Competición
  • Euroliga
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Euroliga
FINALIZADO
CSKA CSK

88

Fenerbahce FNB

70

FINALIZADO
Estrella Roja RED

72

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

74

FINALIZADO
Olympiacos OLY

83

Zalgiris ZAL

74

Final ATP World Tour
FINALIZADO
daniil_medvedev Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
4 6
alexander_zverev Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
6 7
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate River Plate RP

2

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

GP JAPÓN

Motegi

GP JAPÓN

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:57.740 1:57.740
2 Arón Canet ESP
1:57.848 0.108
3 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:58.076 0.336
4 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:58.190 0.450
5 John McPhee GBR 1:58.202 0.462
6 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:58.212 0.472
7 Philipp Oettl GER 1:58.339 0.599
8 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:58.483 0.743
9 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:58.487 0.747
10 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:58.536 0.796
11 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:58.830 1.090
12 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:58.857 1.117
13 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:58.897 1.157
14 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:58.916 1.176
15 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:58.940 1.200
16 Jorge Martin ESP
1:59.004 1.264
17 Alonso López ESP
1:59.103 1.363
18 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:59.123 1.383
19 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:59.145 1.405
20 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:59.175 1.435
21 Andrea Migno ITA 1:59.186 1.446
22 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:59.210 1.470
23 Jaume Masia ESP
1:59.232 1.492
24 Kaito Toba JPN 1:59.732 1.992
25 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:59.760 2.020
26 Darryn Binder RSA 1:59.956 2.216
27 2:0.408 2.668
28 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:1.421 3.681
29 Yuto Fukushima JPN 2:2.036 4.296
30 Shizuka Okazaki JPN 2:4.065 6.325
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 2:5.403 2:5.403
2 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 2:5.532 0.129
3 Arón Canet ESP
2:5.600 0.197
4 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:5.838 0.435
5 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:6.009 0.606
6 Jaume Masia ESP
2:6.087 0.684
7 Tony Arbolino ITA 2:6.247 0.844
8 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 2:6.286 0.883
9 Darryn Binder RSA 2:6.315 0.912
10 Andrea Migno ITA 2:6.425 1.022
11 Vicente Pérez ESP
2:6.498 1.095
12 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:6.529 1.126
13 Enea Bastianini ITA 2:6.635 1.232
14 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 2:6.693 1.290
15 Marcos Ramírez ESP
2:6.856 1.453
16 Jorge Martin ESP
2:6.882 1.479
17 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
2:7.084 1.681
18 2:7.102 1.699
19 Dennis Foggia ITA 2:7.866 2.463
20 Alonso López ESP
2:8.090 2.687
21 John McPhee GBR 2:8.311 2.908
22 Stefano Nepa ITA 2:8.576 3.173
23 Kaito Toba JPN 2:9.221 3.818
24 Yuto Fukushima JPN 2:9.790 4.387
25 Kazuki Masaki JPN 2:10.091 4.688
26 Shizuka Okazaki JPN 2:10.907 5.504
27 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:12.469 7.066
28 Philipp Oettl GER 2:13.720 8.317
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jorge Martin ESP
1:56.911 1:56.911
2 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:57.037 0.126
3 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:57.266 0.355
4 Jaume Masia ESP
1:57.288 0.377
5 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:57.377 0.466
6 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:57.440 0.529
7 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:57.520 0.609
8 Darryn Binder RSA 1:57.562 0.651
9 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:57.568 0.657
10 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:57.578 0.667
11 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:57.622 0.711
12 Arón Canet ESP
1:57.626 0.715
13 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:57.629 0.718
14 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:57.647 0.736
15 Philipp Oettl GER 1:57.655 0.744
16 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:57.806 0.895
17 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:58.016 1.105
18 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:58.027 1.116
19 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:58.052 1.141
20 Kaito Toba JPN 1:58.141 1.230
21 Andrea Migno ITA 1:58.179 1.268
22 John McPhee GBR 1:58.255 1.344
23 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:58.384 1.473
24 1:58.433 1.522
25 Alonso López ESP
1:58.484 1.573
26 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:58.673 1.762
27 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:58.690 1.779
28 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:59.064 2.153
29 Yuto Fukushima JPN 2:3.553 6.642
30 Shizuka Okazaki JPN 2:3.911 7.000
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:56.894 1:56.894
2 John McPhee GBR 1:56.969 0.075
3 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:57.014 0.120
4 Jorge Martin ESP
1:57.118 0.224
5 Darryn Binder RSA 1:57.120 0.226
6 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:57.194 0.300
7 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:57.202 0.308
8 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:57.260 0.366
9 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:57.410 0.516
10 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:57.453 0.559
11 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:57.476 0.582
12 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:57.507 0.613
13 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:57.610 0.716
14 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:57.627 0.733
15 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:57.636 0.742
16 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:57.692 0.798
17 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:57.755 0.861
18 Andrea Migno ITA 1:57.862 0.968
19 Arón Canet ESP
1:57.910 1.016
20 Alonso López ESP
1:58.002 1.108
21 Jaume Masia ESP
1:58.020 1.126
22 Philipp Oettl GER 1:58.034 1.140
23 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:58.107 1.213
24 1:58.236 1.342
25 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:58.315 1.421
26 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:58.411 1.517
27 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:58.659 1.765
28 Kaito Toba JPN 1:58.659 1.765
29 Shizuka Okazaki JPN 2:3.453 6.559
30 Yuto Fukushima JPN 2:3.584 6.690

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.