Competición
  • Euroliga
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Euroliga
EN JUEGO
CSKA CSK

19

Fenerbahce FNB

15

Estrella Roja RED

-

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

-

Olympiacos OLY

-

Zalgiris ZAL

-

Final ATP World Tour
daniil_medvedev Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
-
alexander_zverev Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
-
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate River Plate RP

2

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

GP Estados Unidos

Las Américas

GP Estados Unidos

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jorge Navarro ESP
2:17.433 2:17.433
2 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:17.601 0.168
3 Romano Fenati ITA 2:17.835 0.402
4 Arón Canet ESP
2:18.047 0.614
5 Fabio Quartararo FRA 2:18.049 0.616
6 Livio Loi BEL 2:18.050 0.617
7 Brad Binder RSA 2:18.530 1.097
8 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
2:18.663 1.230
9 Enea Bastianini ITA 2:18.683 1.250
10 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:18.826 1.393
11 Andrea Migno ITA 2:18.827 1.394
12 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 2:18.844 1.411
13 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 2:18.869 1.436
14 Andrea Locatelli ITA 2:19.259 1.826
15 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
2:19.321 1.888
16 Jorge Martin ESP
2:19.336 1.903
17 Jules Danilo FRA 2:19.339 1.906
18 Philipp Oettl GER 2:19.363 1.930
19 Bo Bendsneyder NED 2:19.666 2.233
20 Hiroki Ono JPN 2:19.939 2.506
21 Alexis Masbou FRA 2:20.402 2.969
22 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 2:20.491 3.058
23 Maria Herrera ESP
2:20.722 3.289
24 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 2:20.903 3.470
25 John McPhee GBR 2:20.957 3.524
26 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:21.021 3.588
27 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:21.217 3.784
28 Stefano Valtulini ITA 2:21.552 4.119
29 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:21.574 4.141
30 Karel Hanika CZE 2:21.707 4.274
31 Darryn Binder RSA 2:22.026 4.593
32 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 2:22.541 5.108
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 2:25.539 8.106
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Fabio Quartararo FRA 2:16.250 2:16.250
2 Romano Fenati ITA 2:16.397 0.147
3 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:16.484 0.234
4 Jorge Navarro ESP
2:16.553 0.303
5 Enea Bastianini ITA 2:16.859 0.609
6 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 2:17.040 0.790
7 Arón Canet ESP
2:17.079 0.829
8 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 2:17.110 0.860
9 Philipp Oettl GER 2:17.136 0.886
10 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:17.256 1.006
11 Livio Loi BEL 2:17.270 1.020
12 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
2:17.401 1.151
13 Jules Danilo FRA 2:17.454 1.204
14 Brad Binder RSA 2:17.684 1.434
15 Hiroki Ono JPN 2:17.705 1.455
16 Jorge Martin ESP
2:17.708 1.458
17 Andrea Locatelli ITA 2:17.727 1.477
18 Andrea Migno ITA 2:17.775 1.525
19 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
2:17.936 1.686
20 Alexis Masbou FRA 2:17.983 1.733
21 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 2:18.361 2.111
22 Bo Bendsneyder NED 2:18.524 2.274
23 John McPhee GBR 2:18.531 2.281
24 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:18.681 2.431
25 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:18.768 2.518
26 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:18.956 2.706
27 Maria Herrera ESP
2:19.081 2.831
28 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 2:19.326 3.076
29 Darryn Binder RSA 2:19.448 3.198
30 Karel Hanika CZE 2:19.659 3.409
31 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 2:20.198 3.948
32 Stefano Valtulini ITA 2:20.550 4.300
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 2:21.936 5.686
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jorge Navarro ESP
2:16.121 2:16.121
2 Romano Fenati ITA 2:16.737 0.616
3 Livio Loi BEL 2:16.888 0.767
4 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:17.058 0.937
5 Bo Bendsneyder NED 2:17.114 0.993
6 Arón Canet ESP
2:17.203 1.082
7 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 2:17.232 1.111
8 Fabio Quartararo FRA 2:17.235 1.114
9 Brad Binder RSA 2:17.431 1.310
10 Andrea Locatelli ITA 2:17.435 1.314
11 Philipp Oettl GER 2:17.451 1.330
12 Andrea Migno ITA 2:17.471 1.350
13 Jules Danilo FRA 2:17.573 1.452
14 Enea Bastianini ITA 2:17.624 1.503
15 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
2:17.639 1.518
16 Karel Hanika CZE 2:17.640 1.519
17 Hiroki Ono JPN 2:17.665 1.544
18 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:17.692 1.571
19 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 2:17.822 1.701
20 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
2:17.992 1.871
21 Maria Herrera ESP
2:18.359 2.238
22 Jorge Martin ESP
2:18.449 2.328
23 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:18.606 2.485
24 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:18.621 2.500
25 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:18.705 2.584
26 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 2:18.839 2.718
27 John McPhee GBR 2:19.040 2.919
28 Alexis Masbou FRA 2:19.261 3.140
29 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 2:19.648 3.527
30 Darryn Binder RSA 2:19.837 3.716
31 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 2:19.904 3.783
32 Stefano Valtulini ITA 2:20.518 4.397
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 2:21.878 5.757
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Philipp Oettl GER 2:18.398 2:18.398
2 Jorge Navarro ESP
2:18.985 0.587
3 Enea Bastianini ITA 2:18.996 0.598
4 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 2:19.068 0.670
5 Romano Fenati ITA 2:19.135 0.737
6 Adam Norrodin MAS 2:19.469 1.071
7 Andrea Locatelli ITA 2:19.708 1.310
8 Jules Danilo FRA 2:19.790 1.392
9 Fabio Quartararo FRA 2:20.118 1.720
10 Livio Loi BEL 2:20.230 1.832
11 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 2:20.444 2.046
12 Brad Binder RSA 2:20.456 2.058
13 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 2:20.499 2.101
14 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
2:20.649 2.251
15 Alexis Masbou FRA 2:20.773 2.375
16 Hiroki Ono JPN 2:21.151 2.753
17 John McPhee GBR 2:21.159 2.761
18 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 2:21.309 2.911
19 Karel Hanika CZE 2:21.379 2.981
20 Jorge Martin ESP
2:21.486 3.088
21 Andrea Migno ITA 2:21.957 3.559
22 Arón Canet ESP
2:22.232 3.834
23 Bo Bendsneyder NED 2:22.251 3.853
24 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 2:22.687 4.289
25 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 2:22.794 4.396
26 Darryn Binder RSA 2:23.097 4.699
27 Maria Herrera ESP
2:23.461 5.063
28 Stefano Valtulini ITA 2:23.495 5.097
29 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
2:23.578 5.180
30 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 2:24.379 5.981
31 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 2:24.477 6.079
32 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 2:24.640 6.242
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 2:31.357 12.959

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.