Tour Francia
Saint Paul Trois Châteaux - Mende
Corredor Tiempo
Grupo de cabeza ...
Grupo perseguidor +07:07
-- --
Fórmula 1
1 1:12.152

V. Bottas

Mercedes

2 a 1:12.336

K. Raikkonen

Ferrari

3 a 1:12.505

S. Vettel

Ferrari

10 a 1:14.292

F. Alonso

Mclaren

13

C. Sainz Jr.

Lotus

Liga Rumana
FC Hermannstadt HER

-

ACS Sepsi SEP

-

Astra Giurgiu AGI

-

Steaua STE

-

International Champions Cup
M. City MNC

-

B. Dortmund BDO

-

Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Boston River BRI

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Cerro CER

-

Peñarol PÑL

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Aragua ARA

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

ATP Bastad
EN JUEGO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
FINALIZADO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
1 6 5
ATP Umag
Guido Pella Guido Pella
-
Robin Haase Robin Haase
-
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
-
Marco Trungelliti TRU
-
ATP Newport
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
-
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
-
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
-
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
-
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
7 1 -
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 0 ab
WTA Bucarest
EN JUEGO
Petra Martic MAR
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
-
Polona Hercog HER
-

Tercera

Resultados Tercera División

Grupo I - Jornada 10

  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Negreira Negreira
    • D-15/10 12:15
  • Laracha CF Escudo/Bandera Laracha CF
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CF Noia CF Noia
    • D-15/10 16:30
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Villalonga Villalonga
    • D-15/10 17:00
  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Celtiga Celtiga
    • D-15/10 17:00
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-15/10 17:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-15/10 17:30
  • CD Ribadumia Escudo/Bandera CD Ribadumia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-15/10 17:30
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-15/10 17:30
  • 0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-15/10 17:30
  • Cultural Areas Escudo/Bandera Cultural Areas
    0 - 2
    • D-15/10 17:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.