ATP 500 Londres/Queens
FINALIZADO
Damir Dzumhur DZU
3 7 3
Grigor Dimitrov DIM
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Milos Raonic RAO
6 3 -
Yuki Bhambri BHA
1 1 ab
FINALIZADO
Leonardo Mayer MAY
7 4 7
Kevin Anderson AND
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Tomas Berdych BER
5 6 3
Julien Benneteau BEN
7 3 6
FINALIZADO
John Millman MIL
2 1
Novak Djokovic DJO
6 6
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek SMY
2 4
Jeremy Chardy CHA
6 6
FINALIZADO
Nick Kyrgios KYR
2 7 7
Andy Murray MUR
6 6 5
FINALIZADO
David Goffin GOF
3 7 3
Feliciano López LÓP
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Adrian Mannarino MAN
6 0 7
Daniel Evans EVA
4 6 5
FINALIZADO
Ryan Harrison HAR
6 4
Kyle Edmund EDM
7 6
WTA Mallorca
EN JUEGO
Alison Riske RIS
Angelique Kerber KER
Kirsten Flipkens FLI
-
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
-
Aleksandra Krunic KRU
-
Victoria Azarenka AZA
-
FINALIZADO
Marta Kostyuk KOS
4 5
Lucie Safarova SAF
6 7
FINALIZADO
Antonia Lottner LOT
6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
4 0
FINALIZADO
Sofia Kenin KEN
6 3 6
Kateryna Kozlova KOZ
3 6 3
FINALIZADO
Danielle Collins COL
3 3
Rebecca Peterson PET
6 6
FINALIZADO
Caroline Garcia GAR
7 1 6
Su-Wei Hsieh HSI
6 6 4
FINALIZADO
Ajla Tomljanovic TOM
6 6
Magda Linette LIN
3 4
FINALIZADO
Johanna Larsson LAR
2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea CIR
6 3 2
FINALIZADO
Polona Hercog HER
7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova KUZ
6 2
FINALIZADO
Svetlana Kuznetsova KUZ
3 3
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 6
FINALIZADO
Stefanie Voegele VOE
7 3 5
Victoria Azarenka AZA
6 6 7
WTA Birmingham
FINALIZADO
Donna Vekic VEK
1 6 1
Elina Svitolina SVI
6 3 6
FINALIZADO
Julia Goerges GOE
6 6
Maria Sakkari SAK
4 4
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
5 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova MAK
7 4 1
FINALIZADO
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
3 7 6
Elise Mertens MER
6 6 1
FINALIZADO
Lesia Tsurenko TSU
7 7
Heather Watson WAT
6 5
FINALIZADO
Timea Babos BAB
3 6 0
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
6 4 6
FINALIZADO
Johanna Konta KON
3 4
Petra Kvitova KVI
6 6
FINALIZADO
Kristyna Pliskova PLI
6 5 4
Daria Kasatkina KAS
3 7 6
FINALIZADO
Coco Vandeweghe VAN
3 2
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
FINALIZADO
Jennifer Brady BRA
6 5 3
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova STR
3 7 6
FINALIZADO
Garbiñe Muguruza MUG
6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova PAV
1 2
FINALIZADO
Oceane Dodin DOD
4 3
Ashleigh Barty BAR
6 6
ATP Halle
Peter Gojowczyk GOJ
-
Rudolf Molleker MOL
-
FINALIZADO
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
6 7
Lucas Pouille POU
2 6
FINALIZADO
Benoit Paire PAI
7 7
Steve Johnson JOH
5 6
FINALIZADO
Marton Fucsovics FUC
6 3 1 ab
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
4 6 2 -
FINALIZADO
Mischa Zverev ZVE
6 3
Karen Khachanov KHA
7 6
FINALIZADO
Malek Jaziri JAZ
0 6
Matthew Ebden EBD
6 7
FINALIZADO
Richard Gasquet GAS
2 2
Florian Mayer MAY
6 6
FINALIZADO
Roger Federer FED
6 6
Aljaz Bedene BED
3 4
FINALIZADO
Andreas Seppi SEP
6 7
Matteo Berrettini BER
3 5
FINALIZADO
Borna Coric COR
6 6
Alexander Zverev ZVE
1 4
Temas del día Más temas

Tercera

Resultados Tercera División

Grupo I - Jornada 30

  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-17/03 17:00
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Celtiga Celtiga
    • D-18/03 12:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Villalonga Villalonga
    • D-18/03 12:15
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-18/03 17:00
  • CD Ribadumia Escudo/Bandera CD Ribadumia
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Negreira Negreira
    • D-18/03 17:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CF Noia CF Noia
    • D-18/03 17:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-18/03 17:30
  • Cultural Areas Escudo/Bandera Cultural Areas
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-18/03 17:30
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-18/03 17:30
  • Laracha CF Escudo/Bandera Laracha CF
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-18/03 18:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.