Euroliga
Alba Berlin ALB

-

Olympiacos OLY

-

Zalgiris ZAL

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

GP España

Jerez

GP España

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:47.159 1:47.159
2 Arón Canet ESP
1:47.471 0.312
3 Philipp Oettl GER 1:47.687 0.528
4 Jorge Martin ESP
1:47.717 0.558
5 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:47.737 0.578
6 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:47.817 0.658
7 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:47.922 0.763
8 Andrea Migno ITA 1:47.957 0.798
9 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:47.989 0.830
10 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:48.075 0.916
11 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:48.088 0.929
12 Kaito Toba JPN 1:48.162 1.003
13 Jaume Masia ESP
1:48.223 1.064
14 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:48.260 1.101
15 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:48.329 1.170
16 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:48.338 1.179
17 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:48.344 1.185
18 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:48.487 1.328
19 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:48.499 1.340
20 John McPhee GBR 1:48.547 1.388
21 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:48.669 1.510
22 Darryn Binder RSA 1:48.695 1.536
23 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:48.696 1.537
24 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:48.761 1.602
25 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:49.110 1.951
26 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:49.189 2.030
27 Alonso López ESP
1:49.264 2.105
28 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:49.657 2.498
29 Livio Loi BEL 1:49.677 2.518
30 Ai Ogura JPN 1:49.910 2.751
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:46.630 1:46.630
2 Jorge Martin ESP
1:47.074 0.444
3 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:47.165 0.535
4 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:47.176 0.546
5 Arón Canet ESP
1:47.224 0.594
6 Kaito Toba JPN 1:47.264 0.634
7 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:47.398 0.768
8 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:47.434 0.804
9 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:47.443 0.813
10 John McPhee GBR 1:47.459 0.829
11 Philipp Oettl GER 1:47.630 1.000
12 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:47.747 1.117
13 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:47.823 1.193
14 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:47.845 1.215
15 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:47.894 1.264
16 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:48.071 1.441
17 Andrea Migno ITA 1:48.229 1.599
18 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:48.229 1.599
19 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:48.274 1.644
20 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:48.437 1.807
21 Jaume Masia ESP
1:48.553 1.923
22 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:48.572 1.942
23 Ai Ogura JPN 1:48.623 1.993
24 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:48.628 1.998
25 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:48.631 2.001
26 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:48.638 2.008
27 Darryn Binder RSA 1:48.813 2.183
28 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:49.081 2.451
29 Alonso López ESP
1:49.341 2.711
30 Livio Loi BEL 1:49.629 2.999
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jorge Martin ESP
1:46.256 1:46.256
2 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:46.348 0.092
3 Arón Canet ESP
1:46.522 0.266
4 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:46.603 0.347
5 John McPhee GBR 1:46.721 0.465
6 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:46.796 0.540
7 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:46.957 0.701
8 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:47.020 0.764
9 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:47.056 0.800
10 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:47.067 0.811
11 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:47.168 0.912
12 Jaume Masia ESP
1:47.174 0.918
13 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:47.184 0.928
14 Kaito Toba JPN 1:47.266 1.010
15 Alonso López ESP
1:47.291 1.035
16 Philipp Oettl GER 1:47.319 1.063
17 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:47.321 1.065
18 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:47.459 1.203
19 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:47.509 1.253
20 Andrea Migno ITA 1:47.642 1.386
21 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:47.682 1.426
22 Ai Ogura JPN 1:47.710 1.454
23 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:47.813 1.557
24 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:47.877 1.621
25 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:47.989 1.733
26 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:48.035 1.779
27 Darryn Binder RSA 1:48.074 1.818
28 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:48.082 1.826
29 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:48.944 2.688
30 Livio Loi BEL 1:49.106 2.850
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jorge Martin ESP
1:46.193 1:46.193
2 Philipp Oettl GER 1:46.346 0.153
3 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:46.599 0.406
4 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:46.614 0.421
5 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:46.739 0.546
6 Andrea Migno ITA 1:46.770 0.577
7 Alonso López ESP
1:46.820 0.627
8 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:46.894 0.701
9 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:46.898 0.705
10 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:46.905 0.712
11 Kaito Toba JPN 1:46.931 0.738
12 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:46.955 0.762
13 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:46.967 0.774
14 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:46.969 0.776
15 Arón Canet ESP
1:47.037 0.844
16 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:47.042 0.849
17 John McPhee GBR 1:47.105 0.912
18 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:47.181 0.988
19 Ai Ogura JPN 1:47.215 1.022
20 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:47.218 1.025
21 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:47.230 1.037
22 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:47.253 1.060
23 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:47.261 1.068
24 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:47.282 1.089
25 Jaume Masia ESP
1:47.450 1.257
26 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:47.484 1.291
27 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:47.632 1.439
28 Livio Loi BEL 1:47.763 1.570
29 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:48.180 1.987

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.