Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Premier League
  • Bundesliga
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Liga Portuguesa
LaLiga Santander
LaLiga SmartBank
Premier League
Copa Libertadores

Vuelta España 2014

Clasificación

  • 1
  • crono 12 Km

Crono Equipos - Jerez - Jerez

Sábado - 23 Agosto 2014

Posición Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 esp Alberto Contador (ESP) TCS 81h 25:05 81h 25:05
2 gbr Chris Froome (GBR) SKY 81h 26:15 + 01:10
3 esp Alejandro Valverde (ESP) MOV 81h 26:55 + 01:50
4 esp Joaquim Rodríguez (ESP) KAT 81h 28:30 + 03:25
5 ita Fabio Aru (ITA) AST 81h 29:53 + 04:48
6 esp Samuel Sánchez (ESP) BMC 81h 34:35 + 09:30
7 irl Dan Martin (IRL) GRS 81h 35:43 + 10:38
8 fra Warren Barguil (FRA) GIA 81h 36:55 + 11:50
9 ita Damiano Caruso (ITA) CAN 81h 37:55 + 12:50
10 esp Daniel Navarro (ESP) COF 81h 38:07 + 13:02
11 esp Dani Moreno (ESP) KAT 81h 41:49 + 16:44
12 esp Mikel Nieve (ESP) SKY 81h 44:59 + 19:54
13 fra Romain Sicard (FRA) EUC 81h 49:25 + 24:20
14 ned Wilco Kelderman (NED) BAL 81h 50:09 + 25:04
15 ita Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) KAT 81h 50:32 + 25:27
16 bel Maxime Monfort (BEL) LTB 81h 54:57 + 29:52
17 esp Sergio Pardilla (ESP) MTN 81h 57:05 + 32:00
18 ger Dominik Nerz (GER) BMC 82h 02:30 + 37:25
19 esp Luis Ángel Maté (ESP) COF 82h 07:09 + 42:04
20 esp David Arroyo (ESP) CJR 82h 17:56 + 52:51
21 esp Jesús Hernández (ESP) TCS 82h 20:11 + 55:06
22 fra Christophe Le Mevel (FRA) COF 82h 20:58 + 55:53
23 sui Oliver Zaugg (SUI) TCS 82h 22:33 + 57:28
24 can Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) GRS 82h 30:30 + 1h 05:25
25 por André Fernando Cardoso (POR) GRS 82h 32:42 + 1h 07:37
26 pol Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) LAM 82h 36:36 + 1h 11:31
27 col Winder Anacona (COL) LAM 82h 36:39 + 1h 11:34
28 esp Mikel Landa (ESP) AST 82h 36:57 + 1h 11:52
29 den Chris Sorensen (DEN) TCS 82h 48:52 + 1h 23:47
30 crc Andrey Amador (CRC) MOV 82h 55:34 + 1h 30:29
31 fra Jérôme Coppel (FRA) COF 82h 59:13 + 1h 34:08
32 esp José Herrada (ESP) MOV 83h 02:27 + 1h 37:22
33 ita Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) AST 83h 02:52 + 1h 37:47
34 bel Bart De Clercq (BEL) LTB 83h 06:14 + 1h 41:09
35 fra Maxime Mederel (FRA) EUC 83h 06:17 + 1h 41:12
36 sui Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC 83h 08:11 + 1h 43:06
37 esp Gorka Izaguirre (ESP) MOV 83h 08:53 + 1h 43:48
38 ned Wout Poels (NED) OPQ 83h 11:12 + 1h 46:07
39 irl Philip Deignan (IRL) SKY 83h 13:58 + 1h 48:53
40 rus Alexander Kolobnev (RUS) KAT 83h 15:56 + 1h 50:51
41 col Joan Esteban Chaves (COL) OGE 83h 16:46 + 1h 51:41
42 esp Alberto Losada (ESP) KAT 83h 19:25 + 1h 54:20
43 blr Konstantsin Sivtsov (BLR) SKY 83h 22:42 + 1h 57:37
44 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL 83h 23:52 + 1h 58:47
45 bel Philippe Gilbert (BEL) BMC 83h 24:41 + 1h 59:36
46 rus Eduard Vorganov (RUS) KAT 83h 25:09 + 2h 00:04
47 eri Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI) MTN 83h 26:43 + 2h 01:38
48 esp Amets Txurruka (ESP) CJR 83h 29:18 + 2h 04:13
49 fra Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) COF 83h 31:41 + 2h 06:36
50 kaz Andrey Zeits (KAZ) AST 83h 32:05 + 2h 07:00
51 usa Andrew Talansky (USA) GRS 83h 38:51 + 2h 13:46
