Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Unión Magdalena | 1 - 2 | Llaneros |
Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Cortulúa |
Orsomarso | 2 - 2 | Barranquilla FC |
U. Popayán | 1 - 1 | Depor FC |
Quindío | 1 - 2 | Valledupar |
Fortaleza | 2 - 0 | Tigres FC |
Real San Andrés | 2 - 2 | Huila |
Bogotá FC | 1 - 3 | Leones FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barranquilla FC | 0 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Valledupar | 3 - 4 | Orsomarso |
Leones FC | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza |
Depor FC | 3 - 0 | Real Cartagena |
Llaneros | 0 - 1 | Quindío |
Huila | 4 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Unión Magdalena |
Cortulúa | 1 - 0 | Real San Andrés |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Fortaleza | 3 - 4 | Huila |
Orsomarso | 0 - 0 | Llaneros |
Leones FC | 1 - 2 | Tigres FC |
Bogotá FC | 2 - 3 | Cortulúa |
U. Popayán | 1 - 2 | Valledupar |
Quindío | 1 - 0 | Unión Magdalena |
Real Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla FC |
Real San Andrés | 2 - 2 | Depor FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Huila | 1 - 1 | Leones FC |
Unión Magdalena | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso |
Barranquilla FC | 1 - 0 | Real San Andrés |
Depor FC | 2 - 2 | Bogotá FC |
Llaneros | 0 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Cortulúa | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza |
Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Quindío |
Valledupar | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Leones FC | 1 - 1 | Cortulúa |
Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | Depor FC |
Orsomarso | 2 - 1 | Quindío |
Huila | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC |
Bogotá FC | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla FC |
Real Cartagena | 3 - 1 | Llaneros |
U. Popayán | 0 - 1 | Unión Magdalena |
Real San Andrés | 0 - 1 | Valledupar |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Depor FC | 2 - 3 | Leones FC |
Llaneros | 0 - 0 | Real San Andrés |
Cortulúa | 0 - 0 | Huila |
Tigres FC | 2 - 0 | Orsomarso |
Valledupar | 6 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
Barranquilla FC | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza |
Unión Magdalena | 2 - 1 | Real Cartagena |
Quindío | 1 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Real Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Quindío |
U. Popayán | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso |
Cortulúa | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC |
Real San Andrés | 0 - 1 | Unión Magdalena |
Bogotá FC | 2 - 1 | Llaneros |
Leones FC | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla FC |
Huila | 0 - 2 | Depor FC |
Fortaleza | 3 - 2 | Valledupar |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Unión Magdalena | 1 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
Barranquilla FC | 0 - 0 | Huila |
Valledupar | 0 - 1 | Leones FC |
Llaneros | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza |
Orsomarso | 3 - 3 | Real Cartagena |
Depor FC | 1 - 0 | Cortulúa |
Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Real San Andrés | 1 - 1 | Quindío |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Leones FC | 1 - 0 | Llaneros |
Real Cartagena | 1 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Depor FC | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC |
Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | Unión Magdalena |
Huila | 3 - 1 | Valledupar |
Real San Andrés | 1 - 2 | Orsomarso |
Bogotá FC | 1 - 1 | Quindío |
Cortulúa | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Llaneros | 0 - 2 | Huila |
Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena |
Quindío | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza |
Orsomarso | 4 - 2 | Bogotá FC |
Valledupar | 1 - 2 | Cortulúa |
Barranquilla FC | 0 - 1 | Depor FC |
Real San Andrés | 0 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Unión Magdalena | 2 - 0 | Leones FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Depor FC | 0 - 1 | Valledupar |
Barranquilla FC | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC |
Fortaleza | 3 - 1 | Orsomarso |
Leones FC | 0 - 2 | Quindío |
Real San Andrés | 0 - 3 | Real Cartagena |
Huila | 1 - 0 | Unión Magdalena |
Cortulúa | 0 - 2 | Llaneros |
Bogotá FC | 2 - 1 | U. Popayán |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Real San Andrés |
Llaneros | 0 - 2 | Depor FC |
Valledupar | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla FC |
Quindío | 0 - 0 | Huila |
Real Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Bogotá FC |
Orsomarso | 1 - 1 | Leones FC |
Unión Magdalena | 1 - 0 | Cortulúa |
U. Popayán | 1 - 4 | Fortaleza |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cortulúa | 0 - 0 | Quindío |
Huila | 3 - 2 | Orsomarso |
Bogotá FC | 1 - 4 | Real San Andrés |
Barranquilla FC | 1 - 0 | Llaneros |
Valledupar | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC |
Leones FC | 2 - 0 | U. Popayán |
Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena |
Depor FC | 0 - 2 | Unión Magdalena |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Leones FC |
Quindío | 1 - 0 | Depor FC |
Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | Cortulúa |
Real San Andrés | 3 - 1 | Fortaleza |
Unión Magdalena | 4 - 1 | Barranquilla FC |
Tigres FC | 0 - 2 | Bogotá FC |
U. Popayán | 2 - 2 | Huila |
Llaneros | 2 - 1 | Valledupar |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Llaneros |
Huila | 4 - 1 | Real Cartagena |
Valledupar | 1 - 2 | Unión Magdalena |
Barranquilla FC | 0 - 0 | Quindío |
Cortulúa | 2 - 0 | U. Popayán |
Leones FC | 2 - 0 | Real San Andrés |
Fortaleza | 3 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
Depor FC | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso |