Tercera división

Calendario Tercera División - Ascenso 1º Eliminatoria

  • Ida
    Mancha Real
    3 - 1
    Zamora
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    Zamora
    0 - 2
    Mancha Real
    • D-29/05 19:00
  • Ida
    Zaragoza B
    0 - 0
    Mallorca B
    • S-21/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    Mallorca B
    2 - 0
    Zaragoza B
    • D-29/05 12:00
  • Ida
    Villa Santa Brígida
    1 - 0
    SS de los Reyes
    • D-22/05 13:00
  • Vta.
    SS de los Reyes
    3 - 1
    Villa Santa Brígida
    • D-29/05 11:30
  • Ida
    Atlético Saguntino
    2 - 0
    Calahorra
    • D-22/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Calahorra
    2 - 0
    Atlético Saguntino
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Zamudio
    3 - 1
    • S-21/05 19:00
  • Vta.
    1 - 0
    Zamudio
    • S-28/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Córdoba B
    1 - 2
    CF Lorca Deportiva
    • D-22/05 19:00
  • Vta.
    CF Lorca Deportiva
    0 - 3
    Córdoba B
    • D-29/05 19:00
  • Ida
    Prat
    3 - 1
    Osasuna B
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    Osasuna B
    1 - 0
    Prat
    • D-29/05 12:00
  • Ida
    Tenisca
    2 - 1
    Navalcarnero
    • D-22/05 13:00
  • Vta.
    Navalcarnero
    2 - 0
    Tenisca
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Atlético B
    0 - 2
    Almagro CF
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    Almagro CF
    0 - 0
    Atlético B
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Elche Ilicitano
    2 - 0
    Lanzarote
    • D-22/05 17:00
  • Vta.
    Lanzarote
    1 - 1
    Elche Ilicitano
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Teruel
    0 - 2
    Ontinyent
    • D-22/05 17:30
  • Vta.
    Ontinyent
    1 - 0
    Teruel
    • S-28/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Villaralbo
    1 - 1
    Cerceda
    • D-22/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Cerceda
    2 - 1
    Villaralbo
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Choco
    2 - 1
    Badajoz
    • D-22/05 17:00
  • Vta.
    Badajoz
    2 - 2
    Choco
    • D-29/05 19:00
  • Ida
    Constancia
    1 - 2
    SD Logroñés
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    SD Logroñés
    1 - 1
    Constancia
    • D-29/05 12:00
  • Ida
    CD El Ejido
    3 - 0
    Club Bermeo
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    Club Bermeo
    3 - 2
    CD El Ejido
    • S-28/05 18:30
  • Ida
    Balmaseda
    1 - 1
    CD Águilas FC
    • D-22/05 18:30
  • Vta.
    CD Águilas FC
    2 - 1
    Balmaseda
    • D-29/05 18:30
  • Ida
    Mutilvera
    2 - 0
    Gimnástica
    • S-21/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Gimnástica
    1 - 0
    Mutilvera
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Club Marino
    1 - 1
    Gavà
    • S-21/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Gavà
    3 - 2
    Club Marino
    • S-28/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Cayón
    2 - 1
    Atlético Cirbonero
    • S-21/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Atlético Cirbonero
    0 - 2
    Cayón
    • S-28/05 17:30
  • Ida
    Alcalá de G.
    2 - 1
    Langreo
    • D-22/05 11:30
  • Vta.
    Langreo
    2 - 0
    Alcalá de G.
    • D-29/05 17:00
  • Ida
    Vilafranca FC
    0 - 0
    Málaga B
    • D-22/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Málaga B
    2 - 0
    Vilafranca FC
    • D-29/05 12:00
  • Ida
    Jerez Cab.
    1 - 1
    G. Segoviana
    • D-22/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    G. Segoviana
    0 - 1
    Jerez Cab.
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Náxara
    0 - 0
    Atco. Sanluqueño
    • S-21/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Atco. Sanluqueño
    1 - 0
    Náxara
    • D-29/05 21:30
  • Ida
    Almansa
    0 - 0
    Andorra CF
    • D-22/05 18:30
  • Vta.
    Andorra CF
    0(3) - 0(4)
    Almansa
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Deportivo B
    4 - 0
    El Palmar
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    El Palmar
    1 - 1
    Deportivo B
    • D-29/05 12:00
  • Ida
    Azuqueca
    1 - 0
    Arroyo
    • S-21/05 19:30
  • Vta.
    Arroyo
    2 - 1
    Azuqueca
    • D-29/05 18:00
  • Ida
    Palencia Balompié
    1 - 2
    Loja
    • D-22/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Loja
    0 - 3
    Palencia Balompié
    • D-29/05 12:00
  • Ida
    Lagun Onak
    1 - 0
    Real Avilés
    • D-22/05 18:00
  • Vta.
    Real Avilés
    1(7) - 0(8)
    Lagun Onak
    • D-29/05 17:00
  • Ida
    Las Palmas B
    1 - 0
    Racing B
    • D-22/05 12:00
  • Vta.
    Racing B
    0 - 1
    Las Palmas B
    • S-28/05 18:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.