Competición
  • Euroliga
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Euroliga
EN JUEGO
Olympiacos OLY

66

Zalgiris ZAL

61

FINALIZADO
CSKA CSK

88

Fenerbahce FNB

70

FINALIZADO
Estrella Roja RED

72

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

74

Final ATP World Tour
EN JUEGO
daniil_medvedev Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
4 4
alexander_zverev Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
6 4
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate River Plate RP

2

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

GP Austria

Red Bull Ring

GP Austria

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Brad Binder RSA 1:37.902 1:37.902
2 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:38.486 0.584
3 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:38.630 0.728
4 Andrea Migno ITA 1:38.927 1.025
5 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:39.063 1.161
6 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:39.104 1.202
7 Romano Fenati ITA 1:39.131 1.229
8 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:39.132 1.230
9 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:39.244 1.342
10 Philipp Oettl GER 1:39.250 1.348
11 Livio Loi BEL 1:39.256 1.354
12 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:39.256 1.354
13 Jorge Martin ESP
1:39.333 1.431
14 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:39.439 1.537
15 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:39.544 1.642
16 Jules Danilo FRA 1:39.580 1.678
17 John McPhee GBR 1:39.622 1.720
18 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:39.688 1.786
19 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:39.770 1.868
20 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:39.915 2.013
21 Arón Canet ESP
1:39.942 2.040
22 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:40.109 2.207
23 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:40.245 2.343
24 Darryn Binder RSA 1:40.271 2.369
25 Stefano Manzi ITA 1:40.315 2.413
26 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:40.480 2.578
27 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:40.543 2.641
28 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:40.678 2.776
29 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:40.950 3.048
30 1:41.199 3.297
31 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:41.287 3.385
32 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:41.774 3.872
33 Maria Herrera ESP
1:41.824 3.922
34 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:41.929 4.027
35 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:41.941 4.039
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Brad Binder RSA 1:37.070 1:37.070
2 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:37.075 0.005
3 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:37.190 0.120
4 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:37.324 0.254
5 Romano Fenati ITA 1:37.480 0.410
6 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:37.648 0.578
7 Livio Loi BEL 1:37.664 0.594
8 Philipp Oettl GER 1:37.818 0.748
9 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:37.905 0.835
10 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:37.934 0.864
11 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:37.971 0.901
12 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:37.986 0.916
13 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:38.055 0.985
14 Andrea Migno ITA 1:38.115 1.045
15 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:38.254 1.184
16 Jorge Martin ESP
1:38.300 1.230
17 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:38.350 1.280
18 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:38.420 1.350
19 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:38.513 1.443
20 Darryn Binder RSA 1:38.540 1.470
21 Jules Danilo FRA 1:38.547 1.477
22 John McPhee GBR 1:38.614 1.544
23 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:38.663 1.593
24 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:38.718 1.648
25 1:38.735 1.665
26 Arón Canet ESP
1:38.751 1.681
27 Stefano Manzi ITA 1:39.089 2.019
28 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:39.279 2.209
29 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:39.402 2.332
30 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:39.715 2.645
31 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:39.728 2.658
32 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:39.737 2.667
33 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:39.789 2.719
34 Maria Herrera ESP
1:40.000 2.930
35 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:40.291 3.221
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Brad Binder RSA 1:36.548 1:36.548
2 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:36.620 0.072
3 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:36.675 0.127
4 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:36.865 0.317
5 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:37.030 0.482
6 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:37.090 0.542
7 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:37.154 0.606
8 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:37.175 0.627
9 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:37.181 0.633
10 Jules Danilo FRA 1:37.196 0.648
11 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:37.209 0.661
12 Philipp Oettl GER 1:37.231 0.683
13 Livio Loi BEL 1:37.527 0.979
14 Jorge Martin ESP
1:37.588 1.040
15 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:37.633 1.085
16 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:37.734 1.186
17 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:37.743 1.195
18 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:37.757 1.209
19 Romano Fenati ITA 1:37.810 1.262
20 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:37.836 1.288
21 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:37.860 1.312
22 John McPhee GBR 1:37.932 1.384
23 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:37.947 1.399
24 Darryn Binder RSA 1:38.199 1.651
25 Maria Herrera ESP
1:38.235 1.687
26 Arón Canet ESP
1:38.266 1.718
27 Stefano Manzi ITA 1:38.466 1.918
28 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:38.541 1.993
29 1:38.568 2.020
30 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:38.660 2.112
31 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:38.880 2.332
32 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:39.025 2.477
33 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:39.060 2.512
34 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:39.496 2.948
35 Andrea Migno ITA 1:40.268 3.720
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:36.228 1:36.228
2 Brad Binder RSA 1:36.335 0.107
3 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:36.600 0.372
4 Arón Canet ESP
1:36.661 0.433
5 Fabio Quartararo FRA 1:36.693 0.465
6 Francesco Bagnaia ITA 1:36.843 0.615
7 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:36.919 0.691
8 Philipp Oettl GER 1:36.929 0.701
9 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:36.950 0.722
10 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:36.965 0.737
11 Romano Fenati ITA 1:36.993 0.765
12 Jules Danilo FRA 1:37.159 0.931
13 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:37.203 0.975
14 Jorge Martin ESP
1:37.209 0.981
15 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:37.217 0.989
16 Andrea Locatelli ITA 1:37.224 0.996
17 Darryn Binder RSA 1:37.233 1.005
18 Jorge Navarro ESP
1:37.237 1.009
19 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:37.252 1.024
20 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:37.280 1.052
21 Andrea Migno ITA 1:37.308 1.080
22 Livio Loi BEL 1:37.462 1.234
23 Stefano Manzi ITA 1:37.538 1.310
24 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP
1:37.589 1.361
25 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:37.619 1.391
26 Hiroki Ono JPN 1:37.644 1.416
27 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:37.808 1.580
28 Khairul Idham Pawi MAS 1:37.812 1.584
29 John McPhee GBR 1:37.874 1.646
30 Stefano Valtulini ITA 1:38.075 1.847
31 Maria Herrera ESP
1:38.250 2.022
32 1:38.347 2.119
33 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:38.395 2.167
34 Fabio Spiranelli ITA 1:38.455 2.227
35 Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 1:39.331 3.103

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.