GP ARGENTINA

Termas de Río Hondo

GP ARGENTINA

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:52.190 1:52.190
2 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:52.537 0.347
3 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:52.829 0.639
4 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:52.964 0.774
5 Jorge Martin ESP
1:53.092 0.902
6 Arón Canet ESP
1:53.100 0.910
7 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:53.177 0.987
8 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:53.222 1.032
9 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:53.222 1.032
10 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:53.252 1.062
11 John McPhee GBR 1:53.482 1.292
12 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:53.484 1.294
13 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:53.497 1.307
14 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:53.571 1.381
15 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:53.670 1.480
16 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:53.700 1.510
17 Kaito Toba JPN 1:53.875 1.685
18 Jaume Masia ESP
1:53.899 1.709
19 Darryn Binder RSA 1:53.977 1.787
20 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:54.071 1.881
21 Andrea Migno ITA 1:54.157 1.967
22 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:54.289 2.099
23 Livio Loi BEL 1:54.477 2.287
24 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:54.696 2.506
25 Philipp Oettl GER 1:54.814 2.624
26 Alonso López ESP
1:54.919 2.729
27 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:54.950 2.760
28 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:55.268 3.078
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:50.397 1:50.397
2 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:50.805 0.408
3 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:50.858 0.461
4 Livio Loi BEL 1:50.899 0.502
5 Jorge Martin ESP
1:51.001 0.604
6 Kaito Toba JPN 1:51.024 0.627
7 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:51.112 0.715
8 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:51.121 0.724
9 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:51.161 0.764
10 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:51.216 0.819
11 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:51.265 0.868
12 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:51.279 0.882
13 Jaume Masia ESP
1:51.299 0.902
14 Arón Canet ESP
1:51.346 0.949
15 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:51.351 0.954
16 Andrea Migno ITA 1:51.449 1.052
17 Philipp Oettl GER 1:51.508 1.111
18 John McPhee GBR 1:51.552 1.155
19 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:51.587 1.190
20 Darryn Binder RSA 1:51.627 1.230
21 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:51.667 1.270
22 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:51.679 1.282
23 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:51.736 1.339
24 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:51.811 1.414
25 Makar Yurchenko RUS 1:52.093 1.696
26 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:52.511 2.114
27 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:52.840 2.443
28 Alonso López ESP
1:52.956 2.559
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 2:0.315 2:0.315
2 Enea Bastianini ITA 2:0.482 0.167
3 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 2:0.698 0.383
4 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:0.988 0.673
5 Arón Canet ESP
2:1.012 0.697
6 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:1.094 0.779
7 Andrea Migno ITA 2:1.211 0.896
8 Jorge Martin ESP
2:1.244 0.929
9 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:1.332 1.017
10 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:1.414 1.099
11 Alonso López ESP
2:1.448 1.133
12 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:1.469 1.154
13 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 2:1.561 1.246
14 Darryn Binder RSA 2:1.892 1.577
15 Kaito Toba JPN 2:1.977 1.662
16 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:2.004 1.689
17 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 2:2.027 1.712
18 Livio Loi BEL 2:2.041 1.726
19 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:2.081 1.766
20 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:2.124 1.809
21 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:2.136 1.821
22 Philipp Oettl GER 2:2.165 1.850
23 Jaume Masia ESP
2:2.425 2.110
24 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:2.742 2.427
25 John McPhee GBR 2:2.962 2.647
26 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 2:3.063 2.748
27 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:4.047 3.732
28 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:4.426 4.111
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:53.782 1:53.782
2 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:54.088 0.306
3 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:54.330 0.548
4 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:54.346 0.564
5 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:54.361 0.579
6 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:54.363 0.581
7 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:54.366 0.584
8 Arón Canet ESP
1:54.380 0.598
9 Jorge Martin ESP
1:54.388 0.606
10 Andrea Migno ITA 1:54.562 0.780
11 Jaume Masia ESP
1:54.568 0.786
12 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:54.649 0.867
13 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:54.799 1.017
14 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:54.988 1.206
15 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:55.323 1.541
16 Livio Loi BEL 1:55.458 1.676
17 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:55.514 1.732
18 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:55.516 1.734
19 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:55.604 1.822
20 Philipp Oettl GER 1:55.800 2.018
21 Alonso López ESP
1:55.982 2.200
22 John McPhee GBR 1:56.107 2.325
23 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:56.176 2.394
24 Kaito Toba JPN 1:56.222 2.440
25 Darryn Binder RSA 1:56.333 2.551
26 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:56.478 2.696
27 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:57.976 4.194
28 Makar Yurchenko RUS 2:0.087 6.305

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.