Tercera

Resultados Tercera División

Jornada 1 19 May - 20 Jun

  • Elche Ilicitano Escudo/Bandera Elche Ilicitano
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Roda CD Roda
    • X-19/05 19:00
  • Intercity Sant Joan Escudo/Bandera Intercity Sant Joan
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villarreal C Villarreal C
    • X-19/05 20:00
  • CD San Martín Escudo/Bandera CD San Martín
    0 - 1
    • D-23/05 17:00
  • L´Entregu C.F Escudo/Bandera L´Entregu C.F
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Llanes CD Llanes
    • D-23/05 18:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón B Alcorcón B
    • X-19/05 20:00
  • Móstoles URJC Escudo/Bandera Móstoles URJC
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • X-19/05 20:00
  • Cuarte Industrial Escudo/Bandera Cuarte Industrial
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Utebo Utebo
    • D-23/05 12:00
  • Huesca B Escudo/Bandera Huesca B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Binéfar Binéfar
    • D-23/05 17:00
  • Albacete B Escudo/Bandera Albacete B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
    • D-23/05 12:30
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torrijos Torrijos
    • D-23/05 19:00
  • Alfaro Escudo/Bandera Alfaro
    2 - 0
    • D-23/05 16:30
  • UD Logroñés B Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
    • D-23/05 17:00
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT
    • S-29/05 17:30
  • Burgos Promesas Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Júpiter Júpiter
    • S-29/05 18:00
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B Mirandés B
    • S-29/05 18:00
  • Girona B Escudo/Bandera Girona B
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
    • D-30/05 12:00
  • FC Cartagena B Escudo/Bandera FC Cartagena B
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
    • D-30/05 10:00
  • CD Vitoria Escudo/Bandera CD Vitoria
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Urdúliz Urdúliz
    • D-30/05 18:00
  • Terrassa Escudo/Bandera Terrassa
    0 - 1
    • D-30/05 19:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
    • D-30/05 19:00
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Almería B Almería B
    • D-30/05 19:00
  • Mar Menor Escudo/Bandera Mar Menor
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pinatar Pinatar
    • D-30/05 19:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab.
    • D-30/05 19:30
  • CD Ciudad de Lucena Escudo/Bandera CD Ciudad de Lucena
    1 - 2
    • D-30/05 20:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Puente Genil Puente Genil
    • D-30/05 20:00
  • UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Escudo/Bandera UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño
    • D-30/05 19:30
  • Siete Villas Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas
    4 - 2
    • D-06/06 11:45
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B Mallorca B
    • D-06/06 18:30
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Constància Constància
    • S-05/06 18:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Escobedo Escobedo
    • D-06/06 18:30
  • Beti Kozkor K. E. Escudo/Bandera Beti Kozkor K. E.
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Huarte Huarte
    • S-12/06 18:00
  • Ardoi Escudo/Bandera Ardoi
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pamplona Pamplona
    • S-12/06 18:30
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-12/06 21:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    0 - 1
    • D-13/06 17:00
  • Tenisca Escudo/Bandera Tenisca
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Paso Atlético Paso
    • D-20/06 13:00
  • UD San Fernando Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Buzanada CD Buzanada
    • D-20/06 13:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.