Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
Liga Endesa ACB
Retabet Bilbao BLB

-

Baxi Manresa MAN

-

Valencia Basket VAL

-

UCAM Murcia MUR

-

FINALIZADO
Morabanc Andorra AND

93

Monbus Obradoiro OBR

69

Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

-

FINALIZADO
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

1

PSV PSV PSV

1

FINALIZADO
FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

1

Heracles Heracles HCL

0

FINALIZADO
Ajax Ajax AA

2

Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam SPR

1

GP REINO UNIDO

Silverstone

GP REINO UNIDO

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:12.008 2:12.008
2 Kaito Toba JPN 2:12.682 0.674
3 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:12.693 0.685
4 Arón Canet ESP
2:12.903 0.895
5 Andrea Migno ITA 2:13.053 1.045
6 Romano Fenati ITA 2:13.079 1.071
7 Alonso López ESP
2:13.147 1.139
8 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:13.244 1.236
9 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
2:13.267 1.259
10 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:13.319 1.311
11 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:13.543 1.535
12 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:13.625 1.617
13 Sergio García ESP
2:13.758 1.750
14 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:13.839 1.831
15 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:13.881 1.873
16 Jaume Masia ESP
2:14.108 2.100
17 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:14.236 2.228
18 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:14.327 2.319
19 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:14.400 2.392
20 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:14.491 2.483
21 Ai Ogura JPN 2:14.581 2.573
22 Filip Salac CZE 2:14.638 2.630
23 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:14.683 2.675
24 Darryn Binder RSA 2:14.816 2.808
25 John McPhee GBR 2:15.175 3.167
26 Can Oncu TUR 2:15.277 3.269
27 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:15.328 3.320
28 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:15.379 3.371
29 Brandon Paasch USA 2:16.057 4.049
30 Maximilian Kofler AUT 2:16.484 4.476
31 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:16.634 4.626
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:12.224 2:12.224
2 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:12.252 0.028
3 Darryn Binder RSA 2:12.287 0.063
4 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:12.320 0.096
5 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:12.415 0.191
6 Arón Canet ESP
2:12.652 0.428
7 Romano Fenati ITA 2:12.689 0.465
8 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
2:12.703 0.479
9 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:12.740 0.516
10 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:12.754 0.530
11 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:12.770 0.546
12 Andrea Migno ITA 2:12.884 0.660
13 John McPhee GBR 2:13.001 0.777
14 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:13.140 0.916
15 Sergio García ESP
2:13.226 1.002
16 Jaume Masia ESP
2:13.291 1.067
17 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:13.344 1.120
18 Ai Ogura JPN 2:13.435 1.211
19 Filip Salac CZE 2:13.538 1.314
20 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:13.579 1.355
21 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:13.651 1.427
22 Alonso López ESP
2:13.671 1.447
23 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:13.701 1.477
24 Kaito Toba JPN 2:13.804 1.580
25 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:13.932 1.708
26 Can Oncu TUR 2:14.027 1.803
27 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:14.053 1.829
28 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:14.662 2.438
29 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:14.820 2.596
30 Maximilian Kofler AUT 2:15.179 2.955
31 Brandon Paasch USA 2:16.093 3.869
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:11.844 2:11.844
2 Romano Fenati ITA 2:12.031 0.187
3 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:12.094 0.250
4 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:12.100 0.256
5 John McPhee GBR 2:12.136 0.292
6 Arón Canet ESP
2:12.235 0.391
7 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:12.267 0.423
8 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:12.318 0.474
9 Sergio García ESP
2:12.338 0.494
10 Andrea Migno ITA 2:12.377 0.533
11 Ai Ogura JPN 2:12.461 0.617
12 Jaume Masia ESP
2:12.570 0.726
13 Kaito Toba JPN 2:12.798 0.954
14 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:12.876 1.032
15 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:13.000 1.156
16 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:13.055 1.211
17 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:13.133 1.289
18 Filip Salac CZE 2:13.178 1.334
19 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:13.190 1.346
20 Darryn Binder RSA 2:13.226 1.382
21 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:13.545 1.701
22 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
2:13.548 1.704
23 Maximilian Kofler AUT 2:13.635 1.791
24 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:13.751 1.907
25 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:13.770 1.926
26 Can Oncu TUR 2:14.280 2.436
27 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:14.291 2.447
28 Alonso López ESP
2:14.295 2.451
29 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:15.104 3.260
30 Brandon Paasch USA 2:15.466 3.622
31 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:15.857 4.013
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:11.631 2:11.631
2 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:11.710 0.079
3 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:12.112 0.481
4 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:12.328 0.697
5 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:12.363 0.732
6 John McPhee GBR 2:12.388 0.757
7 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:12.496 0.865
8 Ai Ogura JPN 2:12.542 0.911
9 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:12.566 0.935
10 Sergio García ESP
2:12.608 0.977
11 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:12.621 0.990
12 Arón Canet ESP
2:12.665 1.034
13 Jaume Masia ESP
2:12.932 1.301
14 Romano Fenati ITA 2:13.106 1.475
15 Andrea Migno ITA 2:13.152 1.521
16 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:13.402 1.771
17 Darryn Binder RSA 2:13.929 2.298
18 Kaito Toba JPN 2:15.543 3.912
19 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:13.168 1.537
20 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:13.170 1.539
21 Alonso López ESP
2:13.243 1.612
22 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
2:13.281 1.650
23 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:13.538 1.907
24 Filip Salac CZE 2:13.633 2.002

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.