Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
Maratón 10km MasculinoMasculino Final
Serie 1
Maratón 10km Masculino Final
martes, 16 ago 2016 14:00
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Ferry Weertman 1:52:59.8
2 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Spiros Gianniotis 1:52:59.8
3 Escudo/Bandera Francia Marc-Antoine Olivier 1:53:02.0
4 Escudo/Bandera China Lijun Zu 1:53:02.0
5 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Jordan Wilimovsky 1:53:03.2
6 Escudo/Bandera Italia Simone Ruffini 1:53:03.5
7 Escudo/Bandera Italia Federico Vanelli 1:53:03.9
8 Escudo/Bandera Japón Yasunari Hirai 1:53:04.6
9 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Christian Reichert 1:53:04.7
10 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Chad Ho 1:53:04.8
11 Escudo/Bandera Rusia Evgenii Drattcev 1:53:04.8
12 Escudo/Bandera Túnez Oussama Mellouli 1:53:06.1
13 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Mark Papp 1:53:11.7
14 Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Ventsislav Aydarski 1:53:16.1
15 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Ivan Endericao 1:53:16.2
16 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Richard Weinberger 1:53:16.4
17 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Allan do carmo 1:53:16.4
18 Escudo/Bandera Nueva Zelanda Kane Radford 1:53:18.7
19 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Richard Nagy 1:53:35.4
20 Escudo/Bandera Australia Jarrod Poort 1:53:40.7
21 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Erwin Maldonado 1:54:33.6
22 Escudo/Bandera Egipto Marwan Ahmed Aly Morsy Elamrawy 1:59:17.2
23 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Sean Ryan DSQ
24 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Vitaliy Khudyakov DSQ
25 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Jack Burnell DSQ
Maratón 10km FemeninoFemenino Final
Serie 1
Maratón 10km Femenino Final
lunes, 15 ago 2016 14:00
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Sharon van rouwendaal 1:56:32.1
2 Escudo/Bandera Italia Rachele Bruni 1:56:49.5
3 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Poliana Okimoto 1:56:51.4
4 Escudo/Bandera China Xin Xin 1:57:14.4
5 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Haley Anderson 1:57:20.2
6 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Isabelle Haerle 1:57:22.1
7 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Keri-Anne Payne 1:57:23.9
8 Escudo/Bandera Rusia Anastasiia Krapivina 1:57:25.9
9 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Samantha Arevalo 1:57:27.2
10 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Ana Marcela Cunha 1:57:29.0
11 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Kelly Araouzou 1:57:31.6
12 Escudo/Bandera Japón Yumi Kida 1:57:35.2
13 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Eva Risztov 1:57:42.8
14 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Anna Greta Olasz 1:57:45.5
15 Escudo/Bandera Australia Chelsea Lea Gubecka 1:58:12.7
16 Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Spela Perse 1:58:59.6
17 Escudo/Bandera España Erika Villaecija garcia 1:59:04.8
18 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Michelle Weber 1:59:05.0
19 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Jana Pechanova 1:59:07.7
20 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Paola Perez 1:59:07.7
21 Escudo/Bandera Malasia Heidi Gan 1:59:07.9
22 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Joanna Zachoszcz 1:59:20.4
23 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Stephanie Horner 1:59:22.1
24 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Vania Neves 2:01:39.3
25 Escudo/Bandera Egipto Reem Mohamed Hussein Elsayed kassem 2:05:19.1

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.