Competición
  • Europa League
  • Euroliga

Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
110 m vallas MasculinoMasculino 1ª Ronda
Serie 1
110 m vallas Masculino 1ª Ronda
martes, 16 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Omar McLeod 13.27 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Jeff Porter 13.50 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Haiti Jeffrey Julmis 13.66 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Antwon Hicks 13.70 Q
5 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Yeison Rivas DNF
6 Escudo/Bandera Japón Wataru Yazawa DNF
7 Escudo/Bandera Madagascar Kame Ali DNF
8 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Alexander John DSQ
Serie 2
110 m vallas Masculino 1ª Ronda
martes, 16 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera España Orlando Ortega 13.32 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Balazs Baji 13.52 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Chipre Milan Trajkovic 13.59 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Johnathan Cabral 13.63 Q
5 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Jhoanis Portilla DNF
6 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Matthias Buhler DNF
7 Escudo/Bandera Laos Xaysa Anousone DNF
8 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Deuce Carter DSQ
Serie 3
110 m vallas Masculino 1ª Ronda
martes, 16 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Francia Dimitri Bascou 13.31 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Andrew Pozzi 13.50 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Andrew Riley 13.52 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Joao Vitor de Oliveira 13.63 Q
5 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Antonio Alkana 13.64 q
6 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Petr Svoboda DNF
7 Mikel Thomas DNF
8 Escudo/Bandera Islas Virgenes (EE.UU.) Eddie Lovett DNF
Serie 4
110 m vallas Masculino 1ª Ronda
martes, 16 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Konstadinos Douvalidis 13.41 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Devon Allen 13.41 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Gregor Traber 13.50 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Yordan O´Farrill 13.56 Q
5 Escudo/Bandera España Yidiel Contreras 13.62 q
6 Escudo/Bandera Islas Cayman Ronald Forbes DNF
7 Escudo/Bandera Libano Ahmad Hazer DNF
8 Escudo/Bandera Francia Wilhem Belocian DSQ
Serie 5
110 m vallas Masculino 1ª Ronda
martes, 16 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Ronnie Ash 13.31 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Francia Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 13.36 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Lawrence Clarke 13.55 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Eder Antonio Souza 13.61 Q
5 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Damian Czykier 13.63 q
6 Escudo/Bandera Serbia Milan Ristic 13.66
7 Escudo/Bandera China Wenjun Xie DNF
8 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Sekou Kaba DNF
Serie 6
110 m vallas Masculino 1ª Ronda
martes, 16 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Deuce Carter 13.51 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Yeison Rivas 13.87
3 Escudo/Bandera Japón Wataru Yazawa 13.88
4 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Matthias Buhler 13.90
5 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Alexander John 14.13
6 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Jhoanis Portilla NM
7 Escudo/Bandera Madagascar Kame Ali DNS
8 Escudo/Bandera Laos Xaysa Anousone DNS
Semifinal
Serie 1
110 m vallas Masculino Semifinal
miércoles, 17 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera España Orlando Ortega 13.32 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Ronnie Ash 13.36 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Damian Czykier 13.50
4 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Balazs Baji 13.52
5 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Andrew Pozzi 13.67
6 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Deuce Carter 13.69
7 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Yordan L. O´Farrill 13.70
8 Escudo/Bandera Haiti Jeffrey Julmis 25.56
Serie 2
110 m vallas Masculino Semifinal
miércoles, 17 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Omar McLeod 13.15 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Francia Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 13.25 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Devon Allen 13.36 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Johnathan Cabral 13.41 q
5 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Gregor Traber 13.43
6 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Lawrence Clarke 13.46
7 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Antonio Alkana 13.55
8 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Petr Svoboda 13.67
9 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Joao Vitor de Oliveira 13.85
Serie 3
110 m vallas Masculino Semifinal
miércoles, 17 ago 2016 01:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Francia Dimitri Bascou 13.23 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Chipre Milan Trajkovic 13.31 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Jeff Porter 13.45
4 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Andrew Riley 13.46
5 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Konstadinos Douvalidis 13.47
6 Escudo/Bandera España Yidiel Contreras 13.54
7 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Eder Antonio Souza 14.13
8 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Antwon Hicks 14.26
Final
Serie 1
110 m vallas Masculino Final
miércoles, 17 ago 2016 03:45
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Omar McLeod 13.05
2 Escudo/Bandera España Orlando Ortega 13.17
3 Escudo/Bandera Francia Dimitri Bascou 13.24
4 Escudo/Bandera Francia Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 13.29
5 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Devon Allen 13.31
6 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Johnathan Cabral 13.40
7 Escudo/Bandera Chipre Milan Trajkovic 13.41
8 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Ronnie Ash NM

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.