Copa del Rey
Mutilvera MVE

-

Villanovense VLO

-

Sant Andreu SAN

-

CD Calahorra CLH

-

Racing RAC

-

UD Logroñés LOG

-

Lorca FC LOR

-

Cultural CUL

-

Melilla MEL

-

Ontinyent ONT

-

Euroliga
Anadolu Efes IST

-

Zalgiris ZAL

-

Fenerbahce FNB

-

Khimki Moscú KHI

-

Eurocup
Lietuvos LIE

-

Fraport Skyliners FRA

-

Mornar Bar MOR

-

Unicaja MAL

-

L. Kuban TIV

-

Tofas Bursa TOF

-

Unics Kazan UNK

-

Fiat Turin FTU

-

Arka Gdynia GDY

-

Cedevita Zagreb CED

-

Dolomiti Energia Trento TRE

-

Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) ZEN

-

Limoges LIM

-

Alba Berlin ALB

-

Valencia VAL

-

Partizan PAR

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira LGU

-

Academia Puerto Cabello APC

-

Atlético Venezuela VEN

-

Trujillanos TRU

-

Estudiantes de Caracas ECA

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

Deportivo Lara GLA

-

Mineros de Guayana MIN

-

Zulia ZUL

-

Caracas Fútbol Club CAR

-

Deportivo Táchira DTA

-

Aragua ARA

-

NBA
FINALIZADO
Boston Celtics BOS

105

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

87

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

108

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

100

ATP Amberes
Richard Gasquet GAS
-
Jiri Vesely VES
-
Vasek Pospisil POS
-
Milos Raonic RAO
-
Marcel Granollers GRA
-
Cameron Norrie NOR
-
FINALIZADO
Yuki Bhambri BHA
6 7 1
Salvatore Caruso CAR
7 5 6
FINALIZADO
Gilles Simon SIM
6 6
Mackenzie McDonald MCD
1 1
FINALIZADO
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
6 3 7
Feliciano López LÓP
1 6 6
WTA Moscú
EN JUEGO
Daria Gavrilova GAV
4 1
Johanna Konta KON
6 2
EN JUEGO
Alize Cornet COR
3
Daria Kasatkina KAS
1
FINALIZADO
Anett Kontaveit KON
6 7
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
2 6
FINALIZADO
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 6
Sloane Stephens STE
3 2
FINALIZADO
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
6 6
Karolina Pliskova PLI
1 2
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
7 4 6
Yulia Putintseva PUT
5 6 4
FINALIZADO
Valentini Grammatikopoulou GRA
5 0
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova PAV
7 6
FINALIZADO
Kiki Bertens BER
3 6 3
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
6 4 6
WTA Luxemburgo
EN JUEGO
Julia Goerges GOE
Anna Blinkova BLI
Dayana Yastremska YAS
-
Garbiñe Muguruza MUG
-
Andrea Petkovic PET
-
Katerina Siniakova SIN
-
FINALIZADO
Pauline Parmentier PAR
5 2
Vera Lapko LAP
7 6
FINALIZADO
Fiona Ferro FER
6 1 5
Donna Vekic VEK
2 6 7
FINALIZADO
Belinda Bencic BEN
6 6
Kirsten Flipkens FLI
1 3
FINALIZADO
Margarita Gasparyan GAS
6 6
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
4 0
FINALIZADO
Carla Suárez Navarro SUÁ
1 0
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 6
ATP Moscú
EN JUEGO
Benoit Paire PAI
Egor Gerasimov GER
EN JUEGO
Lukas Rosol ROS
Karen Khachanov KHA
Marco Cecchinato CEC
-
Adrian Mannarino MAN
-
FINALIZADO
Pierre-Hugues Herbert HER
6 6
Alexander Bublik BUB
3 4
FINALIZADO
Ricardas Berankis BER
3 7 7
Aljaz Bedene BED
6 6 6
ATP Estocolmo
EN JUEGO
Peter Polansky POL
Denis Shapovalov SHA
John Millman MIL
-
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
-
Jack Sock SOC
-
Elias Ymer YME
-
Hyeon Chung CHU
-
Denis Kudla KUD
-
FINALIZADO
Oscar Otte OTT
6 7
Jurgen Zopp ZOP
3 5

Copa Argentina

Resultados Copa Argentina

Primera Ronda 09 May - 03 Ago

  • Argentinos Juniors Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Independiente (Chivilcoy) Independiente (Chivilcoy)
    • X-09/05 20:40
    Estadio:
  • Chacarita Juniors Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
    • M-15/05 23:00
    Estadio:
  • Unión Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú
    • J-17/05 22:10
    Estadio:
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sarmiento (Chaco) Sarmiento (Chaco)
    • V-18/05 02:10
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mitre Mitre
    • V-18/05 21:00
    Estadio:
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón
    • S-19/05 02:10
    Estadio:
  • Belgrano Escudo/Bandera Belgrano
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Platense Platense
    • L-21/05 00:10
    Estadio:
  • 0(2) - 0(3)
    Escudo/Bandera Cipolletti Cipolletti
    • S-26/05 18:10
    Estadio:
  • Agropecuario Escudo/Bandera Agropecuario
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Luján Luján
    • L-16/07 21:00
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing (Córdoba) Racing (Córdoba)
    • M-17/07 02:20
    Estadio:
  • Vélez Sarsfield Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield
    1(3) - 1(4)
    Escudo/Bandera Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    • M-17/07 21:00
    Estadio:
  • Villa Dálmine Escudo/Bandera Villa Dálmine
    0(4) - 0(3)
    Escudo/Bandera UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
    • X-18/07 02:10
    Estadio:
  • 1(2) - 1(3)
    Escudo/Bandera General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
    • J-19/07 03:00
    Estadio:
  • Tigre Escudo/Bandera Tigre
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    • V-20/07 19:30
    Estadio:
  • Olimpo Bahía Blanca Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    1(4) - 1(3)
    Escudo/Bandera Aldosivi Aldosivi
    • V-20/07 22:10
    Estadio:
  • 8 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Central Ballester Central Ballester
    • S-21/07 02:10
    Estadio:
  • San Martín de San Juan Escudo/Bandera San Martín de San Juan
    0(4) - 0(5)
    Escudo/Bandera Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
    • S-21/07 20:00
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
    • S-21/07 22:30
    Estadio:
  • 1(4) - 1(3)
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
    • D-22/07 01:10
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez
    • D-22/07 20:00
    Estadio:
  • 7 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Central Norte Central Norte
    • D-22/07 23:00
    Estadio:
  • 1(2) - 1(4)
    Escudo/Bandera Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
    • M-24/07 02:10
    Estadio:
  • Atlético de Rafaela Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Rafaela
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
    • M-24/07 22:10
    Estadio:
  • 4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Central Córdoba (Rosario) Central Córdoba (Rosario)
    • X-25/07 02:10
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
    • J-26/07 20:30
    Estadio:
  • Patronato Escudo/Bandera Patronato
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
    • V-27/07 02:10
    Estadio:
  • Temperley Escudo/Bandera Temperley
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros
    • V-27/07 22:10
    Estadio:
  • Almagro Escudo/Bandera Almagro
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
    • D-29/07 23:00
    Estadio:
  • 1(4) - 1(2)
    Escudo/Bandera Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    • M-31/07 02:10
    Estadio:
  • Talleres Escudo/Bandera Talleres
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
    • X-01/08 02:10
    Estadio:
  • 6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alvarado Alvarado
    • J-02/08 00:10
    Estadio:
  • 6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
    • V-03/08 02:10
    Estadio:
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.