52 aus Cadel Evans (AUS) BMC 83h 40:29 + 2h 15:24
53 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB 83h 40:30 + 2h 15:25
54 fra Hubert Dupont (FRA) ALM 83h 43:38 + 2h 18:33
55 rsa Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN 83h 44:20 + 2h 19:15
56 esp Luis León Sanchez (ESP) CJR 83h 46:22 + 2h 21:17
57 por Sergio Paulinho (POR) TCS 83h 46:40 + 2h 21:35
58 ger Paul Martens (GER) BAL 83h 49:55 + 2h 24:50
59 rsa Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN 83h 54:43 + 2h 29:38
60 esp Peio Bilbao (ESP) CJR 83h 55:47 + 2h 30:42
61 esp Vicente Reynes (ESP) IAM 84h 03:20 + 2h 38:15
62 swe Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) GIA 84h 04:14 + 2h 39:09
63 esp Imanol Erviti (ESP) MOV 84h 05:07 + 2h 40:02
64 fra Romain Hardy (FRA) COF 84h 06:32 + 2h 41:27
65 esp Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) MOV 84h 08:35 + 2h 43:30
66 esp Carlos Verona (ESP) OPQ 84h 11:08 + 2h 46:03
67 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN 84h 11:09 + 2h 46:04
68 ita Manuel Quinziato (ITA) BMC 84h 12:12 + 2h 47:07
69 ned Stef Clement (NED) BAL 84h 15:17 + 2h 50:12
70 aus Simon Clarke (AUS) OGE 84h 15:39 + 2h 50:34
71 gbr Peter Kennaugh (GBR) SKY 84h 18:35 + 2h 53:30
72 rus Yuriy Trofimov (RUS) KAT 84h 21:31 + 2h 56:26
73 usa Chad Haga (USA) GIA 84h 25:29 + 3h 00:24
74 usa Larry Warbasse (USA) BMC 84h 25:53 + 3h 00:48
75 aus Michael Matthews (AUS) OGE 84h 27:48 + 3h 02:43
76 ita Damiano Cunego (ITA) LAM 84h 29:30 + 3h 04:25
77 fra Cedric Pineau (FRA) FDJ 84h 32:48 + 3h 07:43
78 fra Jérôme Cousin (FRA) EUC 84h 33:31 + 3h 08:26
79 fra Johan Le Bon (FRA) FDJ 84h 34:02 + 3h 08:57
80 ned Martijn Keizer (NED) BAL 84h 34:14 + 3h 09:09
81 fra Yannick Martinez (FRA) EUC 84h 34:26 + 3h 09:21
82 gbr Adam Yates (GBR) OGE 84h 36:32 + 3h 11:27
83 bel Romain Zingle (BEL) COF 84h 36:53 + 3h 11:48
84 aus Dennis Rohan (AUS) BMC 84h 37:49 + 3h 12:44
85 usa Nathan Brown (USA) GRS 84h 39:17 + 3h 14:12
86 esp Koldo Fernández (ESP) GRS 84h 41:02 + 3h 15:57
87 bel Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) TFR 84h 42:20 + 3h 17:15
88 bel Jasper Stuyven (BEL) TFR 84h 42:21 + 3h 17:16
89 nzl George Bennett (NZL) CAN 84h 42:59 + 3h 17:54
90 esp Javier Moreno (ESP) MOV 84h 47:43 + 3h 22:38
91 fra Vincent Jerome (FRA) EUC 84h 48:05 + 3h 23:00
92 eri Merhawi Kudus (ERI) MTN 84h 48:19 + 3h 23:14
93 col José Serpa (COL) LAM 84h 52:30 + 3h 27:25
94 fra Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) FDJ 84h 53:53 + 3h 28:48
95 rus Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) KAT 84h 53:54 + 3h 28:49
96 ita Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) ALM 84h 57:21 + 3h 32:16
97 ger Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) GIA 84h 57:44 + 3h 32:39
98 esp Javier Aramendia (ESP) CJR 84h 58:17 + 3h 33:12
99 esp Antonio Piedra (ESP) CJR 84h 58:59 + 3h 33:54
100 kaz Alexei Lutsenko (KAZ) AST 85h 00:47 + 3h 35:42
101 ita Paolo Longo (ITA) CAN 85h 03:10 + 3h 38:05
102 ger Nikias Arndt (GER) GIA 85h 03:18 + 3h 38:13
103 bel Sander Armee (BEL) LTB 85h 03:56 + 3h 38:51
104 ita Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) MTN 85h 04:30 + 3h 39:25
105 ita Fabio Felline (ITA) TFR 85h 04:30 + 3h 39:25
106 fra Sébastien Hinault (FRA) IAM 85h 04:48 + 3h 39:43
107 bel Jens Debusschere (BEL) LTB 85h 06:03 + 3h 40:58
108 ita Daniele Bennati (ITA) TCS 85h 11:20 + 3h 46:15
109 ita Elia Favilli (ITA) LAM 85h 11:56 + 3h 46:51
110 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY 85h 12:53 + 3h 47:48
111 bel Nikolas Maes (BEL) OPQ 85h 13:05 + 3h 48:00
112 ita Valerio Conti (ITA) LAM 85h 13:06 + 3h 48:01
113 rus Sergei Chernetski (RUS) KAT 85h 15:47 + 3h 50:42
114 ita Adriano Malori (ITA) MOV 85h 15:57 + 3h 50:52
115 ukr Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) TFR 85h 16:39 + 3h 51:34
116 ger John Degenkolb (GER) GIA 85h 16:42 + 3h 51:37
117 sui Marcel Aregger (SUI) IAM 85h 16:53 + 3h 51:48
118 bel Johan Van Summeren (BEL) GRS 85h 17:26 + 3h 52:21
119 fra Yoann Bagot (FRA) COF 85h 19:19 + 3h 54:14
120 ita Matteo Tosatto (ITA) TCS 85h 20:06 + 3h 55:01
121 esp Lluis Más Bonet (ESP) CJR 85h 22:12 + 3h 57:07
122 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN 85h 25:28 + 4h 00:23
123 rsa Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN 85h 26:09 + 4h 01:04
124 pol Karol Domagalski (POL) CJR 85h 28:16 + 4h 03:11
125 aut Matthias Krizek (AUT) CAN 85h 28:24 + 4h 03:19
126 ger Patrick Gretsch (GER) ALM 85h 29:37 + 4h 04:32
127 ned Pim Ligthart (NED) LTB 85h 33:35 + 4h 08:30
128 den Michael Valgren (DEN) TCS 85h 34:23 + 4h 09:18
129 nor Vegard Breen (NOR) LTB 85h 36:59 + 4h 11:54
130 svk Martin Velits (SVK) OPQ 85h 40:13 + 4h 15:08
131 nzl Jesse Sergent (NZL) TFR 85h 40:15 + 4h 15:10
132 fra Damien Gaudin (FRA) ALM 85h 42:04 + 4h 16:59
133 nzl Greg Henderson (NZL) LTB 85h 43:38 + 4h 18:33
134 blr Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) ALM 85h 44:09 + 4h 19:04
135 nzl Sam Bewley (NZL) OGE 85h 45:03 + 4h 19:58
136 ned Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) GIA 85h 45:10 + 4h 20:05
137 ned Maarten Tjallingii (NED) BAL 85h 48:56 + 4h 23:51
138 arg Maximiliano Richeze (ARG) LAM 85h 49:38 + 4h 24:33
139 ger Gerald Ciolek (GER) MTN 85h 51:42 + 4h 26:37
140 nam Dan Craven (NAM) EUC 85h 52:10 + 4h 27:05
141 gbr Luke Rowe (GBR) SKY 85h 52:56 + 4h 27:51
142 sui Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) IAM 85h 54:00 + 4h 28:55
143 aut Nathan Haas (AUT) GRS 85h 54:16 + 4h 29:11
144 gbr David Millar (GBR) GRS 85h 58:33 + 4h 33:28
145 ita Roberto Ferrari (ITA) LAM 86h 00:19 + 4h 35:14
146 sui Pirmin Lang (SUI) IAM 86h 01:07 + 4h 36:02
147 aut Mitchell Docker (AUT) OGE 86h 02:15 + 4h 37:10
148 eri Natnael Berhane (ERI) EUC 86h 04:06 + 4h 39:01
149 can Guillaume Boivin (CAN) CAN 86h 06:21 + 4h 41:16
150 ita Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) AST 86h 10:04 + 4h 44:59
151 ger Robert Wagner (GER) BAL 86h 12:13 + 4h 47:08
152 est Gert Joeaar (EST) COF 86h 12:24 + 4h 47:19
153 fra Laurent Mangel (FRA) FDJ 86h 14:53 + 4h 49:48
154 fra Sebastien Turgot (FRA) ALM 86h 16:50 + 4h 51:45
155 rsa Jay Thomson (RSA) MTN 86h 16:59 + 4h 51:54
156 ita Francesco Lasca (ITA) CJR 86h 18:09 + 4h 53:04
157 fra Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) EUC 86h 26:20 + 5h 01:15
158 col Carlos Betancur (COL) ALM 86h 38:44 + 5h 13:39
159 ita Andrea Guardini (ITA) AST 86h 47:28 + 5h 22:23
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 esp Luis León Sanchez (ESP) CJR 58
2 esp Alberto Contador (ESP) TCS 45
3 esp Alejandro Valverde (ESP) MOV 40
4 pol Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) LAM 33
