UEFA Nations League
Kazajistán KZ

-

Andorra AND

-

Armenia ARM

-

Macedonia MAC

-

Gibraltar GIB

-

Liechtenstein LIE

-

Noruega NOR

-

Bulgaria BUL

-

Irlanda IRL

-

Gales GAL

-

Letonia LET

-

Georgia GEO

-

Ucrania UCR

-

R. Checa RCH

-

Eslovenia SLO

-

Chipre CHI

-

Francia FRA

-

Alemania GER

-

Copa del Rey
Euroliga
Darussafaka DAR

-

Buducnost Voli BUD

-

Maccabi TEL

-

CSKA CSK

-

B. Munich MUN

-

Panathinaikos PAN

-

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Eurocup
Galatasaray GAL

-

Germani Brescia BRE

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

BC Andorra AND

-

Ratiopharm Ulm RAT

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

-

Turk Telekom TUR

-

Liga Colombiana II

Tercera división Temporada 2017/2018

Resultados Tercera División

Vuelta 09 - 10 Jun

  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcalá Alcalá
    • S-09/06 19:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Terrassa Terrassa
    • D-10/06 20:00
  • Mutilvera Escudo/Bandera Mutilvera
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Salmantino Salmantino
    • S-09/06 18:00
  • Unionistas CF Escudo/Bandera Unionistas CF
    2 - 0
    • D-10/06 19:00
  • Mallorca B Escudo/Bandera Mallorca B
    2 - 1
    • S-09/06 18:00
  • Yeclano Escudo/Bandera Yeclano
    1 - 0
    • D-10/06 18:45
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ejea Ejea
    • D-10/06 13:00
  • Levante B Escudo/Bandera Levante B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-10/06 11:30
  • Cádiz B Escudo/Bandera Cádiz B
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • D-10/06 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • S-09/06 18:00
  • Getafe B Escudo/Bandera Getafe B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza - Eivissa
    • D-10/06 11:30
  • Atlético Ceuta Escudo/Bandera Atlético Ceuta
    1(2) - 1(3)
    Escudo/Bandera Orihuela Orihuela
    • D-10/06 19:00
  • SD Borja Escudo/Bandera SD Borja
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
    • D-10/06 12:00
  • Langreo Escudo/Bandera Langreo
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Náxara Náxara
    • D-10/06 17:00
  • 0 - 4
    • D-10/06 18:30
  • 1 - 1
    • D-10/06 19:00
  • Villarrobledo Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Escobedo Escobedo
    • D-10/06 12:00
  • Almería B Escudo/Bandera Almería B
    3 - 2
    • D-10/06 11:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.