UEFA Youth League

Calendario UEFA Youth League 2022/2023 - Primera Ronda

  • Ida
    Hajduk Split U19 Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split U19
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FK Qabala U19 FK Qabala U19
    • L-12/09 17:00
  • Vta.
    FK Qabala U19 Escudo/Bandera FK Qabala U19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19
    • M-04/10 15:00
  • Ida
    Csikszereda U19 Escudo/Bandera Csikszereda U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray U19
    • X-14/09 16:00
  • Vta.
    Galatasaray U19 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray U19
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Csikszereda U19 Csikszereda U19
    • X-05/10 14:00
  • Ida
    KRC Genk U19 Escudo/Bandera KRC Genk U19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Slavia Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19
    • X-14/09 16:00
  • Vta.
    Slavia Prague U19 Escudo/Bandera Slavia Prague U19
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera KRC Genk U19 KRC Genk U19
    • X-05/10 14:00
  • Ida
    MTK Budapest U19 Escudo/Bandera MTK Budapest U19
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FS Jelgava U19 FS Jelgava U19
    • X-14/09 16:00
  • Vta.
    FS Jelgava U19 Escudo/Bandera FS Jelgava U19
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera MTK Budapest U19 MTK Budapest U19
    • X-05/10 13:00
  • Ida
    Panathinaikos U19 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos U19
    8 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Slavia Sofia U19 Slavia Sofia U19
    • X-14/09 17:00
  • Vta.
    Slavia Sofia U19 Escudo/Bandera Slavia Sofia U19
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
    • X-05/10 16:00
  • Ida
    Rukh Vynnyky U19 Escudo/Bandera Rukh Vynnyky U19
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zaglebie Lubin U19 Zaglebie Lubin U19
    • X-14/09 17:00
  • Vta.
    Zaglebie Lubin U19 Escudo/Bandera Zaglebie Lubin U19
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Rukh Vynnyky U19 Rukh Vynnyky U19
    • X-05/10 18:00
  • Ida
    Young Boys U19 Escudo/Bandera Young Boys U19
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Domzale U19 Domzale U19
    • X-14/09 18:00
  • Vta.
    Domzale U19 Escudo/Bandera Domzale U19
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Young Boys U19 Young Boys U19
    • X-05/10 18:00
  • Ida
    Zalgiris U19 Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris U19
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Trencin U19 Trencin U19
    • X-14/09 18:00
  • Vta.
    Trencin U19 Escudo/Bandera Trencin U19
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris U19 Zalgiris U19
    • X-05/10 18:00
  • Ida
    AZ U19 Escudo/Bandera AZ U19
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock Rovers U19
    • X-14/09 18:00
  • Vta.
    Shamrock Rovers U19 Escudo/Bandera Shamrock Rovers U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera AZ U19 AZ U19
    • M-04/10 20:45
  • Ida
    Ashdod U19 Escudo/Bandera Ashdod U19
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Borac Banja Luka U19 Borac Banja Luka U19
    • X-14/09 18:00
  • Vta.
    Borac Banja Luka U19 Escudo/Bandera Borac Banja Luka U19
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ashdod U19 Ashdod U19
    • X-12/10 19:00
  • Ida
    AIK U19 Escudo/Bandera AIK U19
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Union U19 Racing Union U19
    • X-14/09 19:00
  • Vta.
    Racing Union U19 Escudo/Bandera Racing Union U19
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera AIK U19 AIK U19
    • X-05/10 19:00
  • Ida
    Crvena Zvezda U19 Escudo/Bandera Crvena Zvezda U19
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Omonia Nicosia U19 Omonia Nicosia U19
    • X-14/09 19:00
  • Vta.
    Omonia Nicosia U19 Escudo/Bandera Omonia Nicosia U19
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Crvena Zvezda U19 Crvena Zvezda U19
    • X-05/10 16:00
  • Ida
    Molde Sub-19 Escudo/Bandera Molde Sub-19
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hibernian U19 Hibernian U19
    • X-14/09 19:00
  • Vta.
    Hibernian U19 Escudo/Bandera Hibernian U19
    2(5) - 1(4)
    Escudo/Bandera Molde Sub-19 Molde Sub-19
    • X-05/10 20:00
  • Ida
    Nantes U19 Escudo/Bandera Nantes U19
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pyunik U19 Pyunik U19
    • X-14/09 19:00
  • Vta.
    Pyunik U19 Escudo/Bandera Pyunik U19
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Nantes U19 Nantes U19
    • X-05/10 14:00
  • Ida
    FC Astana U19 Escudo/Bandera FC Astana U19
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Apolonia Fier U19 Apolonia Fier U19
    • J-15/09 15:00
  • Vta.
    Apolonia Fier U19 Escudo/Bandera Apolonia Fier U19
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera FC Astana U19 FC Astana U19
    • X-05/10 14:00
  • Ida
    Coleraine U19 Escudo/Bandera Coleraine U19
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Pobeda Prilep U19 Pobeda Prilep U19
    • X-28/09 20:30
  • Vta.
    Pobeda Prilep U19 Escudo/Bandera Pobeda Prilep U19
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Coleraine U19 Coleraine U19
    • X-05/10 14:00
Actualizado a las