NewslettersRegístrateAPP
españaESPAÑAchileCHILEcolombiaCOLOMBIAusaUSAméxicoMÉXICOusa latinoUSA LATINOaméricaAMÉRICA

Calendario Conference League Previa 2024/2025 - Segunda Ronda

  • Ida
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-23/07 18:00
  • Vta.
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 18:45
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-30/07 18:45
  • Ida
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-23/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Escudo/Bandera
    J 17:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • J-01/08 17:00
  • Ida
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-23/07 21:00
  • Vta.
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-30/07 18:00
  • Ida
    Escudo/Bandera
    X 17:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • X-24/07 17:00
  • Vta.
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-30/07 18:00
  • Ida
    Riga Escudo/Bandera Riga
    X 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-24/07 18:00
  • Vta.
    Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    J 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Riga Riga
    • J-01/08 20:30
  • Ida
    Escudo/Bandera
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • X-24/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-30/07 21:00
  • Ida
    KuPS Kuopio Escudo/Bandera KuPS Kuopio
    J 17:00
    Escudo/Bandera Tromsø Tromsø
    • J-25/07 17:00
  • Vta.
    Tromsø Escudo/Bandera Tromsø
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
    • J-01/08 19:00
  • Ida
    TBC Escudo/Bandera TBC
    J 17:30
    Escudo/Bandera Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda
    • J-25/07 17:30
  • Vta.
    Dunajská Streda Escudo/Bandera Dunajská Streda
    J 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera TBC TBC
    • J-01/08 20:30
  • Ida
    Noah Escudo/Bandera Noah
    J 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
    • J-25/07 18:00
  • Vta.
    Sliema Wanderers Escudo/Bandera Sliema Wanderers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Noah Noah
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    Mladá Boleslav Escudo/Bandera Mladá Boleslav
    J 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera TransINVEST Vilnius TransINVEST Vilnius
    • J-25/07 18:00
  • Vta.
    TransINVEST Vilnius Escudo/Bandera TransINVEST Vilnius
    J 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
    • J-01/08 18:00
  • Ida
    Zalgiris Vilnius Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Vilnius
    J 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera TBC TBC
    • J-25/07 18:00
  • Vta.
    TBC Escudo/Bandera TBC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    Go Ahead Escudo/Bandera Go Ahead
    J 18:30
    Escudo/Bandera Brann Bergen Brann Bergen
    • J-25/07 18:30
  • Vta.
    Brann Bergen Escudo/Bandera Brann Bergen
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Go Ahead Go Ahead
    • J-01/08 19:00
  • Ida
    J 18:30
    Escudo/Bandera Torp. Kutaisi Torp. Kutaisi
    • J-25/07 18:30
  • Vta.
    Torp. Kutaisi Escudo/Bandera Torp. Kutaisi
    -
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    Dnipro-1 Escudo/Bandera Dnipro-1
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Puskas Puskas
    • J-25/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Puskas Escudo/Bandera Puskas
    J 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
    • J-01/08 21:00
  • Ida
    Olimpija Ljubljana Escudo/Bandera Olimpija Ljubljana
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera  Polessya Zhitomir Polessya Zhitomir
    • J-25/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Polessya Zhitomir Escudo/Bandera  Polessya Zhitomir
    J 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    • J-01/08 18:00
  • Ida
    Djurgårdens Escudo/Bandera Djurgårdens
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
    • J-25/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Progrès Niederkorn Escudo/Bandera Progrès Niederkorn
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
    • J-01/08 19:00
  • Ida
    Baník Ostrava Escudo/Bandera Baník Ostrava
    J 19:00
    • J-25/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Escudo/Bandera Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    J 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Mornar
    • J-25/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Mornar Escudo/Bandera Mornar
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    Stjarnan Escudo/Bandera Stjarnan
    J 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    • J-25/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Paide Linnameeskond Escudo/Bandera Paide Linnameeskond
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Stjarnan Stjarnan
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    TBC Escudo/Bandera TBC
    J 20:15
    Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
    • J-25/07 20:15
  • Vta.
    Universitatea Craiova Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova
    J 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera TBC TBC
    • J-01/08 19:00
  • Ida
    J 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
    • J-25/07 20:45
  • Vta.
    Caernarfon Town Escudo/Bandera Caernarfon Town
    -
    • J-01/08 01:00
  • Ida
    J 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera St. Mirren St. Mirren
    • J-25/07 20:45
  • Vta.
    St. Mirren Escudo/Bandera St. Mirren
    J 20:45
    • J-01/08 20:45
  • Ida
    Escudo/Bandera
    J 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera
    • J-25/07 20:45
  • Vta.
    Escudo/Bandera
    M 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera
    • M-30/07 21:00
  • Ida
    Zrinjski Escudo/Bandera Zrinjski
    J 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera Bravo Bravo
    • J-25/07 21:00
  • Vta.
    Bravo Escudo/Bandera Bravo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zrinjski Zrinjski
    • J-01/08 01:00
Actualizado a las