 0.536
11 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:43.652 0.545
12 John McPhee GBR 1:43.682 0.575
13 Raúl Fernández ESP
1:43.701 0.594
14 Celestino Vietti ITA 1:43.742 0.635
15 Ai Ogura JPN 1:43.774 0.667
16 Arón Canet ESP
1:43.825 0.718
17 Julián José García ESP
1:43.852 0.745
18 Filip Salac CZE 1:43.863 0.756
19 Darryn Binder RSA 1:43.899 0.792
20 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:43.971 0.864
21 Deniz Öncü TUR 1:44.063 0.956
22 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:44.070 0.963
23 Riccardo Rossi ITA 1:44.080 0.973
24 1:44.248 1.141
25 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:44.272 1.165
26 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:44.447 1.340
27 Sergio García ESP
1:44.531 1.424
28 Kevin Zannoni ITA 1:44.551 1.444
29 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 1:44.954 1.847
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Ai Ogura JPN 1:54.989 1:54.989
2 John McPhee GBR 1:55.359 0.370
3 Arón Canet ESP
1:55.397 0.408
4 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:55.614 0.625
5 Andrea Migno ITA 1:55.677 0.688
6 Julián José García ESP
1:55.685 0.696
7 Sergio García ESP
1:55.767 0.778
8 Alonso López ESP
1:55.785 0.796
9 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:55.940 0.951
10 Celestino Vietti ITA 1:56.001 1.012
11 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 1:56.072 1.083
12 Kaito Toba JPN 1:56.099 1.110
13 Filip Salac CZE 1:56.153 1.164
14 Raúl Fernández ESP
1:56.292 1.303
15 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:56.319 1.330
16 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:56.346 1.357
17 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:56.837 1.848
18 Riccardo Rossi ITA 1:56.961 1.972
19 Darryn Binder RSA 1:57.023 2.034
20 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:57.126 2.137
21 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:57.147 2.158
22 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:57.205 2.216
23 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:57.283 2.294
24 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:57.290 2.301
25 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:57.721 2.732
26 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:58.055 3.066
27 Deniz Öncü TUR 1:58.496 3.507
28 1:58.595 3.606
29 Kevin Zannoni ITA 1:58.704 3.715
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Celestino Vietti ITA 1:42.599 1:42.599
2 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:42.717 0.118
3 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:42.751 0.152
4 Kaito Toba JPN 1:42.897 0.298
5 Alonso López ESP
1:42.967 0.368
6 Arón Canet ESP
1:43.008 0.409
7 Andrea Migno ITA 1:43.173 0.574
8 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:43.185 0.586
9 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:43.226 0.627
10 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:43.304 0.705
11 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:43.343 0.744
12 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:43.380 0.781
13 John McPhee GBR 1:43.398 0.799
14 Raúl Fernández ESP
1:43.534 0.935
15 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:43.842 1.243
16 Julián José García ESP
1:43.843 1.244
17 Sergio García ESP
1:44.034 1.435
18 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 1:44.077 1.478
19 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:44.142 1.543
20 Ai Ogura JPN 1:44.146 1.547
21 Deniz Öncü TUR 1:44.174 1.575
22 1:44.368 1.769
23 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:44.491 1.892
24 Kevin Zannoni ITA 1:44.863 2.264
25 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:43.489 0.890
26 Darryn Binder RSA 1:44.703 2.104
27 Filip Salac CZE 1:43.446 0.847
28 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:44.251 1.652
29 Riccardo Rossi ITA 1:43.888 1.289

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.