Copa Brasil Temporada 2019

Resultados Copa Brasil 2019

Primera Ronda 06 Feb. - 04 Abr.

  • Ríver AC Escudo/Bandera Ríver AC
  • Votuporanguense Escudo/Bandera Votuporanguense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    • X-06/02 19:00
  • Altos Escudo/Bandera Altos
  • Sobradinho Escudo/Bandera Sobradinho
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera América - RN América - RN
    • X-06/02 23:30
  • Foz do Iguaçu Escudo/Bandera Foz do Iguaçu
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    • X-06/02 23:30
  • Santa Cruz Escudo/Bandera Santa Cruz
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tupi Tupi
    • J-07/02 00:00
  • Cearense Escudo/Bandera Cearense
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Joinville Joinville
    • J-07/02 00:30
  • Corumbaense Escudo/Bandera Corumbaense
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Luverdense Luverdense
    • J-07/02 00:30
  • Mixto Escudo/Bandera Mixto
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera C. Alagoano C. Alagoano
    • J-07/02 00:30
  • Itabaiana Escudo/Bandera Itabaiana
    2 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Paraná Paraná
    • J-07/02 00:30
  • Juazeirense Escudo/Bandera Juazeirense
  • Palmas Escudo/Bandera Palmas
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Juventude Juventude
    • J-07/02 00:30
  • Central Escudo/Bandera Central
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
    • J-07/02 01:15
  • Americano Escudo/Bandera Americano
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Londrina Londrina
    • J-07/02 21:30
  • Ferroviário Escudo/Bandera Ferroviário
  • Imperatriz Escudo/Bandera Imperatriz
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Náutico Recife Náutico Recife
    • X-13/02 00:30
  • Brasiliense Escudo/Bandera Brasiliense
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CRB CRB
    • X-13/02 19:30
  • Bragantino PA Escudo/Bandera Bragantino PA
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera ASA Arapiraca ASA Arapiraca
    • X-13/02 19:30
  • São Josè Escudo/Bandera São Josè
    0 - 0
    • X-13/02 22:00
  • São Raimundo PA Escudo/Bandera São Raimundo PA
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Criciuma Criciuma
    • X-13/02 23:00
  • Avenida Escudo/Bandera Avenida
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • Boavista RJ Escudo/Bandera Boavista RJ
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Figueirense Figueirense
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • Sergipe Escudo/Bandera Sergipe
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Goias Goias
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • Real Ariquemes Escudo/Bandera Real Ariquemes
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Avaí Avaí
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • Brusque Escudo/Bandera Brusque
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera At. Goianiense At. Goianiense
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • Galvez Escudo/Bandera Galvez
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera ABC ABC
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • Serra Escudo/Bandera Serra
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Remo Remo
    • X-13/02 23:30
  • São Raimundo RR Escudo/Bandera São Raimundo RR
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera América Mineiro América Mineiro
    • J-14/02 00:30
  • Operário MS Escudo/Bandera Operário MS
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
    • J-14/02 00:30
  • Campinense Escudo/Bandera Campinense
  • Ypiranga AP Escudo/Bandera Ypiranga AP
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cuiabá Cuiabá
    • J-14/02 00:30
  • Tombense Escudo/Bandera Tombense
    3 - 0
    • J-14/02 00:30
  • Moto Club Escudo/Bandera Moto Club
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vitòria Vitòria
    • J-14/02 01:15
  • Manaus Escudo/Bandera Manaus
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Vila Nova – GO Vila Nova – GO
    • J-14/02 01:30
  • Rio Branco Escudo/Bandera Rio Branco
    2 - 2
    • J-14/02 02:30
  • Tubarão Escudo/Bandera Tubarão
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    • J-14/02 22:00
  • URT Escudo/Bandera URT
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Coritiba Coritiba
    • V-15/02 00:15
  • Sinop Escudo/Bandera Sinop
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
    • V-15/02 01:30
  • Fast Clube Escudo/Bandera Fast Clube
    1 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Oeste Oeste
    • V-15/02 01:30
  • Aparecidense Escudo/Bandera Aparecidense
    2 - 0
    • J-04/04 00:15
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta