Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 25 - 27 Jul

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 0 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 2 - 3
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
12 de Octubre 1 - 1
3 de Febrero 1 - 3 Olimpia
General Díaz 3 - 2

Jornada 3 09 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
12 de Octubre 1 - 1 3 de Febrero
Sol de América 1 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional 0 - 1
1 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 1 Olimpia
General Díaz 0 - 1

Jornada 5 23 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Club Nacional S 22:00 3 de Febrero
D 00:30
D 22:00 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño D 22:00 12 de Octubre
General Díaz D 22:30 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América L 00:30 Olimpia

Jornada 7 07 Sep

Local Visitante
D 00:00 Olimpia
D 00:00 3 de Febrero
Club Nacional D 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América D 00:00 12 de Octubre
General Díaz D 00:00 Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá D 00:00

Jornada 9 21 Sep

Local Visitante
D 00:00 12 de Octubre
D 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América D 00:00 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu D 00:00 Olimpia
General Díaz D 00:00
Deportivo Capiatá D 00:00 3 de Febrero

Jornada 11 05 Oct

Local Visitante
D 00:00 Club Nacional
D 00:00 Sol de América
D 00:00 3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñu D 00:00 12 de Octubre
General Díaz D 00:00 Olimpia
Deportivo Capiatá D 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 13 11 Oct

Local Visitante
Sol de América S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Club Nacional S 00:00 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz S 00:00 3 de Febrero
S 00:00
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Olimpia

Jornada 15 23 Oct

Local Visitante
General Díaz J 00:00 12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño J 00:00 3 de Febrero
J 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América J 00:00
Club Nacional J 00:00 Olimpia
J 00:00 Rubio Ñu

Jornada 17 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Club Nacional S 00:00 12 de Octubre
Sol de América S 00:00 3 de Febrero
Deportivo Capiatá S 00:00 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz S 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño
S 00:00 Olimpia
S 00:00

Jornada 19 13 Nov

Local Visitante
J 00:00 12 de Octubre
J 00:00 3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñu J 00:00
General Díaz J 00:00 Club Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá J 00:00 Olimpia
Sol de América J 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 21 22 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá S 00:00 12 de Octubre
Rubio Ñu S 00:00 3 de Febrero
S 00:00 Club Nacional
S 00:00 Olimpia
General Díaz S 00:00 Sol de América
S 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 2 02 - 03 Ago

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1 Sol de América
Rubio Ñu 1 - 2 Club Nacional
3 de Febrero 2 - 1 General Díaz
0 - 0
2 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia 2 - 0 12 de Octubre

Jornada 4 15 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
12 de Octubre 3 - 2 General Díaz
Rubio Ñu 0 - 4
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0
3 de Febrero 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
3 - 0 Sol de América
Olimpia 0 - 1 Club Nacional

Jornada 6 31 Ago

Local Visitante
D 00:00
12 de Octubre D 01:00 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu D 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia D 21:30
Sportivo Luqueño D 23:00 General Díaz
3 de Febrero D 23:00 Sol de América

Jornada 8 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Olimpia D 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño D 00:00 Sol de América
D 00:00 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional D 00:00 General Díaz
12 de Octubre D 00:00
3 de Febrero D 00:00

Jornada 10 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Olimpia D 00:00
Sportivo Luqueño D 00:00
Club Nacional D 00:00
Sol de América D 00:00 General Díaz
12 de Octubre D 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero D 00:00 Rubio Ñu

Jornada 12 09 Oct

Local Visitante
J 00:00 General Díaz
J 00:00 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá J 00:00 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu J 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño
J 00:00 12 de Octubre
Olimpia J 00:00 3 de Febrero

Jornada 14 18 Oct

Local Visitante
3 de Febrero S 00:00 12 de Octubre
Deportivo Capiatá S 00:00
S 00:00 General Díaz
S 00:00 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu S 00:00 Sol de América
Olimpia S 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 16 25 Oct

Local Visitante
S 00:00
Deportivo Capiatá S 00:00 General Díaz
Rubio Ñu S 00:00
3 de Febrero S 00:00 Club Nacional
Olimpia S 00:00 Sol de América
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 18 08 Nov

Local Visitante
3 de Febrero S 00:00
S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Rubio Ñu S 00:00 General Díaz
Olimpia S 00:00
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Club Nacional
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Sol de América

Jornada 20 15 Nov

Local Visitante
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00
3 de Febrero S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
S 00:00 General Díaz
12 de Octubre S 00:00
Olimpia S 00:00 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional S 00:00 Sol de América

Jornada 22 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Sol de América S 00:00
Olimpia S 00:00 General Díaz
3 de Febrero S 00:00
Club Nacional S 00:00
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá

Zona horaria CEST