Euroliga
Olympiacos OLY

-

Anadolu Efes IST

-

CSKA CSK

-

Khimki Moscú KHI

-

Fenerbahce FNB

-

Milan MIL

-

Torneo Descentralizado
NBA
FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

113

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

97

FINALIZADO
Charlotte Hornets CHA

108

Detroit Pistons DET

107

FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

125

Boston Celtics BOS

130

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

124

Brooklyn Nets BKN

127

FINALIZADO
Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

113

New York Knicks NYK

106

FINALIZADO
New Orleans Pelicans NOP

118

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

114

FINALIZADO
Memphis Grizzlies MEM

92

Portland Trail Blazers POR

83

FINALIZADO
Dallas Mavericks DAL

114

Atlanta Hawks ATL

107

FINALIZADO
Utah Jazz UTA

111

Miami Heat MIA

84

FINALIZADO
Sacramento Kings SAC

141

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

130

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

93

Toronto Raptors TOR

113

Copa Sudamericana

Tercera división Temporada 2017/2018

Resultados Tercera División

Grupo I - Jornada 36

  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • M-01/05 17:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villalonga Villalonga
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • Cultural Areas Escudo/Bandera Cultural Areas
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Negreira Negreira
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CF Noia CF Noia
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • Celtiga Escudo/Bandera Celtiga
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • M-01/05 18:00
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • M-01/05 19:00
  • Laracha CF Escudo/Bandera Laracha CF
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia
    • M-01/05 19:15
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.