5 gbr Chris Froome (GBR) SKY 33
6 esp Lluis Más Bonet (ESP) CJR 20
7 ita Fabio Aru (ITA) AST 19
8 esp Joaquim Rodríguez (ESP) KAT 19
9 col Winder Anacona (COL) LAM 18
10 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN 18
11 can Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) GRS 16
12 ned Wout Poels (NED) OPQ 15
13 fra Jérôme Cousin (FRA) EUC 13
14 kaz Alexei Lutsenko (KAZ) AST 11
15 esp Peio Bilbao (ESP) CJR 11
16 ita Damiano Cunego (ITA) LAM 11
17 fra Maxime Mederel (FRA) EUC 9
18 sui Oliver Zaugg (SUI) TCS 8
19 aus Dennis Rohan (AUS) BMC 8
20 esp Javier Moreno (ESP) MOV 7
21 esp Amets Txurruka (ESP) CJR 7
22 fra Jérôme Coppel (FRA) COF 7
23 sui Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC 7
24 fra Yannick Martinez (FRA) EUC 6
25 ned Pim Ligthart (NED) LTB 6
26 fra Hubert Dupont (FRA) ALM 5
27 bel Bart De Clercq (BEL) LTB 4
28 esp Imanol Erviti (ESP) MOV 4
29 fra Johan Le Bon (FRA) FDJ 4
30 ita Adriano Malori (ITA) MOV 4
31 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY 3
32 aut Nathan Haas (AUT) GRS 3
33 rsa Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN 3
34 gbr Adam Yates (GBR) OGE 3
35 bel Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) TFR 3
36 gbr Luke Rowe (GBR) SKY 3
37 fra Laurent Mangel (FRA) FDJ 3
38 fra Warren Barguil (FRA) GIA 2
39 esp Sergio Pardilla (ESP) MTN 2
40 rus Alexander Kolobnev (RUS) KAT 2
41 blr Konstantsin Sivtsov (BLR) SKY 2
42 ita Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) MTN 2
43 ita Elia Favilli (ITA) LAM 2
44 rsa Jay Thomson (RSA) MTN 2
45 fra Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) EUC 2
46 esp Samuel Sánchez (ESP) BMC 1
47 fra Romain Sicard (FRA) EUC 1
48 irl Philip Deignan (IRL) SKY 1
49 esp Alberto Losada (ESP) KAT 1
50 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB 1
51 rsa Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN 1
52 ned Stef Clement (NED) BAL 1
53 esp Javier Aramendia (ESP) CJR 1
54 ita Valerio Conti (ITA) LAM 1
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ger John Degenkolb (GER) GIA 169
2 esp Alejandro Valverde (ESP) MOV 146
3 esp Alberto Contador (ESP) TCS 145
4 gbr Chris Froome (GBR) SKY 139
5 esp Joaquim Rodríguez (ESP) KAT 117
6 aus Michael Matthews (AUS) OGE 105
7 ita Fabio Aru (ITA) AST 103
8 irl Dan Martin (IRL) GRS 85
9 bel Jasper Stuyven (BEL) TFR 71
10 ita Damiano Caruso (ITA) CAN 61
11 esp Daniel Navarro (ESP) COF 60
12 esp Samuel Sánchez (ESP) BMC 56
13 can Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) GRS 55
14 esp Dani Moreno (ESP) KAT 48
15 ita Roberto Ferrari (ITA) LAM 44
16 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN 43
17 fra Warren Barguil (FRA) GIA 38
18 ned Wilco Kelderman (NED) BAL 36
19 pol Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) LAM 34
20 fra Yannick Martinez (FRA) EUC 34
21 esp Vicente Reynes (ESP) IAM 34
22 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB 33
23 kaz Alexei Lutsenko (KAZ) AST 33
24 ger Paul Martens (GER) BAL 33
25 bel Philippe Gilbert (BEL) BMC 31
26 col Winder Anacona (COL) LAM 28
27 rus Alexander Kolobnev (RUS) KAT 28
28 nzl Jesse Sergent (NZL) TFR 27
29 ita Adriano Malori (ITA) MOV 26
30 ned Pim Ligthart (NED) LTB 26
31 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY 25
32 aus Dennis Rohan (AUS) BMC 23
33 ita Damiano Cunego (ITA) LAM 21
34 fra Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) FDJ 21
35 fra Jérôme Coppel (FRA) COF 20
36 sui Oliver Zaugg (SUI) TCS 20
37 aus Cadel Evans (AUS) BMC 20
38 ita Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) AST 20
39 esp Peio Bilbao (ESP) CJR 19
40 fra Hubert Dupont (FRA) ALM 18
41 blr Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) ALM 18
42 esp Imanol Erviti (ESP) MOV 16
43 ita Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) MTN 16
44 nzl Greg Henderson (NZL) LTB 16
45 ita Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) KAT 15
46 sui Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC 15
47 fra Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) EUC 15
48 ita Elia Favilli (ITA) LAM 14
49 ita Valerio Conti (ITA) LAM 14
50 esp Javier Moreno (ESP) MOV 14
51 esp Lluis Más Bonet (ESP) CJR 13
52 ned Wout Poels (NED) OPQ 12
53 esp Sergio Pardilla (ESP) MTN 12
54 rsa Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN 12
55 ita Francesco Lasca (ITA) CJR 12
56 fra Romain Sicard (FRA) EUC 11
57 esp David Arroyo (ESP) CJR 11
58 bel Bart De Clercq (BEL) LTB 11
59 fra Romain Hardy (FRA) COF 11
60 esp Mikel Nieve (ESP) SKY 10
61 esp Koldo Fernández (ESP) GRS 10
62 rus Sergei Chernetski (RUS) KAT 10
63 ger Robert Wagner (GER) BAL 10
64 rsa Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN 9
65 col Joan Esteban Chaves (COL) OGE 9
66 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN 9
67 aut Matthias Krizek (AUT) CAN 8
68 fra Damien Gaudin (FRA) ALM 8
69 esp Carlos Verona (ESP) OPQ 7
70 ita Daniele Bennati (ITA) TCS 7
71 can Guillaume Boivin (CAN) CAN 7
72 ger Nikias Arndt (GER) GIA 6
73 bel Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) TFR 6
74 esp Javier Aramendia (ESP) CJR 6
75 ita Fabio Felline (ITA) TFR 6
76 ned Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) GIA 6
77 fra Johan Le Bon (FRA) FDJ 5
78 fra Laurent Mangel (FRA) FDJ 5
79 fra Jérôme Cousin (FRA) EUC 5
80 ger Gerald Ciolek (GER) MTN 5
81 esp Gorka Izaguirre (ESP) MOV 4
82 eri Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI) MTN 4
83 esp Amets Txurruka (ESP) CJR 4
84 ned Stef Clement (NED) BAL 4
85 fra Sebastien Turgot (FRA) ALM 4
86 fra Sébastien Hinault (FRA) IAM 4
87 bel Jens Debusschere (BEL) LTB 4
88 esp Jesús Hernández (ESP) TCS 3
89 fra Christophe Le Mevel (FRA) COF 3
90 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL 3
91 rus Eduard Vorganov (RUS) KAT 3
92 den Michael Valgren (DEN) TCS 3
93 nzl Sam Bewley (NZL) OGE 3
94 arg Maximiliano Richeze (ARG) LAM 3
95 esp Luis Ángel Maté (ESP) COF 2
96 esp Luis León Sanchez (ESP) CJR 2
97 bel Romain Zingle (BEL) COF 2
98 ita Paolo Longo (ITA) CAN 2
99 est Gert Joeaar (EST) COF 2
100 rsa Jay Thomson (RSA) MTN 2
101 esp Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) MOV 1
102 esp José Herrada (ESP) MOV 1
103 blr Konstantsin Sivtsov (BLR) SKY 1
104 por Sergio Paulinho (POR) TCS 1
105 ita Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) ALM 1
106 ger Patrick Gretsch (GER) ALM 1
Posición Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 rus TEAM KATUSHA (RUS) 244h 19:36 244h 19:36
2 esp MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 244h 58:30 + 38:54
3 rus TINKOFF-SAXO (RUS) 244h 59:52 + 40:16
4 fra COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS (FRA) 245h 12:09 + 52:33
5 gbr TEAM SKY (GBR) 245h 26:07 + 1h 06:31
6 kaz ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ) 245h 27:45 + 1h 08:09
7 usa GARMIN SHARP (USA) 245h 36:42 + 1h 17:06
8 usa BMC RACING TEAM (USA) 245h 37:08 + 1h 17:32
9 ned BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED) 246h 32:42 + 2h 13:06
10 bel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM (BEL) 247h 14:24 + 2h 54:48
11 bel OMEGA PHARMA QUICKSTEP (BEL) 247h 15:47 + 2h 56:11
12 rsa MTN QHUBEKA (RSA) 247h 16:03 + 2h 56:27
13 ita LAMPRE - MERIDA (ITA) 247h 16:53 + 2h 57:17
14 esp CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 247h 26:18 + 3h 06:42
15 fra TEAM EUROPCAR (FRA) 247h 32:05 + 3h 12:29
16 ned TEAM GIANT - SHIMANO (NED) 248h 16:09 + 3h 56:33
17 ita CANNONDALE (ITA) 248h 48:44 + 4h 29:08
18 aus ORICA GreenEDGE (AUS) 249h 40:55 + 5h 21:19
19 usa TREK FACTORY RACING (USA) 250h 18:22 + 5h 58:46
20 fra AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) 250h 35:06 + 6h 15:30
21 fra FDJ.fr (FRA) 251h 21:55 + 7h 02:19
22 sui IAM CYCLING (SUI) 253h 11:03 + 8h 51:27
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ita Ivan Santaromita (ITA) OGE Etapa 7
fra Bryan Naulleau (FRA) EUC Etapa 7
lat Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) IAM Etapa 7
ned Moreno Hofland (NED) BAL Etapa 9
fra Thibaut Pinot (FRA) FDJ Etapa 11
fra Maxime Bouet (FRA) ALM Etapa 11
sui Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC Etapa 11
col Nairo Quintana (COL) MOV Etapa 11
bra Murilo Fischer (BRA) FDJ Etapa 13
fra Kenny Elissonde (FRA) FDJ Etapa 13
aus Brett Lancaster (AUS) OGE Etapa 13
bel Jurgen Van den Broeck (BEL) LTB Etapa 13
sui Johann Tschopp (SUI) IAM Etapa 14
ger Dominic Klemme (GER) IAM Etapa 14
svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN Etapa 14
usa Lawson Craddock (USA) GIA Etapa 14
fra Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) FDJ Etapa 14
ger Tony Martin (GER) OPQ Etapa 15
fra Lloyd Mondory (FRA) ALM Etapa 15
col Julián Arredondo (COL) TFR Etapa 15
ita Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) IAM Etapa 15
fra Anthony Roux (FRA) FDJ Etapa 15
rus Ivan Rovny (RUS) TCS Etapa 16
ita Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) OPQ Etapa 16
ita Óscar Gatto (ITA) CAN Etapa 16
esp Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) TFR Etapa 17
ger Christian Knees (GER) SKY Etapa 17
col Rigoberto Uran (COL) OPQ Etapa 17
est Tanel Kangert (EST) AST Etapa 17
sui Fabian Cancellara (SUI) TFR Etapa 18
bel Tom Boonen (BEL) OPQ Etapa 18
ned Robert Gesink (NED) BAL Etapa 18
aus Cameron Meyer (AUS) OGE Etapa 18
ned Koen De Kort (NED) GIA Etapa 18
lux Bob Jungels (LUX) TFR Etapa 19
ita Dario Cataldo (ITA) SKY Etapa 20
ita Filippo Pozzato (ITA) LAM Etapa 20
bel Pieter Serry (BEL) OPQ Etapa 20
kaz Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) AST Etapa 20
Posición Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 esp Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás (ESP) MOV 14:13
2 esp Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) MOV + 00:00
3 crc Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) MOV + 00:00
4 esp Imanol Erviti (ESP) MOV + 00:00
5 esp Javier Moreno Bazán (ESP) MOV + 00:00
6 col Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) MOV + 00:00
7 esp Gorka Izaguirre (ESP) MOV + 00:00
8 ita Adriano Malori (ITA) MOV + 00:04
9 esp José Herrada (ESP) MOV + 00:06
10 ita Damiano Caruso (ITA) CAN + 00:06
11 svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN + 00:06
12 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN + 00:06
13 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN + 00:06
14 ita Óscar Gatto (ITA) CAN + 00:06
15 aus Michael Matthews (AUS) OGE + 00:06
16 aus Simon Clarke (AUS) OGE + 00:06
17 gbr Adam Yates (GBR) OGE + 00:06
18 ita Ivan Santaromita (ITA) OGE + 00:06
19 col Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) OGE + 00:06
20 sui Fabian Cancellara (SUI) TFR + 00:09
21 esp Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) TFR + 00:09
22 ita Fabio Felline (ITA) TFR + 00:09
23 lux Bob Jungels (LUX) TFR + 00:09
24 nzl Jesse Sergent (NZL) TFR + 00:09
25 col Julián David Arredondo Moreno (COL) TFR + 00:09
26 bel Jasper Stuyven (BEL) TFR + 00:09
27 nzl George Bennett (NZL) CAN + 00:09
28 ita Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) OPQ + 00:11
29 bel Pieter Serry (BEL) OPQ + 00:11
30 col Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) OPQ + 00:11
31 bel Tom Boonen (BEL) OPQ + 00:11
32 ger Tony Martin (GER) OPQ + 00:11
33 ned Wout Poels (NED) OPQ + 00:11
34 esp Carlos Verona (ESP) OPQ + 00:11
35 bel Nikolas Maes (BEL) OPQ + 00:12
36 usa Chad Haga (USA) GIA + 00:16
37 ger John Degenkolb (GER) GIA + 00:16
38 swe Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) GIA + 00:16
39 ned Koen De Kort (NED) GIA + 00:16
40 usa Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) GIA + 00:16
41 fra Warren Barguil (FRA) GIA + 00:19
42 ita Daniele Bennati (ITA) TCS + 00:19
43 den Michael Valgren (DEN) TCS + 00:19
44 den Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN) TCS + 00:19
45 esp Alberto Contador (ESP) TCS + 00:19
46 rus Ivan Rovny (RUS) TCS + 00:19
47 sui Oliver Zaugg (SUI) TCS + 00:19
48 por Sergio Paulinho (POR) TCS + 00:19
49 ned Robert Gesink (NED) BAL + 00:19
50 ned Wilco Kelderman (NED) BAL + 00:19
51 ger Paul Martens (GER) BAL + 00:19
52 ned Stef Clement (NED) BAL + 00:19
53 ned Maarten Tjallingii (NED) BAL + 00:19
54 aut Mitchell Docker (AUT) OGE + 00:21
55 sui Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC + 00:21
56 bel Philippe Gilbert (BEL) BMC + 00:21
57 esp Samuel Sánchez González (ESP) BMC + 00:21
58 aus Cadel Evans (AUS) BMC + 00:21
59 ita Manuel Quinziato (ITA) BMC + 00:21
60 aus Dennis Rohan (AUS) BMC + 00:21
61 ger Dominik Nerz (GER) BMC + 00:21
62 sui Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC + 00:21
63 col Winder Andrew Anacona Gómez (COL) LAM + 00:25
64 ita Filippo Pozzato (ITA) LAM + 00:25
65 ita Elia Favilli (ITA) LAM + 00:25
66 ita Valerio Conti (ITA) LAM + 00:25
67 pol Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) LAM + 00:25
68 col José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) LAM + 00:25
69 arg Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG) LAM + 00:25
70 svk Martin Velits (SVK) OPQ + 00:26
71 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY + 00:27
72 gbr Christopher Froome (GBR) SKY + 00:27
73 irl Philip Deignan (IRL) SKY + 00:27
74 gbr Peter Kennaugh (GBR) SKY + 00:27
75 esp Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) SKY + 00:27
