Ascenso 1º Eliminatoria

Local Resultado Visitante Directo
Varea 1 - 4 Leioa

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

Leioa 3 - 0 Varea

S-24/05 19:00 CEST

2 - 1 Betis B

D-18/05 18:30 CEST

Betis B 1 - 1

D-25/05 18:30 CEST

Valladolid B 3 - 1 Somozas

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

Somozas 2 - 1 Valladolid B

D-25/05 17:45 CEST

Eldense 1 - 0 Marbella

D-18/05 21:00 CEST

Marbella 3 - 1 Eldense

S-24/05 18:15 CEST

Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Zaragoza B

D-18/05 11:30 CEST

Zaragoza B 3 - 1 Trival Valderas

D-25/05 11:30 CEST

Gimnástica 1 - 1 Villanovense

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Villanovense 3 - 0 Gimnástica

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

Mallorca B 3 - 0

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

1 - 1 Mallorca B

S-24/05 18:00 CEST

Izarra 1 - 1

D-18/05 17:00 CEST

3 - 1 Izarra

D-25/05 19:45 CEST

Puertollano 1 - 0 Lealtad

D-18/05 19:30 CEST

Lealtad 1 - 0 Puertollano

D-25/05 17:00 CEST

UD Badajoz 1 - 1

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

2 - 1 UD Badajoz

D-25/05 19:00 CEST

Loja 1 - 1 Alzira

D-18/05 21:00 CEST

Alzira 0 - 0 Loja

D-25/05 19:00 CEST

Binisalem 1 - 1 Atco. Astorga

D-18/05 17:30 CEST

Atco. Astorga 2 - 0 Binisalem

S-24/05 17:30 CEST

Osasuna B 1 - 1 Yeclano

D-18/05 11:30 CEST

Yeclano 2 - 1 Osasuna B

D-25/05 19:00 CEST

Anguiano 1 - 1

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

0 - 1 Anguiano

D-25/05 12:00 CEST

Alavés B 1 - 1 Teruel

D-18/05 11:30 CEST

Teruel 3 - 2 Alavés B

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

Pontevedra 1 - 1 Portugalete

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Portugalete 1 - 2 Pontevedra

D-25/05 11:30 CEST

Real Ávila 0 - 1 Mérida Pr.

D-18/05 17:00 CEST

Mérida Pr. 2 - 0 Real Ávila

D-25/05 19:00 CEST

Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Langreo

D-18/05 17:30 CEST

Langreo 2 - 0 Atlético Monzón

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

Escobedo 1 - 5 Rayo B

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Rayo B 4 - 0 Escobedo

D-25/05 11:00 CEST

Atlético Ceuta 1 - 2 Laredo

S-17/05 21:00 CEST

Laredo 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta

S-24/05 17:00 CEST

Tenerife B 3 - 1 Cerceda

D-18/05 13:00 CEST

Cerceda 0 - 1 Tenerife B

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 CD Marino

D-18/05 12:15 CEST

CD Marino 0 - 2 SS de los Reyes

D-25/05 12:00 CEST

Almansa 0 - 0 San Roque

D-18/05 19:00 CEST

San Roque 2 - 0 Almansa

D-25/05 19:00 CEST

Terrassa 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo

D-18/05 17:00 CEST

Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Terrassa

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

Praviano 0 - 1 Socuellamos

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Socuellamos 2 - 1 Praviano

D-25/05 19:00 CEST

Mar Menor 0 - 0

D-18/05 11:30 CEST

1 - 0 Mar Menor

S-24/05 18:00 CEST

Paterna C.F. 1 - 2 Montañesa

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

Montañesa 3 - 1 Paterna C.F.

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Unión Ceares

D-18/05 17:00 CEST

Unión Ceares 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC

D-25/05 17:00 CEST

Europa 1 - 0 Mutilvera

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Mutilvera 0 - 0 Europa

D-25/05 18:00 CEST

Arandina 1 - 0 Alcalá de G.

S-17/05 20:15 CEST

Alcalá de G. 0 - 1 Arandina

D-25/05 11:30 CEST

Formentera 0 - 0 Villarrobledo

D-18/05 17:30 CEST

Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Formentera

S-24/05 17:30 CEST

Náxara 2 - 1 Boiro

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Boiro 0 - 1 Náxara

S-24/05 17:30 CEST

Rayo Cantabria 0 - 2 Mensajero

D-18/05 12:00 CEST

Mensajero 2 - 0 Rayo Cantabria

D-25/05 12:30 CEST

Ejea 0 - 2 Málaga B

D-18/05 19:00 CEST

Málaga B 0 - 1 Ejea

D-25/05 11:30 CEST

Jerez Cab. 0 - 0 Arenas de Getxo

D-18/05 18:00 CEST

Arenas de Getxo 4 - 0 Jerez Cab.

S-24/05 18:00 CEST

Orihuela 2 - 0 Unión Adarve

D-18/05 19:00 CEST

Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Orihuela

D-25/05 11:30 CEST