Copa Colombia
FINALIZADO
Junior JUN

0

Nacional ATN

0

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Mineros de Guayana MIN

2

Zamora F.C ZAM

2

FINALIZADO
Academia Puerto Cabello APC

0

Atlético Venezuela VEN

2

FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Mérida ETM

1

Monagas MON

1

ATP Metz
Lucas Pouille POU
-
Matthias Bachinger BAC
-
FINALIZADO
Marton Fucsovics FUC
3 2
Radu Albot ALB
6 6
FINALIZADO
Ricardas Berankis BER
6 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
7 6 3
FINALIZADO
Benoit Paire PAI
4 6 3
Yannick Maden MAD
6 3 6
FINALIZADO
Filip Krajinovic KRA
6 5 5
Gilles Simon SIM
4 7 7
FINALIZADO
Gregoire Barrere BAR
0 3
Matthias Bachinger BAC
6 6
FINALIZADO
Ugo Humbert HUM
7 6 3
Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS
6 7 6
ATP San Petersburgo
FINALIZADO
Denis Shapovalov SHA
7 4 6
Matteo Berrettini BER
6 6 0
FINALIZADO
Damir Dzumhur DZU
6 6
Guido Pella PEL
4 4
FINALIZADO
Mikhail Kukushkin KUK
3 4
Daniil Medvedev MED
6 6
FINALIZADO
Marco Cecchinato CEC
7 7
Lukas Lacko LAC
5 6
FINALIZADO
Mikhail Youzhny YOU
6 6 3
Roberto Bautista Agut BAU
7 3 6
FINALIZADO
Dominic Thiem THI
7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
6 4
WTA Premier Tokio
FINALIZADO
Anett Kontaveit KON
6 6 5
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova STR
7 3 7
FINALIZADO
Victoria Azarenka AZA
6 6
Ashleigh Barty BAR
4 2
FINALIZADO
Donna Vekic VEK
6 7
Johanna Konta KON
3 5
FINALIZADO
Caroline Wozniacki WOZ
2 6 4
Camila Giorgi GIO
6 2 6
WTA Guangzhou
FINALIZADO
Vera Lapko LAP
2 6
Andrea Petkovic PET
6 7
FINALIZADO
Fiona Ferro FER
4 0
Qiang Wang WAN
6 6
FINALIZADO
Aleksandra Krunic KRU
6 3 4
Bernarda Pera PER
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Kateryna Kozlova KOZ
4 1
Yulia Putintseva PUT
6 6

Mundial Femenino Temporada 2015

Calendario Mundial_femenino 2015

GruposDomingo, 07/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo China CHINA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    NUEVA ZELANDA Escudo Nueva Zelanda
    0 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    4 - 0
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 19:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    10 - 0
    Escudo Costa de Marfil COSTA DE MARFIL
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposLunes, 08/06/2015

  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    SUECIA Escudo Suecia
    3 - 3
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 09/06/2015

GruposMiércoles, 10/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    2 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposJueves, 11/06/2015

  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    1 - 1
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposViernes, 12/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    0 - 0
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    2 - 3
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
    • 01:00
  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    2 - 0
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00

GruposSábado, 13/06/2015

GruposDomingo, 14/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    COREA DEL SUR Escudo Corea del Sur
    2 - 2
    Escudo Costa Rica COSTA RICA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposLunes, 15/06/2015

  • GRUPO B WINNIPEG STADIUM
    TAILANDIA Escudo Tailandia
    0 - 4
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO B MONCTON STADIUM
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    1 - 3
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 16/06/2015

  • GRUPO A OLYMPIC STADIUM
    HOLANDA Escudo Holanda
    1 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO A WINNIPEG STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    2 - 2
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO C WINNIPEG STADIUM
    ECUADOR Escudo Ecuador
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00
  • GRUPO C COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    SUIZA Escudo Suiza
    1 - 2
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00

GruposMiércoles, 17/06/2015

  • GRUPO D BC PLACE
    NIGERIA Escudo Nigeria
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO D COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    1 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO F LANSDOWNE PARK
    MÉXICO Escudo México
    0 - 5
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO F OLYMPIC STADIUM
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    Escudo Colombia COLOMBIA

GruposJueves, 18/06/2015

OctavosSábado, 20/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    4 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

OctavosDomingo, 21/06/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    FRANCIA Escudo Francia
    3 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • MONCTON STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    0 - 1
    Escudo Australia AUSTRALIA
      • Eurosport
    • 19:00

OctavosLunes, 22/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    1 - 2
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00
  • BC PLACE
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo Suiza SUIZA
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

OctavosMartes, 23/06/2015

OctavosMiércoles, 24/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport
    • 04:00

CuartosViernes, 26/06/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    15 - 14
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosSábado, 27/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    CHINA Escudo China
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosDomingo, 28/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    2 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

SemifinalMiércoles, 01/07/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ESTADOS UNIDOS Escudo Estados Unidos
    2 - 0
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

SemifinalJueves, 02/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

FinalSábado, 04/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    0 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

FinalLunes, 06/07/2015

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.