Euroliga
Alba Berlin ALB

-

Olympiacos OLY

-

Zalgiris ZAL

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

GP TAILANDIA

Chang

GP TAILANDIA

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:43.415 1:43.415
2 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:43.692 0.277
3 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:43.885 0.470
4 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:43.919 0.504
5 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:44.013 0.598
6 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:44.017 0.602
7 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:44.055 0.640
8 1:44.127 0.712
9 Philipp Oettl GER 1:44.161 0.746
10 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:44.297 0.882
11 John McPhee GBR 1:44.298 0.883
12 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:44.334 0.919
13 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:44.337 0.922
14 Jaume Masia ESP
1:44.513 1.098
15 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:44.571 1.156
16 Jorge Martin ESP
1:44.618 1.203
17 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:44.624 1.209
18 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:44.624 1.209
19 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:44.711 1.296
20 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:44.819 1.404
21 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:44.841 1.426
22 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:45.062 1.647
23 1:45.120 1.705
24 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:45.264 1.849
25 Andrea Migno ITA 1:45.285 1.870
26 Kaito Toba JPN 1:45.368 1.953
27 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:45.451 2.036
28 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:45.462 2.047
29 Alonso López ESP
1:45.575 2.160
30 Darryn Binder RSA 1:45.673 2.258
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:43.468 1:43.468
2 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:43.479 0.011
3 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:43.500 0.032
4 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:43.520 0.052
5 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:43.566 0.098
6 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:43.579 0.111
7 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:43.629 0.161
8 John McPhee GBR 1:43.690 0.222
9 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:43.737 0.269
10 1:43.774 0.306
11 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:43.853 0.385
12 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:43.892 0.424
13 Darryn Binder RSA 1:43.945 0.477
14 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:43.995 0.527
15 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:44.030 0.562
16 1:44.054 0.586
17 Philipp Oettl GER 1:44.057 0.589
18 Kaito Toba JPN 1:44.066 0.598
19 Jorge Martin ESP
1:44.088 0.620
20 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:44.109 0.641
21 Jaume Masia ESP
1:44.109 0.641
22 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:44.112 0.644
23 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:44.188 0.720
24 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:44.232 0.764
25 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:44.260 0.792
26 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:44.480 1.012
27 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:44.603 1.135
28 Andrea Migno ITA 1:44.864 1.396
29 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:44.950 1.482
30 Alonso López ESP
1:45.293 1.825
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:42.440 1:42.440
2 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:42.601 0.161
3 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:42.665 0.225
4 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:42.676 0.236
5 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:42.737 0.297
6 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:42.754 0.314
7 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:42.847 0.407
8 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:42.866 0.426
9 Darryn Binder RSA 1:42.911 0.471
10 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:42.940 0.500
11 John McPhee GBR 1:43.076 0.636
12 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:43.089 0.649
13 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:43.110 0.670
14 1:43.141 0.701
15 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:43.156 0.716
16 Jaume Masia ESP
1:43.164 0.724
17 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:43.220 0.780
18 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:43.277 0.837
19 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:43.313 0.873
20 Kaito Toba JPN 1:43.314 0.874
21 1:43.383 0.943
22 Philipp Oettl GER 1:43.414 0.974
23 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:43.421 0.981
24 Jorge Martin ESP
1:43.475 1.035
25 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:43.485 1.045
26 Andrea Migno ITA 1:43.542 1.102
27 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:43.750 1.310
28 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:43.758 1.318
29 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:43.894 1.454
30 Alonso López ESP
1:44.100 1.660
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:42.235 1:42.235
2 Jaume Masia ESP
1:42.697 0.462
3 Kazuki Masaki JPN 1:42.716 0.481
4 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:42.720 0.485
5 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:42.776 0.541
6 Darryn Binder RSA 1:42.799 0.564
7 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:42.815 0.580
8 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:42.818 0.583
9 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:42.831 0.596
10 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:42.835 0.600
11 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:42.942 0.707
12 Vicente Pérez ESP
1:42.961 0.726
13 Jorge Martin ESP
1:43.042 0.807
14 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:43.058 0.823
15 1:43.071 0.836
16 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:43.114 0.879
17 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:43.131 0.896
18 Philipp Oettl GER 1:43.133 0.898
19 John McPhee GBR 1:43.179 0.944
20 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:43.365 1.130
21 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:43.399 1.164
22 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:43.424 1.189
23 1:43.437 1.202
24 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:43.445 1.210
25 Dennis Foggia ITA 1:43.723 1.488
26 Kaito Toba JPN 1:43.738 1.503
27 Stefano Nepa ITA 1:43.929 1.694
28 Andrea Migno ITA 1:43.964 1.729
29 Jeremy Alcoba ESP
1:43.972 1.737
30 Alonso López ESP
1:44.767 2.532

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.