Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
50 km marcha MasculinoMasculino Final
50 km marcha Masculino Final
viernes, 19 ago 2016 13:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Matej Toth 3:40:58
2 Escudo/Bandera Australia Jared Tallent 3:41:16
3 Escudo/Bandera Japón Hirooki Arai
4 Escudo/Bandera China Wei Yu 3:43:00
5 Escudo/Bandera Irlanda Robert Heffernan 3:43:55
6 Escudo/Bandera Noruega Havard Haukenes 3:46:33
7 Escudo/Bandera Francia Yohann Diniz 3:46:43
8 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Caio Bonfim 3:47:02
9 Escudo/Bandera Australia Chris Erickson 3:48:40
10 Escudo/Bandera China Zhendong Wang 3:48:50
11 Escudo/Bandera Nueva Zelanda Quentin Rew 3:49:32
12 Escudo/Bandera México Horacio Nava 3:50:53
13 Escudo/Bandera Japón Takayuki Tanii 3:51:00
14 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Adrian Blocki 3:51:31
15 Escudo/Bandera México Omar Zepeda 3:51:35
16 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Jorge Armando Ruiz 3:51:42
17 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Serhiy Budza 3:53:22
18 Escudo/Bandera Irlanda Brendan Boyce 3:53:59
19 Escudo/Bandera España A Jesus Garcia 3:54:29
20 Escudo/Bandera Italia Marco de Luca 3:54:40
21 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Rafal Augustyn 3:55:01
22 Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Jarkko Kinnunen 3:55:43
23 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Rafal Fedaczynski 3:55:51
24 Escudo/Bandera México Jose Leyver Ojeda 3:56:07
25 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Dusan Majdan 3:58:25
26 Escudo/Bandera Japón Koichiro Morioka 3:58:59
27 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Alexandros Papamichail 3:59:21
28 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Jonathan Rieckmann 4:01:52
29 Escudo/Bandera Bolivia Ronal Quispe 4:02:00
30 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Narcis Stefan Mihaila 4:02:46
31 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Pedro Isidro 4:03:42
32 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Tadas Suskevicius 4:04:10
33 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Rolando Saquipay 4:07:29
34 Escudo/Bandera India Sandeep Kumar 4:07:55
35 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Miguel Carvalho 4:08:16
36 Escudo/Bandera Letonia Arnis Rumbenieks 4:08:28
37 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Marc Mundell 4:11:03
38 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ivan Banzeruk 4:11:51
39 Escudo/Bandera Australia Brendon Reading 4:13:02
40 Escudo/Bandera Guatemala Mario Alfonso Bran 4:15:14
41 Escudo/Bandera Serbia Vladimir Savanovic 4:15:53
42 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos John Nunn 4:16:12
43 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Bence Venyercsan 4:19:15
44 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Claudio Villanueva 4:19:33
45 Escudo/Bandera Serbia Nenad Filipovic 4:25:41
46 Escudo/Bandera China Yucheng Han 4:32:35
47 Escudo/Bandera Peru Pavel Chihuan 4:32:37
48 Escudo/Bandera Serbia Predrag Filipovic 4:39:48
49 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Norte Hyunsub Kim DNF
50 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Ivan Trotski DNF
51 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Igor Glavan DNF
52 Escudo/Bandera España Miguel Angel Lopez DNF
53 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Carl Dohmann DNF
54 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Hagen Pohle DNF
55 Escudo/Bandera Italia Matteo Giupponi DNF
56 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Mathieu Bilodeau DNF
57 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Artur Mastianica DNF
58 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Jose Leonardo Montana DNF
59 Escudo/Bandera Irlanda Alex Wright DNF
60 Escudo/Bandera España Jose Ignacio Diaz DNF
61 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Marius Cocioran DNF
62 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Sandor Racz DNF
63 Escudo/Bandera Peru Luis Henry Campos DNF
64 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Mario Jose dos Santos Jr DNF
65 Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Veli-Matti Partanen DNF
66 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Yerenman Salazar DNF
67 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Joao Vieira DNF
68 Escudo/Bandera Chile Edward Araya DSQ
69 Escudo/Bandera Italia Teodorico Caporaso DSQ
70 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Andres Chocho DSQ
71 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Lukas Gdula DSQ
72 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Dominic King DSQ
73 Escudo/Bandera El Salvador Luis Lopez DSQ
74 Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Aleksi Ojala DSQ
75 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Norte Chilsung Park DSQ
76 Escudo/Bandera Guatemala Jaime Quiyuch DSQ
77 Escudo/Bandera Colombia James Rendon DSQ
78 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Miklos Srp DSQ
79 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Evan Dunfee DSQ

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.