Copa del Rey

Equipos Faltas recibidas

Pos. Equipo Total
1 Escudo/Bandera Betis Betis España 137Faltas recibidas
2 Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia España 129
3 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo España 99
4 Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic España 78
5 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca España 77
6 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz España 71
7 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol España 69
8 Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad R. Sociedad España 59
9 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche España 52
10 Escudo/Bandera At. Baleares At. Baleares España 51
  Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla España 51
11 Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta España 47
  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid España 47
12 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona España 44
  Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting España 44
  Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena España 44
13 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona España 37
14 Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid España 32
15 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda España 31
16 Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético España 28
17 Escudo/Bandera Alavés Alavés España 27
  Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada España 27
18 Escudo/Bandera Alcoyano Alcoyano España 26
  Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar España 26
  Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina España 26
  Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada España 26
19 Escudo/Bandera Osasuna Osasuna España 25
  Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza España 25
  Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería España 25
  Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés España 25
20 Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro España 24
21 Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe España 23
22 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas España 22
  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante España 22
23 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés España 21
  Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico España 21
24 Escudo/Bandera Andorra Andorra España 20
  Escudo/Bandera Cultural Cultural España 20
25 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete España 19
26 Escudo/Bandera Linares Linares España 17
  Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana G. Segoviana España 17
27 Escudo/Bandera Córdoba Córdoba España 16
  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón España 16
  Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares Unión Ceares España 16
28 Escudo/Bandera Villa de Fortuna Villa de Fortuna España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Zamora Zamora España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM Pan Pulido SM España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Mancha Real Mancha Real España 15
29 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Mollerussa Joventut Mollerussa España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Sanse Sanse España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Andratx Andratx España 14
30 Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF España 13
  Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón España 13
31 Escudo/Bandera Huracán Melilla Huracán Melilla España 12
  Escudo/Bandera Laguna Laguna España 12
  Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa España 12
  Escudo/Bandera Talavera Talavera España 12
  Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca España 12
32 Escudo/Bandera Utrillas Utrillas España 11
  Escudo/Bandera Unionistas CF Unionistas CF España 11
  Escudo/Bandera Atco. Sanluqueño Atco. Sanluqueño España 11
33 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga España 10
  Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta España 10
34 Escudo/Bandera UD Llanera UD Llanera España 9
  Escudo/Bandera Guijuelo Guijuelo España 9
  Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo España 9
35 Escudo/Bandera Unami Unami España 8
  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo España 8
  Escudo/Bandera Leioa Leioa España 8
36 Escudo/Bandera Independiente Alicante Independiente Alicante España 7
  Escudo/Bandera Solares Solares España 7
  Escudo/Bandera Victoria Victoria España 7
37 Escudo/Bandera CF San Agustín del Guadalix CF San Agustín del Guadalix España 6
  Escudo/Bandera Ebro Ebro España 6
Actualizado a las