Europa League Temporada 2014/2015

Resultados Europa League

Ida 17 - 17 Jul

  • Györi ETO Escudo/Bandera Györi ETO
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Göteborg Göteborg
    • J-17/07 20:45
  • 4 - 1
    • J-17/07 20:30
  • Metalurg Skopje Escudo/Bandera Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    • J-17/07 20:30
  • Nõmme Kalju Escudo/Bandera Nõmme Kalju
    1 - 0
    • J-17/07 18:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera MyPa MyPa
    • J-17/07 17:30
  • Neman Escudo/Bandera Neman
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Hafnarfjörður Hafnarfjörður
    • J-17/07 19:00
  • RNK Split Escudo/Bandera RNK Split
    2 - 1
    • J-17/07 20:30
  • Kosice Escudo/Bandera Kosice
    0 - 1
    • J-17/07 17:00
  • Vikingur Escudo/Bandera Vikingur
    0 - 0
    • J-17/07 20:00
  • Petrolul Escudo/Bandera Petrolul
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera F. Vlorë F. Vlorë
    • J-17/07 18:30
  • Cukaricki Stankom Escudo/Bandera Cukaricki Stankom
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Grodig Grodig
    • J-17/07 21:05
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Jagodina Jagodina
    • J-17/07 19:30
  • Motherwell Escudo/Bandera Motherwell
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Stjarnan Stjarnan
    • J-17/07 20:45
  • Zestaponi Escudo/Bandera Zestaponi
    0 - 0
    • J-17/07 18:00
  • Brommapojkarna Escudo/Bandera Brommapojkarna
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Crusaders FC Crusaders FC
    • J-17/07 19:00
  • 0 - 0
    • J-17/07 20:45
  • Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
    • J-17/07 20:30
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Koper Koper
    • J-17/07 17:00
  • Linfield FC Escudo/Bandera Linfield FC
    1 - 0
    • J-17/07 20:45
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
    • J-17/07 20:30
  • Buducnost Escudo/Bandera Buducnost
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Omonia Omonia
    • J-17/07 17:30
  • Mladá Boleslav Escudo/Bandera Mladá Boleslav
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
    • J-17/07 19:00
  • Lucerna Escudo/Bandera Lucerna
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
    • J-17/07 19:30
  • KF Laci Escudo/Bandera KF Laci
    0 - 3
    • J-17/07 17:00
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
    • J-17/07 19:00
  • Atlantas Escudo/Bandera Atlantas
    0 - 0
    • J-17/07 18:00
  • Sarajevo Escudo/Bandera Sarajevo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Haugesund Haugesund
    • J-17/07 21:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    • J-17/07 20:00
  • Sillamae Kalev Escudo/Bandera Sillamae Kalev
    0 - 4
    • J-17/07 20:30
  • CSKA S. Escudo/Bandera CSKA S.
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
    • J-17/07 19:30
  • Derry City Escudo/Bandera Derry City
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • J-17/07 20:45
  • Ruch Chorzow Escudo/Bandera Ruch Chorzow
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vaduz Vaduz
    • J-17/07 18:00
  • 3 - 0
    • J-17/07 15:00
  • Trencín Escudo/Bandera Trencín
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • J-17/07 17:30
  • Litex Escudo/Bandera Litex
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Diosgyori Diosgyori
    • J-17/07 19:45
  • Botev Plovdiv Escudo/Bandera Botev Plovdiv
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera SKN St Polten SKN St Polten
    • J-17/07 18:45
  • RoPS Rovaniemi Escudo/Bandera RoPS Rovaniemi
    1 - 1
    • J-17/07 18:30
  • 0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
    • J-17/07 20:45
  • Kairat Almaty Escudo/Bandera Kairat Almaty
    1 - 1
    • J-17/07 16:00
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Baki Baki
    • J-17/07 18:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.