ATP 500 Londres/Queens
EN JUEGO
Marin Cilic CIL
6 5
Fernando Verdasco VER
3 3
Jack Sock SOC
-
Daniil Medvedev MED
-
Jay Clarke CLA
-
Sam Querrey QUE
-
FINALIZADO
Denis Shapovalov SHA
6 6
Gilles Muller MUL
7 7
FINALIZADO
Stan Wawrinka WAW
6 6
Cameron Norrie NOR
2 3
FINALIZADO
Jared Donaldson DON
4 6
Frances Tiafoe TIA
6 7
WTA Mallorca
EN JUEGO
Alison Van Uytvanck VAN
Aryna Sabalenka SAB
EN JUEGO
Carina Witthoeft WIT
Francesca Schiavone SCH
Carla Suárez Navarro SUÁ
-
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino ARR
-
FINALIZADO
Samantha Stosur STO
6 7
Marketa Vondrousova VON
2 5
FINALIZADO
Anett Kontaveit KON
6 4 3
Tatjana María Malek MAR
3 6 6
WTA Birmingham
EN JUEGO
Katie Boulter BOU
0
Naomi Osaka OSA
3
Karolina Pliskova PLI
-
Magdalena Rybarikova RYB
-
FINALIZADO
Katerina Siniakova SIN
6 2 4
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
1 6 6
FINALIZADO
Dominika Cibulkova CIB
3 6
Daria Gavrilova GAV
6 7
ATP Halle
EN JUEGO
Maximilian Marterer MAR
4 6
Yuichi Sugita SUG
6 5
Dominic Thiem THI
-
Mikhail Youzhny YOU
-
FINALIZADO
Robin Haase HAA
4 7 6
Joao Sousa SOU
6 5 4
FINALIZADO
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
4 1
Roberto Bautista Agut BAU
6 6
FINALIZADO
Kei Nishikori NIS
6 7
Matthias Bachinger BAC
3 6
FINALIZADO
Lukas Lacko LAC
4 4
Denis Kudla KUD
6 6

Tercera

Resultados Tercera División

Grupo IX - Jornada 21

  • Melistar Escudo/Bandera Melistar
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos
    • S-16/12 11:00
  • Rincón Escudo/Bandera Rincón
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar
    • S-16/12 17:00
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Maracena Maracena
    • S-16/12 18:30
  • Guadix Escudo/Bandera Guadix
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Villacarrillo Villacarrillo
    • D-17/12 12:00
  • Vélez Escudo/Bandera Vélez
    2 - 2
    • D-17/12 12:00
  • Málaga B Escudo/Bandera Málaga B
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera San Pedro San Pedro
    • D-17/12 12:00
  • Loja Escudo/Bandera Loja
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad deTorredonjimeno Ciudad deTorredonjimeno
    • D-17/12 12:00
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
    • D-17/12 16:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Almería B Almería B
    • D-17/12 16:15
  • CF Motril Escudo/Bandera CF Motril
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Martos Martos
    • D-17/12 16:30
  • 5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial
    • D-17/12 17:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.