Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt HER

1

FC Botosani FC Botosani BOT

1

FINALIZADO
Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M. GMM

2

FC Voluntari FC Voluntari VOL

0

NBA
FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

115

Indiana Pacers IND

103

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

89

Orlando Magic ORL

115

FINALIZADO
Denver Nuggets DEN

114

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

121

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

100

Boston Celtics BOS

94

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Lakers LAL

107

Atlanta Hawks ATL

106

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Liga Colombiana II
Liga Griega
FINALIZADO
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis APL

1

Aris Aris ARI

2

Liga Mexicana - Apertura

Mundial Femenino Temporada 2015

Calendario Mundial_femenino 2015

GruposDomingo, 07/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo China CHINA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    NUEVA ZELANDA Escudo Nueva Zelanda
    0 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    4 - 0
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 19:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    10 - 0
    Escudo Costa de Marfil COSTA DE MARFIL
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposLunes, 08/06/2015

  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    SUECIA Escudo Suecia
    3 - 3
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 09/06/2015

GruposMiércoles, 10/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    2 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposJueves, 11/06/2015

  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    1 - 1
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposViernes, 12/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    0 - 0
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    2 - 3
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
    • 01:00
  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    2 - 0
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00

GruposSábado, 13/06/2015

GruposDomingo, 14/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    COREA DEL SUR Escudo Corea del Sur
    2 - 2
    Escudo Costa Rica COSTA RICA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposLunes, 15/06/2015

  • GRUPO B WINNIPEG STADIUM
    TAILANDIA Escudo Tailandia
    0 - 4
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO B MONCTON STADIUM
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    1 - 3
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 16/06/2015

  • GRUPO A OLYMPIC STADIUM
    HOLANDA Escudo Holanda
    1 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO A WINNIPEG STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    2 - 2
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO C WINNIPEG STADIUM
    ECUADOR Escudo Ecuador
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00
  • GRUPO C COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    SUIZA Escudo Suiza
    1 - 2
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00

GruposMiércoles, 17/06/2015

  • GRUPO D BC PLACE
    NIGERIA Escudo Nigeria
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO D COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    1 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO F LANSDOWNE PARK
    MÉXICO Escudo México
    0 - 5
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO F OLYMPIC STADIUM
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    Escudo Colombia COLOMBIA

GruposJueves, 18/06/2015

OctavosSábado, 20/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    4 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

OctavosDomingo, 21/06/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    FRANCIA Escudo Francia
    3 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • MONCTON STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    0 - 1
    Escudo Australia AUSTRALIA
      • Eurosport
    • 19:00

OctavosLunes, 22/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    1 - 2
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00
  • BC PLACE
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo Suiza SUIZA
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

OctavosMartes, 23/06/2015

OctavosMiércoles, 24/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport
    • 04:00

CuartosViernes, 26/06/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    15 - 14
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosSábado, 27/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    CHINA Escudo China
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosDomingo, 28/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    2 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

SemifinalMiércoles, 01/07/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ESTADOS UNIDOS Escudo Estados Unidos
    2 - 0
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

SemifinalJueves, 02/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

FinalSábado, 04/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    0 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

FinalLunes, 06/07/2015

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.