Copa del Rey

Equipos Centros fallados

Pos. Equipo Total
1 Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia España 148Centros fallados
2 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo España 119
3 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz España 87
4 Escudo/Bandera Betis Betis España 81
5 Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic España 80
6 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting España 79
7 Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla España 72
  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad R. Sociedad España 72
8 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca España 69
9 Escudo/Bandera Osasuna Osasuna España 67
10 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol España 63
11 Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada España 49
12 Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid España 46
  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta España 46
13 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche España 45
14 Escudo/Bandera Alcoyano Alcoyano España 44
  Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada España 44
15 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina España 42
  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante España 42
16 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona España 39
17 Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid España 38
18 Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal España 34
19 Escudo/Bandera Alavés Alavés España 32
  Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés España 32
  Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona España 32
20 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza España 31
21 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda España 27
  Escudo/Bandera At. Baleares At. Baleares España 27
  Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena España 27
22 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife España 25
23 Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa España 24
24 Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe España 23
25 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería España 22
  Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético España 22
26 Escudo/Bandera Leioa Leioa España 21
27 Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta España 20
  Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo España 20
28 Escudo/Bandera Sanse Sanse España 19
29 Escudo/Bandera Linares Linares España 18
30 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga España 17
  Escudo/Bandera Talavera Talavera España 17
  Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana G. Segoviana España 17
31 Escudo/Bandera Cultural Cultural España 16
32 Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Guijuelo Guijuelo España 15
  Escudo/Bandera Atco. Sanluqueño Atco. Sanluqueño España 15
33 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar España 14
  Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca España 14
34 Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF España 12
  Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón España 12
35 Escudo/Bandera Andorra Andorra España 11
  Escudo/Bandera Unionistas CF Unionistas CF España 11
36 Escudo/Bandera Andratx Andratx España 10
37 Escudo/Bandera Ebro Ebro España 9
38 Escudo/Bandera Independiente Alicante Independiente Alicante España 8
  Escudo/Bandera Solares Solares España 8
  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo España 8
  Escudo/Bandera Mancha Real Mancha Real España 8
  Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro España 8
  Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico España 8
39 Escudo/Bandera CF San Agustín del Guadalix CF San Agustín del Guadalix España 7
  Escudo/Bandera UD Llanera UD Llanera España 7
40 Escudo/Bandera Córdoba Córdoba España 6
  Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM Pan Pulido SM España 6
41 Escudo/Bandera Laguna Laguna España 5
  Escudo/Bandera Zamora Zamora España 5
42 Escudo/Bandera Unami Unami España 4
  Escudo/Bandera Utrillas Utrillas España 4
  Escudo/Bandera Victoria Victoria España 4
43 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Mollerussa Joventut Mollerussa España 3
44 Escudo/Bandera Villa de Fortuna Villa de Fortuna España 2
  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas España 2
  Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares Unión Ceares España 2
Actualizado a las