GP REPÚBLICA CHECA

Brno

GP REPÚBLICA CHECA

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jaume Masia ESP
2:8.615 2:8.615
2 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:8.617 0.002
3 John McPhee GBR 2:8.896 0.281
4 Ai Ogura JPN 2:8.932 0.317
5 Andrea Migno ITA 2:8.964 0.349
6 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:8.984 0.369
7 Romano Fenati ITA 2:9.025 0.410
8 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:9.151 0.536
9 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:9.152 0.537
10 Darryn Binder RSA 2:9.193 0.578
11 Arón Canet ESP
2:9.207 0.592
12 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:9.225 0.610
13 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:9.317 0.702
14 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:9.543 0.928
15 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:9.641 1.026
16 Sergio García ESP
2:9.744 1.129
17 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:9.787 1.172
18 Kaito Toba JPN 2:9.803 1.188
19 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:9.812 1.197
20 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:9.964 1.349
21 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:9.969 1.354
22 Filip Salac CZE 2:10.107 1.492
23 Alonso López ESP
2:10.135 1.520
24 Yuki Kunii JPN 2:10.144 1.529
25 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:10.290 1.675
26 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:10.344 1.729
27 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:10.521 1.906
28 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:10.663 2.048
29 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:10.891 2.276
30 Can Oncu TUR 2:11.248 2.633
31 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:11.700 3.085
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:8.125 2:8.125
2 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:8.325 0.200
3 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:8.433 0.308
4 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:8.519 0.394
5 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:8.699 0.574
6 Jaume Masia ESP
2:8.707 0.582
7 Arón Canet ESP
2:8.729 0.604
8 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:8.871 0.746
9 Romano Fenati ITA 2:8.874 0.749
10 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:8.882 0.757
11 Filip Salac CZE 2:9.013 0.888
12 Kaito Toba JPN 2:9.076 0.951
13 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:9.100 0.975
14 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:9.226 1.101
15 John McPhee GBR 2:9.337 1.212
16 Alonso López ESP
2:9.410 1.285
17 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:9.446 1.321
18 Andrea Migno ITA 2:9.469 1.344
19 Can Oncu TUR 2:9.528 1.403
20 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:9.726 1.601
21 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:9.800 1.675
22 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:9.808 1.683
23 Yuki Kunii JPN 2:9.903 1.778
24 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:9.918 1.793
25 Ai Ogura JPN 2:9.960 1.835
26 Darryn Binder RSA 2:9.982 1.857
27 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:10.314 2.189
28 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:10.581 2.456
29 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:11.079 2.954
30 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:11.215 3.090
31 Sergio García ESP
2:11.333 3.208
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jaume Masia ESP
2:16.962 2:16.962
2 Romano Fenati ITA 2:17.003 0.041
3 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:17.439 0.477
4 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:17.564 0.602
5 Can Oncu TUR 2:17.832 0.870
6 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:17.977 1.015
7 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:18.337 1.375
8 Arón Canet ESP
2:18.344 1.382
9 Ai Ogura JPN 2:18.456 1.494
10 John McPhee GBR 2:18.737 1.775
11 Andrea Migno ITA 2:19.062 2.100
12 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:19.343 2.381
13 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:19.406 2.444
14 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:19.439 2.477
15 Yuki Kunii JPN 2:19.490 2.528
16 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:19.623 2.661
17 Darryn Binder RSA 2:19.634 2.672
18 Filip Salac CZE 2:19.746 2.784
19 Kaito Toba JPN 2:19.806 2.844
20 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:20.215 3.253
21 Alonso López ESP
2:20.332 3.370
22 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:20.411 3.449
23 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:20.879 3.917
24 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:20.932 3.970
25 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:21.063 4.101
26 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:21.073 4.111
27 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:21.102 4.140
28 Sergio García ESP
2:21.172 4.210
29 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:22.761 5.799
30 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:23.823 6.861
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:18.020 2:18.020
2 John McPhee GBR 2:18.420 0.400
3 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:18.822 0.802
4 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:18.853 0.833
5 Raúl Fernández ESP
2:18.875 0.855
6 Arón Canet ESP
2:18.953 0.933
7 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:19.317 1.297
8 Jaume Masia ESP
2:19.349 1.329
9 Ai Ogura JPN 2:19.719 1.699
10 Alonso López ESP
2:20.075 2.055
11 Romano Fenati ITA 2:20.132 2.112
12 Kaito Toba JPN 2:20.360 2.340
13 Can Oncu TUR 2:20.373 2.353
14 Filip Salac CZE 2:20.726 2.706
15 Andrea Migno ITA 2:20.878 2.858
16 Celestino Vietti ITA 2:21.307 3.287
17 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:21.879 3.859
18 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:22.031 4.011
19 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:19.754 1.734
20 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:20.363 2.343
21 Darryn Binder RSA 2:20.461 2.441
22 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:21.301 3.281
23 Yuki Kunii JPN 2:21.319 3.299
24 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:21.679 3.659
25 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:22.059 4.039
26 Sergio García ESP
2:22.060 4.040
27 Deniz Öncü TUR 2:22.164 4.144
28 Riccardo Rossi ITA 2:22.613 4.593
29 Tom Booth-Amos GBR 2:23.208 5.188
30 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:23.428 5.408

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.