Tercera

Calendario Tercera División - Grupo VII - Grupo 1

Clasificación Grupo 1

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 3 7 3 2 1 0
2 Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando 4 6 3 2 0 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth 5 6 3 2 0 1
4 Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá 3 6 3 2 0 1
5 Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón 3 5 3 1 2 0
6 Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo 3 5 3 1 2 0
7 2 5 3 1 2 0
8 Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá 7 4 3 1 1 1
9 Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira 3 3 0 3 0
10 Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz 1 3 0 1 2
11 Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo 0 3 0 0 3
12 Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana 0 3 0 0 3

Jornada 1

  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-18/10 11:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-18/10 11:30
  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-18/10 11:30
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-18/10 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-18/10 12:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-18/10 16:00

Jornada 2

  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • S-24/10 16:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-25/10 11:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-25/10 11:30
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-25/10 11:45
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    1 - 2
    • D-25/10 12:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-25/10 12:00

Jornada 3

  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • S-31/10 16:00
  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-01/11 11:30
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-01/11 11:45
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-01/11 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-01/11 12:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-01/11 18:00

Jornada 4

  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-08/11 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-08/11 11:30
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-08/11 12:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    • D-08/11 12:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-08/11 16:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-08/11 17:00

Jornada 5

  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-15/11 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-15/11 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-15/11 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-15/11 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-15/11 00:00
  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-15/11 00:00

Jornada 6

  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-22/11 00:00
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-22/11 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-22/11 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-22/11 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-22/11 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    • D-22/11 00:00

Jornada 7

  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-29/11 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-29/11 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-29/11 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-29/11 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-29/11 00:00
  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    • D-29/11 00:00

Jornada 8

  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-06/12 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-06/12 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-06/12 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-06/12 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-06/12 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-06/12 00:00

Jornada 9

  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-13/12 00:00
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-13/12 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-13/12 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-13/12 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    • D-13/12 00:00
  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-13/12 00:00

Jornada 10

  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-20/12 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-20/12 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-20/12 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-20/12 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-20/12 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-20/12 00:00

Jornada 11

  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-10/01 00:00
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-10/01 00:00
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-10/01 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    • D-10/01 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-10/01 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-10/01 00:00

Jornada 12

  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-17/01 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-17/01 00:00
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    • D-17/01 00:00
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-17/01 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-17/01 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-17/01 00:00

Jornada 13

  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-24/01 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-24/01 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-24/01 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-24/01 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-24/01 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-24/01 00:00

Jornada 14

  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-31/01 00:00
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-31/01 00:00
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-31/01 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    • D-31/01 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-31/01 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-31/01 00:00

Jornada 15

  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-07/02 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-07/02 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-07/02 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-07/02 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-07/02 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-07/02 00:00

Jornada 16

  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-14/02 00:00
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-14/02 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-14/02 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-14/02 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    • D-14/02 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-14/02 00:00

Jornada 17

  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-21/02 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-21/02 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-21/02 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-21/02 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-21/02 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-21/02 00:00

Jornada 18

  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-28/02 00:00
  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-28/02 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-28/02 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-28/02 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-28/02 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-28/02 00:00

Jornada 19

  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    • D-07/03 00:00

Jornada 20

  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-14/03 00:00

Jornada 21

  • Torrejón Escudo/Bandera Torrejón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Fernando San Fernando
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Villanueva del Pardillo Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana Santa Ana
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Paracuellos Antamira Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Moratalaz Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth Flat Earth
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Complutense Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá
    -
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Pozuelo Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
    • D-21/03 00:00

Jornada 22

  • Santa Ana Escudo/Bandera Santa Ana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Torrejón Torrejón
    • D-28/03 00:00
  • Alcalá Escudo/Bandera Alcalá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
    • D-28/03 00:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-28/03 00:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Moratalaz Moratalaz
    • D-28/03 00:00
  • Rayo Vallecano B Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Complutense Alcalá Complutense Alcalá
    • D-28/03 00:00
  • San Fernando Escudo/Bandera San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pozuelo Pozuelo
    • D-28/03 00:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.