Campeonato Paulista

Resultados Campeonato Paulista 2021

Primera Fase 27 Feb. - 09 May.

  • Sao Bento Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • S-27/02 20:30
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    1 - 1
    • S-27/02 23:00
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    0 - 0
    • D-28/02 22:00
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira) Internacional (Limeira)
    • D-28/02 23:00
  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    2 - 2
    • D-28/02 23:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • D-28/02 23:00
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • L-01/03 23:00
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • M-02/03 23:00
  • Internacional (Limeira) Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira)
    0 - 4
    • X-03/03 21:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • X-03/03 21:00
  • 2 - 2
    • X-03/03 23:00
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • X-03/03 23:30
  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • J-04/03 19:00
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • J-04/03 20:45
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santo André Santo André
    • J-04/03 23:00
  • Internacional (Limeira) Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira)
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • S-06/03 20:30
  • 4 - 0
    • S-06/03 23:00
  • 2 - 1
    • D-07/03 15:00
  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • D-07/03 15:00
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • D-07/03 19:00
  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • L-08/03 23:00
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • L-08/03 23:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • J-11/03 23:00
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    2 - 1
    • S-13/03 20:30
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • S-13/03 20:30
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    0 - 1
    • S-13/03 23:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • S-13/03 23:00
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira) Internacional (Limeira)
    • D-14/03 15:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • D-14/03 20:00
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santo André Santo André
    • D-14/03 23:00
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    0 - 1
    • D-14/03 23:00
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    0 - 1
    • X-24/03 01:00
  • Sao Bento Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento
    1 - 1
    • J-25/03 02:00
  • Sao Bento Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • D-11/04 01:00
  • 5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • D-11/04 01:00
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • D-11/04 03:00
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    0 - 1
    • L-12/04 01:00
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • M-13/04 01:00
  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • X-14/04 01:00
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    2 - 1
    • X-14/04 01:00
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • J-15/04 01:00
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • J-15/04 02:30
  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • J-15/04 03:00
  • Internacional (Limeira) Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira)
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • V-16/04 01:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • S-17/04 01:00
  • 3 - 0
    • S-17/04 01:00
  • 0 - 1
    • S-17/04 03:00
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • D-18/04 01:00
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • D-18/04 03:15
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira) Internacional (Limeira)
    • L-19/04 01:00
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    0 - 0
    • L-19/04 01:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • L-19/04 03:00
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    2 - 0
    • M-20/04 01:00
  • Sao Bento Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • M-20/04 03:15
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santo André Santo André
    • X-21/04 01:00
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • X-21/04 02:30
  • Internacional (Limeira) Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira)
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • J-22/04 02:00
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • J-22/04 03:15
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    1 - 2
    • V-23/04 03:15
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Santo André Santo André
    • S-24/04 01:00
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    1 - 2
    • S-24/04 01:00
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    1 - 0
    • S-24/04 03:15
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • L-26/04 01:00
  • 0 - 2
    • L-26/04 01:00
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • L-26/04 01:00
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • L-26/04 03:15
  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    0 - 3
    • L-26/04 03:15
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira) Internacional (Limeira)
    • M-27/04 01:00
  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • M-27/04 03:15
  • Sao Bento Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • X-28/04 02:30
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • J-29/04 02:00
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • V-30/04 02:00
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira) Internacional (Limeira)
    • V-30/04 03:00
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Santo André Santo André
    • V-30/04 03:15
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    1 - 1
    • D-02/05 01:00
  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    0 - 1
    • L-03/05 01:00
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • L-03/05 01:00
  • 2 - 2
    • L-03/05 03:15
  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    2 - 1
    • L-03/05 03:15
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • M-04/05 01:00
  • Internacional (Limeira) Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira)
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • M-04/05 01:00
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • M-04/05 03:15
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • J-06/05 02:00
  • Sao Bento Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira) Internacional (Limeira)
    • V-07/05 01:00
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • V-07/05 01:00
  • 3 - 2
    • V-07/05 02:00
  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • V-07/05 02:00
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • V-07/05 03:15
  • Internacional (Limeira) Escudo/Bandera Internacional (Limeira)
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Santo André Santo André
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    1 - 1
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • 0 - 3
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • D-09/05 21:00
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • D-09/05 21:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta