Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 18 - 20 Ene

Local Visitante
Aurora 0 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Real Potosí 1 - 0 The Strongest
Bolívar 2 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá 2 - 3 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 2 - 1 San José

Jornada 3 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Bolívar 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 2 - 0 Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 0 San José
Aurora 1 - 2 The Strongest

Jornada 5 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí 2 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora 3 - 2 Blooming
Bolívar 0 - 1 San José
Guabirá 2 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 The Strongest

Jornada 7 23 - 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Guabirá 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí 1 - 4 San José
Aurora 3 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar 1 - 3 Real Potosí
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 The Strongest
Blooming 2 - 3 Oriente Petrolero

Jornada 9 26 Feb - 14 Mar

Local Visitante
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Bolívar
The Strongest 3 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora 4 - 0 Guabirá
Real Potosí 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
San José 4 - 3 Universitario de Sucre
Blooming 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí

Jornada 11 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí 3 - 2 Aurora
Guabirá 3 - 4 San José
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Real Potosí
The Strongest 2 - 1 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 4 - 0 Bolívar

Jornada 13 05 - 08 Abr

Local Visitante
The Strongest 1 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosí 1 - 2 San José
Bolívar 4 - 3 Universitario de Sucre
Guabirá 3 - 0 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Aurora 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann

Jornada 15 20 - 21 Abr

Local Visitante
Bolívar 0 - 1 The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes 4 - 1 Blooming
Nacional Potosí 0 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Guabirá 0 - 1 Real Potosí
Aurora 2 - 1 San José
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann

Jornada 17 24 Abr - 01 May

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 3 - 1 The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre 3 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora 2 - 1 Real Potosí
Bolívar 6 - 0 Blooming
Guabirá 2 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 San José

Jornada 19 10 - 11 May

Local Visitante
The Strongest 5 - 1 Guabirá
Blooming 5 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
San José 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 3 Oriente Petrolero
Aurora 3 - 1 Bolívar

Jornada 21 18 - 19 May

Local Visitante
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 0 Real Potosí
San José 7 - 2 The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann 4 - 2 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Aurora
Nacional Potosí 2 - 3 Sport Boys Warnes
Guabirá 2 - 1 Bolívar

Jornada 2 25 - 27 Ene

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 1 The Strongest
San José 1 - 1 Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Aurora
Universitario de Sucre 3 - 1 Bolívar
Blooming 1 - 0 Guabirá

Jornada 4 08 - 11 Feb

Local Visitante
The Strongest 3 - 3 Bolívar
Real Potosí 1 - 1 Guabirá
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
San José 2 - 1 Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 1 - 3 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 6 23 Ene - 04 Abr

Local Visitante
The Strongest 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 Guabirá
Real Potosí 3 - 3 Aurora
San José 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Blooming 0 - 1 Bolívar

Jornada 8 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Guabirá 3 - 2 The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre 4 - 2 Blooming
Bolívar 3 - 0 Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 San José
Nacional Potosí 2 - 2 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 10 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
The Strongest 3 - 1 San José
Sport Boys Warnes 3 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 2 - 2 Universitario de Sucre
Aurora 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar 2 - 0 Guabirá
Blooming 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann

Jornada 12 29 Mar - 01 Abr

Local Visitante
San José 3 - 1 Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 0 Aurora
Nacional Potosí 1 - 1 Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 2 Guabirá
The Strongest 2 - 1 Real Potosí

Jornada 14 12 - 14 Abr

Local Visitante
San José 4 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming 2 - 0 Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 2 Bolívar
Nacional Potosí 1 - 0 Guabirá
The Strongest 4 - 1 Aurora
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero

Jornada 16 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Potosí 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 0 Guabirá
The Strongest 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
San José 3 - 1 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Blooming 1 - 2 Aurora

Jornada 18 04 - 06 May

Local Visitante
San José 1 - 2 Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 Guabirá
Real Potosí 2 - 0 Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero 4 - 3 Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Aurora
The Strongest 2 - 2 Universitario de Sucre

Jornada 20 15 - 22 May

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 3 - 0 Blooming
Universitario de Sucre 4 - 1 San José
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 The Strongest
Guabirá 1 - 1 Aurora
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Real Potosí
Bolívar 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 22 25 May

Local Visitante
Blooming 1 - 2 The Strongest
Aurora 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 4 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
San José 7 - 0 Guabirá
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Universitario de Sucre

Zona horaria CEST