Amistosos
EN JUEGO
Nigeria Nigeria NIG

Uganda Uganda UGA

EN JUEGO
Irak Irak IRK

Bolivia Bolivia BOL

EAU EAU EAU

-

Egipto Egipto EGI

-

Jordania Jordania JOR

-

Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí KSA

-

Túnez Túnez TUN

-

Marruecos Marruecos MAR

-

Turquía Turquía TUR

-

Ucrania Ucrania UCR

-

Albania Albania ALB

-

Gales Gales GAL

-

Brasil Brasil BRA

-

Camerún Camerún CAM

-

Italia Italia ITA

-

EE.UU. EE.UU. USA

-

Francia Francia FRA

-

Uruguay Uruguay URU

-

FINALIZADO
Australia Australia AUS

3

Líbano Líbano LBN

0

FINALIZADO
Uzbekistán Uzbekistán UZB

0

Corea del Sur Corea del Sur COR

4

FINALIZADO
Japón Japón JAP

4

Kirguistán Kirguistán KRG

0

FINALIZADO
China China CHN

1

Palestina Palestina PAL

1

Euroliga
EN JUEGO
Anadolu Efes IST

14

Maccabi TEL

12

Fenerbahce FNB

-

Darussafaka DAR

-

B. Munich MUN

-

Olympiacos OLY

-

NBA
FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

119

Phoenix Suns PHX

114

FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

121

Utah Jazz UTA

94

FINALIZADO
Charlotte Hornets CHA

117

Boston Celtics BOS

112

FINALIZADO
Detroit Pistons DET

113

Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

102

FINALIZADO
Atlanta Hawks ATL

119

Los Angeles Clippers LAC

127

FINALIZADO
New Orleans Pelicans NOP

140

San Antonio Spurs SAS

126

FINALIZADO
Memphis Grizzlies MEM

98

Dallas Mavericks DAL

88

FINALIZADO
Milwaukee Bucks MIL

104

Denver Nuggets DEN

98

FINALIZADO
Sacramento Kings SAC

117

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

113

Eurocup
Turk Telekom TUR

-

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Ratiopharm Ulm RAT

-

BC Andorra AND

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

Mundial Femenino Temporada 2015

Calendario Mundial_femenino 2015

GruposDomingo, 07/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo China CHINA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    NUEVA ZELANDA Escudo Nueva Zelanda
    0 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    4 - 0
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 19:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    10 - 0
    Escudo Costa de Marfil COSTA DE MARFIL
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposLunes, 08/06/2015

  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    SUECIA Escudo Suecia
    3 - 3
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 09/06/2015

GruposMiércoles, 10/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    2 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposJueves, 11/06/2015

  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    1 - 1
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposViernes, 12/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    0 - 0
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    2 - 3
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
    • 01:00
  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    2 - 0
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00

GruposSábado, 13/06/2015

GruposDomingo, 14/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    COREA DEL SUR Escudo Corea del Sur
    2 - 2
    Escudo Costa Rica COSTA RICA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposLunes, 15/06/2015

  • GRUPO B WINNIPEG STADIUM
    TAILANDIA Escudo Tailandia
    0 - 4
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO B MONCTON STADIUM
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    1 - 3
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 16/06/2015

  • GRUPO A OLYMPIC STADIUM
    HOLANDA Escudo Holanda
    1 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO A WINNIPEG STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    2 - 2
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO C WINNIPEG STADIUM
    ECUADOR Escudo Ecuador
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00
  • GRUPO C COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    SUIZA Escudo Suiza
    1 - 2
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00

GruposMiércoles, 17/06/2015

  • GRUPO D BC PLACE
    NIGERIA Escudo Nigeria
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO D COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    1 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO F LANSDOWNE PARK
    MÉXICO Escudo México
    0 - 5
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO F OLYMPIC STADIUM
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    Escudo Colombia COLOMBIA

GruposJueves, 18/06/2015

OctavosSábado, 20/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    4 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

OctavosDomingo, 21/06/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    FRANCIA Escudo Francia
    3 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • MONCTON STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    0 - 1
    Escudo Australia AUSTRALIA
      • Eurosport
    • 19:00

OctavosLunes, 22/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    1 - 2
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00
  • BC PLACE
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo Suiza SUIZA
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

OctavosMartes, 23/06/2015

OctavosMiércoles, 24/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport
    • 04:00

CuartosViernes, 26/06/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    15 - 14
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosSábado, 27/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    CHINA Escudo China
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosDomingo, 28/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    2 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

SemifinalMiércoles, 01/07/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ESTADOS UNIDOS Escudo Estados Unidos
    2 - 0
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

SemifinalJueves, 02/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

FinalSábado, 04/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    0 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

FinalLunes, 06/07/2015

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.