ATP 500 Londres/Queens
Nick Kyrgios KYR
-
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Novak Djokovic DJO
-
Grigor Dimitrov DIM
-
Julien Benneteau BEN
-
Adrian Mannarino MAN
-
FINALIZADO
Feliciano López LÓP
-
Milos Raonic RAO
ab
WTA Mallorca
Victoria Azarenka AZA
-
Lucie Safarova SAF
-
Antonia Lottner LOT
-
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
-
Rebecca Peterson PET
-
Ajla Tomljanovic TOM
-
Polona Hercog HER
-
Alison Riske RIS
-
WTA Birmingham
Daria Gavrilova GAV
-
Petra Kvitova KVI
-
Garbiñe Muguruza MUG
-
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova STR
-
Julia Goerges GOE
-
Ashleigh Barty BAR
-
Lesia Tsurenko TSU
-
Daria Kasatkina KAS
-
ATP Halle
Matthew Ebden EBD
-
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
-
Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS
-
Borna Coric COR
-
Roger Federer FED
-
Benoit Paire PAI
-
Florian Mayer MAY
-
Andreas Seppi SEP
-

Tercera

Resultados Tercera División

Vuelta 09 - 10 Jun

  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • S-09/06 19:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Terrassa Terrassa
    • D-10/06 20:00
  • Mutilvera Escudo/Bandera Mutilvera
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Salmantino Salmantino
    • S-09/06 18:00
  • Unionistas CF Escudo/Bandera Unionistas CF
    2 - 0
    • D-10/06 19:00
  • Mallorca B Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B
    2 - 1
    • S-09/06 18:00
  • Yeclano Escudo/Bandera Yeclano
    1 - 0
    • D-10/06 18:45
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ejea Ejea
    • D-10/06 13:00
  • Levante B Escudo/Bandera Levante B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-10/06 11:30
  • Cádiz B Escudo/Bandera Cádiz B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • D-10/06 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • S-09/06 18:00
  • Getafe B Escudo/Bandera Getafe B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza - Eivissa
    • D-10/06 11:30
  • Atlético Ceuta Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta
    1(2) - 1(3)
    Escudo/Bandera Orihuela Orihuela
    • D-10/06 19:00
  • SD Borja Escudo/Bandera SD Borja
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
    • D-10/06 12:00
  • Langreo Escudo/Bandera Langreo
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Náxara Náxara
    • D-10/06 17:00
  • 0 - 4
    • D-10/06 18:30
  • 1 - 1
    • D-10/06 19:00
  • Villarrobledo Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Escobedo Escobedo
    • D-10/06 12:00
  • Almería B Escudo/Bandera Almería B
    3 - 2
    • D-10/06 11:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.