Calendario

Jornada 1 03 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
O´Higgins 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Santiago Wanderers 4 - 2 Huachipato
Palestino 4 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 0 Cobreloa
Rangers 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Unión Española 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Cobresal 1 - 5 Unión La Calera
Ñublense 1 - 2 Universidad Católica
Colo Colo 2 - 1 Audax Italiano

Jornada 3 14 - 16 Ene

Local Visitante
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Palestino
Cobresal 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
O´Higgins 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
Cobreloa 1 - 1 Huachipato
Rangers 3 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Unión Española 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique
Ñublense 2 - 0 Unión La Calera
Colo Colo 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta

Jornada 5 31 Ene - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 3 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad Católica 5 - 3 Palestino
O´Higgins 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique
Unión Española 3 - 2 Ñublense
Cobreloa 2 - 0 Audax Italiano
Cobresal 2 - 2 Rangers
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo 5 - 3 Huachipato

Jornada 7 14 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Cobreloa 1 - 1 Unión Española
Colo Colo 3 - 1 Rangers
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Cobresal
Unión La Calera 2 - 3 Palestino
Universidad Católica 7 - 1 Huachipato
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 1 Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense 0 - 2 O´Higgins
Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar

Jornada 9 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo 3 - 2 Cobresal
Universidad de Chile 3 - 3 Unión Española
Huachipato 1 - 0 O´Higgins
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 3 Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano 2 - 2 Universidad de Concepción
Cobreloa 0 - 1 Palestino
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense 1 - 0 Rangers

Jornada 11 15 - 26 Mar

Local Visitante
Huachipato 1 - 0 Cobresal
Cobreloa 0 - 0 Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique
Ñublense 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
Rangers 1 - 3 Deportes Antofagasta
O´Higgins 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 0 Unión La Calera
Palestino 1 - 2 Unión Española

Jornada 13 29 Mar - 01 Abr

Local Visitante
Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Unión La Calera
Palestino 0 - 0 Rangers
Cobreloa 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers 4 - 0 Unión Española
Huachipato 4 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Ñublense 3 - 0 Deportes Iquique
O´Higgins 3 - 2 Cobresal
Colo Colo 1 - 2 Universidad de Concepción
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 Audax Italiano

Jornada 15 11 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 Rangers
Audax Italiano 1 - 3 Cobresal
Unión Española 2 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 0 Cobreloa
Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta
O´Higgins 0 - 0 Unión La Calera
Colo Colo 1 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato 5 - 2 Universidad de Chile
Ñublense 0 - 2 Palestino

Jornada 17 26 - 28 Abr

Local Visitante
O´Higgins 1 - 1 Rangers
Huachipato 0 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Palestino
Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal 2 - 0 Unión Española
Ñublense 3 - 5 Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile 0 - 4 Cobreloa

Jornada 2 10 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Palestino
Huachipato 3 - 2 Rangers
Deportes Iquique 2 - 0 Cobresal
Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Universidad de Concepción
Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Unión Española
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 O´Higgins
Cobreloa 3 - 1 Ñublense
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 2 Colo Colo

Jornada 4 24 - 28 Ene

Local Visitante
Palestino 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato 1 - 2 Unión Española
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 Cobresal
Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera 3 - 1 Rangers
Deportes Iquique 2 - 5 Colo Colo
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 2 O´Higgins
Universidad de Chile 5 - 0 Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Cobreloa

Jornada 6 07 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Rangers 2 - 1 Cobreloa
Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Unión La Calera
Cobresal 0 - 1 Universidad Católica
Palestino 1 - 1 O´Higgins
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Huachipato 0 - 1 Deportes Iquique
Ñublense 3 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Unión Española 1 - 4 Colo Colo

Jornada 8 21 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Audax Italiano 3 - 3 Universidad de Chile
Huachipato 1 - 0 Ñublense
Rangers 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
O´Higgins 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
Unión Española 1 - 3 Everton Viña del Mar
Deportes Iquique 3 - 2 Deportes Antofagasta
Cobresal 3 - 0 Cobreloa
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Unión La Calera
Palestino 1 - 2 Colo Colo

Jornada 10 06 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Palestino 2 - 1 Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Ñublense
Unión Española 3 - 2 Audax Italiano
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
O´Higgins 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Deportes Iquique 5 - 2 Cobreloa
Cobresal 2 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Unión La Calera 1 - 5 Colo Colo
Rangers 0 - 2 Universidad Católica

Jornada 12 22 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
Audax Italiano 0 - 0 Huachipato
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 1 Palestino
Universidad Católica 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
Cobresal 2 - 1 Ñublense
Unión Española 4 - 0 Rangers
Unión La Calera 0 - 1 Cobreloa
Colo Colo 3 - 0 O´Higgins
Deportes Iquique 2 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar

Jornada 14 05 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 Ñublense
Cobreloa 2 - 1 O´Higgins
Rangers 1 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Huachipato
Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Colo Colo
Cobresal 1 - 1 Palestino
Unión La Calera 4 - 0 Unión Española
Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Deportes Iquique

Jornada 16 19 - 22 Abr

Local Visitante
Palestino 0 - 1 Deportes Iquique
Rangers 0 - 2 Audax Italiano
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Unión Española 1 - 3 O´Higgins
Unión La Calera 0 - 6 Huachipato
Colo Colo 2 - 2 Universidad Católica
Cobreloa 0 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Cobresal