GP ARGENTINA

Termas de Río Hondo

GP ARGENTINA

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:51.559 1:51.559
2 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:51.768 0.209
3 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:51.918 0.359
4 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:51.963 0.404
5 Romano Fenati ITA 1:52.012 0.453
6 Livio Loi BEL 1:52.335 0.776
7 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:52.388 0.829
8 Andrea Migno ITA 1:52.413 0.854
9 Arón Canet ESP
1:52.429 0.870
10 John McPhee GBR 1:52.502 0.943
11 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:52.524 0.965
12 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:52.700 1.141
13 Darryn Binder RSA 1:52.768 1.209
14 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:52.778 1.219
15 Philipp Oettl GER 1:52.816 1.257
16 Jorge Martin ESP
1:52.852 1.293
17 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:52.863 1.304
18 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:52.883 1.324
19 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:52.909 1.350
20 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:53.017 1.458
21 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:53.020 1.461
22 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:53.042 1.483
23 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:53.066 1.507
24 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:53.240 1.681
25 Kaito Toba JPN 1:53.248 1.689
26 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:53.253 1.694
27 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:53.478 1.919
28 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:53.667 2.108
29 Maria Herrera ESP
1:54.222 2.663
30 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:56.112 4.553
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:50.248 1:50.248
2 Romano Fenati ITA 1:50.812 0.564
3 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:50.931 0.683
4 John McPhee GBR 1:50.940 0.692
5 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:51.093 0.845
6 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:51.098 0.850
7 Darryn Binder RSA 1:51.157 0.909
8 Arón Canet ESP
1:51.191 0.943
9 Livio Loi BEL 1:51.241 0.993
10 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:51.329 1.081
11 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:51.350 1.102
12 Jorge Martin ESP
1:51.358 1.110
13 Kaito Toba JPN 1:51.444 1.196
14 Andrea Migno ITA 1:51.468 1.220
15 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:51.487 1.239
16 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:51.489 1.241
17 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:51.522 1.274
18 Philipp Oettl GER 1:51.683 1.435
19 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:51.717 1.469
20 Maria Herrera ESP
1:51.763 1.515
21 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:51.763 1.515
22 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:51.906 1.658
23 Jules Danilo FRA 1:51.966 1.718
24 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:52.044 1.796
25 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:52.062 1.814
26 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:52.128 1.880
27 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:52.224 1.976
28 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:52.413 2.165
29 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:52.513 2.265
30 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:52.600 2.352
31 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:54.167 3.919
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:49.792 1:49.792
2 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:49.824 0.032
3 Arón Canet ESP
1:49.866 0.074
4 Jorge Martin ESP
1:49.881 0.089
5 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:49.973 0.181
6 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:49.995 0.203
7 Darryn Binder RSA 1:50.128 0.336
8 Philipp Oettl GER 1:50.175 0.383
9 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:50.181 0.389
10 John McPhee GBR 1:50.207 0.415
11 Romano Fenati ITA 1:50.282 0.490
12 Kaito Toba JPN 1:50.301 0.509
13 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:50.333 0.541
14 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:50.353 0.561
15 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:50.484 0.692
16 Andrea Migno ITA 1:50.517 0.725
17 Livio Loi BEL 1:50.592 0.800
18 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:50.625 0.833
19 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:50.778 0.986
20 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:50.828 1.036
21 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:50.858 1.066
22 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:50.986 1.194
23 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:51.012 1.220
24 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:51.015 1.223
25 Maria Herrera ESP
1:51.031 1.239
26 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:51.036 1.244
27 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:51.334 1.542
28 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:51.559 1.767
29 Jules Danilo FRA 1:51.929 2.137
30 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:52.041 2.249
31 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:53.499 3.707
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 John McPhee GBR 1:49.094 1:49.094
2 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:49.248 0.154
3 Jorge Martin ESP
1:49.323 0.229
4 Arón Canet ESP
1:49.463 0.369
5 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:49.486 0.392
6 Romano Fenati ITA 1:49.493 0.399
7 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:49.782 0.688
8 Andrea Migno ITA 1:49.830 0.736
9 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:49.843 0.749
10 Philipp Oettl GER 1:49.860 0.766
11 Darryn Binder RSA 1:49.901 0.807
12 Livio Loi BEL 1:49.927 0.833
13 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:49.935 0.841
14 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:49.974 0.880
15 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:49.978 0.884
16 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:50.025 0.931
17 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:50.042 0.948
18 Kaito Toba JPN 1:50.067 0.973
19 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:50.093 0.999
20 Maria Herrera ESP
1:50.107 1.013
21 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:50.126 1.032
22 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:50.163 1.069
23 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:50.250 1.156
24 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:50.328 1.234
25 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:50.668 1.574
26 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:50.681 1.587
27 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:50.727 1.633
28 Jules Danilo FRA 1:50.781 1.687
29 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:50.783 1.689
30 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:51.180 2.086
31 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:52.615 3.521

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.