GP Argentina

Termas de Río Hondo

GP Argentina

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:52.467 1:52.467
2 Livio Loi BEL 1:52.842 0.375
3 Brad Binder RSA 1:53.072 0.605
4 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:53.259 0.792
5 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:53.452 0.985
6 Arón Canet ESP
1:53.593 1.126
7 Maria Herrera ESP
1:53.672 1.205
8 Romano Fenati ITA 1:53.686 1.219
9 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:53.775 1.308
10 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:53.821 1.354
11 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:53.833 1.366
12 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:53.854 1.387
13 Philipp Oettl GER 1:53.870 1.403
14 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:53.913 1.446
15 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:54.141 1.674
16 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:54.181 1.714
17 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:54.244 1.777
18 Darryn Binder RSA 1:54.249 1.782
19 Jorge Martin ESP
1:54.393 1.926
20 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:54.527 2.060
21 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:54.561 2.094
22 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:54.568 2.101
23 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:54.589 2.122
24 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:54.910 2.443
25 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:54.994 2.527
26 Andrea Migno ITA 1:55.196 2.729
27 Alexis Masbou FRA 1:55.355 2.888
28 John McPhee GBR 1:55.362 2.895
29 Jules Danilo FRA 1:55.441 2.974
30 Karel Hanika CZE 1:55.583 3.116
31 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:56.724 4.257
32 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:56.775 4.308
33 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:57.381 4.914
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:51.137 1:51.137
2 Romano Fenati ITA 1:51.242 0.105
3 Andrea Migno ITA 1:51.303 0.166
4 Brad Binder RSA 1:51.350 0.213
5 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:51.411 0.274
6 Livio Loi BEL 1:51.468 0.331
7 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:51.480 0.343
8 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:51.483 0.346
9 Philipp Oettl GER 1:51.544 0.407
10 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:51.591 0.454
11 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:51.613 0.476
12 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:51.650 0.513
13 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:51.850 0.713
14 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:52.051 0.914
15 Jorge Martin ESP
1:52.090 0.953
16 Jules Danilo FRA 1:52.209 1.072
17 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:52.251 1.114
18 Arón Canet ESP
1:52.274 1.137
19 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:52.335 1.198
20 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:52.377 1.240
21 John McPhee GBR 1:52.425 1.288
22 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:52.484 1.347
23 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:52.505 1.368
24 Maria Herrera ESP
1:52.719 1.582
25 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:52.872 1.735
26 Darryn Binder RSA 1:52.988 1.851
27 Alexis Masbou FRA 1:53.037 1.900
28 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:53.058 1.921
29 Karel Hanika CZE 1:54.146 3.009
30 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:55.062 3.925
31 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:55.232 4.095
32 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:55.834 4.697
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:55.875 4.738
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Romano Fenati ITA 1:49.994 1:49.994
2 Brad Binder RSA 1:50.263 0.269
3 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:50.405 0.411
4 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:50.411 0.417
5 Philipp Oettl GER 1:50.687 0.693
6 Livio Loi BEL 1:50.773 0.779
7 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:50.802 0.808
8 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:50.811 0.817
9 Jorge Martin ESP
1:50.811 0.817
10 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:50.865 0.871
11 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:51.133 1.139
12 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:51.138 1.144
13 Andrea Migno ITA 1:51.153 1.159
14 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:51.264 1.270
15 Jules Danilo FRA 1:51.376 1.382
16 Maria Herrera ESP
1:51.383 1.389
17 Arón Canet ESP
1:51.456 1.462
18 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:51.537 1.543
19 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:51.581 1.587
20 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:51.625 1.631
21 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:51.672 1.678
22 Karel Hanika CZE 1:51.739 1.745
23 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:51.842 1.848
24 Alexis Masbou FRA 1:52.009 2.015
25 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:52.046 2.052
26 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:52.100 2.106
27 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:52.162 2.168
28 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:52.268 2.274
29 Darryn Binder RSA 1:52.855 2.861
30 John McPhee GBR 1:53.208 3.214
31 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:53.965 3.971
32 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:54.289 4.295
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:54.541 4.547
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Brad Binder RSA 1:49.767 1:49.767
2 Romano Fenati ITA 1:50.091 0.324
3 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:50.134 0.367
4 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:50.204 0.437
5 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:50.278 0.511
6 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:50.342 0.575
7 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:50.392 0.625
8 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:50.400 0.633
9 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:50.428 0.661
10 Livio Loi BEL 1:50.522 0.755
11 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:50.710 0.943
12 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:50.714 0.947
13 Philipp Oettl GER 1:50.716 0.949
14 Arón Canet ESP
1:50.733 0.966
15 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:50.753 0.986
16 Andrea Migno ITA 1:50.904 1.137
17 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:50.948 1.181
18 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:51.001 1.234
19 Jorge Martin ESP
1:51.024 1.257
20 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:51.037 1.270
21 Jules Danilo FRA 1:51.146 1.379
22 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:51.194 1.427
23 Alexis Masbou FRA 1:51.196 1.429
24 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:51.231 1.464
25 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:51.408 1.641
26 Maria Herrera ESP
1:51.416 1.649
27 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:51.474 1.707
28 John McPhee GBR 1:51.729 1.962
29 Karel Hanika CZE 1:52.392 2.625
30 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:52.737 2.970
31 Darryn Binder RSA 1:53.310 3.543
32 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:53.704 3.937
33 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:54.463 4.696

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.