GP España

Motorland Aragón

GP España

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:58.987 1:58.987
2 John McPhee GBR 1:59.240 0.253
3 Jaume Masia ESP
1:59.438 0.451
4 Andrea Migno ITA 1:59.455 0.468
5 Filip Salac CZE 1:59.660 0.673
6 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:59.663 0.676
7 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:59.665 0.678
8 Arón Canet ESP
1:59.667 0.680
9 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:59.726 0.739
10 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:59.762 0.775
11 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:59.816 0.829
12 Alonso López ESP
1:59.841 0.854
13 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:59.971 0.984
14 Darryn Binder RSA 2:0.105 1.118
15 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:0.119 1.132
16 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:0.182 1.195
17 Ai Ogura JPN 2:0.238 1.251
18 Julián José García ESP
2:0.453 1.466
19 Carlos Tatay ESP
2:0.617 1.630
20 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:0.626 1.639
21 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:0.923 1.936
22 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:1.041 2.054
23 Sergio García ESP
2:1.452 2.465
24 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:1.800 2.813
25 2:1.856 2.869
26 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:1.894 2.907
27 Gerard Riu ESP
2:1.907 2.920
28 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:1.964 2.977
29 Kaito Toba JPN 2:2.546 3.559
30 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:4.811 5.824
31 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:6.181 7.194
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Andrea Migno ITA 1:58.566 1:58.566
2 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:58.652 0.086
3 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:58.732 0.166
4 Jaume Masia ESP
1:58.784 0.218
5 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:59.014 0.448
6 Filip Salac CZE 1:59.103 0.537
7 Riccardo Rossi ITA 1:59.116 0.550
8 John McPhee GBR 1:59.122 0.556
9 Ai Ogura JPN 1:59.134 0.568
10 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:59.184 0.618
11 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:59.260 0.694
12 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:59.318 0.752
13 Alonso López ESP
1:59.369 0.803
14 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:59.454 0.888
15 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:59.642 1.076
16 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:59.670 1.104
17 Raúl Fernández ESP
1:59.677 1.111
18 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:59.684 1.118
19 Carlos Tatay ESP
1:59.715 1.149
20 Arón Canet ESP
1:59.782 1.216
21 Deniz Öncü TUR 1:59.958 1.392
22 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:59.962 1.396
23 Julián José García ESP
1:59.984 1.418
24 2:0.063 1.497
25 Gerard Riu ESP
2:0.129 1.563
26 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:0.261 1.695
27 Darryn Binder RSA 2:0.314 1.748
28 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:0.331 1.765
29 Sergio García ESP
2:0.500 1.934
30 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:1.640 3.074
31 Kaito Toba JPN 2:3.327 4.761
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Alonso López ESP
2:9.757 2:9.757
2 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:9.889 0.132
3 Arón Canet ESP
2:10.117 0.360
4 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:10.127 0.370
5 Jaume Masia ESP
2:10.143 0.386
6 Ai Ogura JPN 2:10.393 0.636
7 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:10.437 0.680
8 Julián José García ESP
2:10.439 0.682
9 John McPhee GBR 2:10.487 0.730
10 Carlos Tatay ESP
2:10.786 1.029
11 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:10.912 1.155
12 Andrea Migno ITA 2:11.001 1.244
13 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:11.247 1.490
14 Darryn Binder RSA 2:11.281 1.524
15 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:11.308 1.551
16 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:11.311 1.554
17 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:11.367 1.610
18 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:11.470 1.713
19 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:11.805 2.048
20 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:12.165 2.408
21 Filip Salac CZE 2:12.241 2.484
22 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:12.300 2.543
23 Sergio García ESP
2:12.340 2.583
24 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:12.421 2.664
25 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:12.735 2.978
26 Gerard Riu ESP
2:12.799 3.042
27 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:12.885 3.128
28 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:12.903 3.146
29 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:13.034 3.277
30 2:13.597 3.840
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Arón Canet ESP
1:58.197 1:58.197
2 Ai Ogura JPN 1:58.898 0.701
3 Carlos Tatay ESP
1:58.983 0.786
4 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:59.092 0.895
5 Celestino Vietti ITA 1:59.121 0.924
6 Alonso López ESP
1:59.194 0.997
7 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:59.201 1.004
8 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:59.204 1.007
9 John McPhee GBR 1:59.212 1.015
10 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:59.336 1.139
11 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:59.407 1.210
12 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:59.449 1.252
13 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:59.662 1.465
14 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:59.769 1.572
15 Jaume Masia ESP
1:59.826 1.629
16 Filip Salac CZE 1:59.919 1.722
17 Andrea Migno ITA 2:0.016 1.819
18 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:0.604 2.407
19 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:59.486 1.289
20 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:59.602 1.405
21 Raúl Fernández ESP
1:59.876 1.679
22 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:59.897 1.700
23 1:59.951 1.754
24 Gerard Riu ESP
2:0.069 1.872
25 Julián José García ESP
2:0.257 2.060
26 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:0.466 2.269
27 Darryn Binder RSA 2:0.655 2.458
28 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:0.832 2.635
29 Sergio García ESP
2:1.575 3.378
30 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:1.593 3.396

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.