76 eri Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI) MTN + 00:29
77 eri Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim (ERI) MTN + 00:29
78 esp Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) MTN + 00:29
79 rsa Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN + 00:29
80 ger Gerald Ciolek (GER) MTN + 00:29
81 ita Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) MTN + 00:29
82 ita Matteo Tosatto (ITA) TCS + 00:29
83 ita Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) AST + 00:30
84 ita Andrea Guardini (ITA) AST + 00:30
85 kaz Alexei Lutsenko (KAZ) AST + 00:30
86 ita Fabio Aru (ITA) AST + 00:30
87 ita Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) AST + 00:30
88 est Tanel Kangert (EST) AST + 00:30
89 kaz Andrey Zeits (KAZ) AST + 00:30
90 kaz Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) AST + 00:30
91 esp Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) AST + 00:30
92 bel Jurgen Van den Broeck (BEL) LTB + 00:30
93 bel Maxime Monfort (BEL) LTB + 00:30
94 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB + 00:30
95 bel Jens Debusschere (BEL) LTB + 00:30
96 nor Vegard Breen (NOR) LTB + 00:30
97 can Guillaume Boivin (CAN) CAN + 00:31
98 fra Maxime Bouet (FRA) ALM + 00:33
99 ita Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) ALM + 00:33
100 fra Lloyd Mondory (FRA) ALM + 00:33
101 col Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) ALM + 00:33
102 fra Hubert Dupont (FRA) ALM + 00:33
103 fra Sebastien Turgot (FRA) ALM + 00:33
104 blr Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) ALM + 00:33
105 fra DamienGaudin (FRA) ALM + 00:33
106 ita Dario Cataldo (ITA) SKY + 00:33
107 rus Alexander Kolobnev (RUS) KAT + 00:38
108 rus Sergei Chernetski (RUS) KAT + 00:38
109 esp Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) KAT + 00:38
110 esp Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) KAT + 00:38
111 rus Yuriy Trofimov (RUS) KAT + 00:38
112 aut Matthias Krizek (AUT) CAN + 00:38
113 lat Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) IAM + 00:40
114 sui Pirmin Lang (SUI) IAM + 00:40
115 sui Johann Tschopp (SUI) IAM + 00:40
116 sui Marcel Aregger (SUI) IAM + 00:40
117 esp Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP) IAM + 00:40
118 can Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) GRS + 00:41
119 aut Nathan Haas (AUT) GRS + 00:41
120 esp Koldo Fernández de Larrea (ESP) GRS + 00:41
121 irl Daniel Martin (IRL) GRS + 00:41
122 por André Fernando S. Martín Cardoso (POR) GRS + 00:41
123 usa Andrew Talansky (USA) GRS + 00:41
124 ger Patrick Gretsch (GER) ALM + 00:43
125 ger Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) GIA + 00:43
126 ned Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) GIA + 00:43
127 aus Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS) OGE + 00:45
128 bra Antonio Murilo Fischer (BRA) FDJ + 00:45
129 fra Johan Le Bon (FRA) FDJ + 00:45
130 fra Cedric Pineau (FRA) FDJ + 00:45
131 fra Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) FDJ + 00:45
132 fra Anthony Roux (FRA) FDJ + 00:45
133 fra Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) FDJ + 00:45
134 fra Kenny Elissonde (FRA) FDJ + 00:45
135 sui Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) IAM + 00:46
136 usa Nathan Brown (USA) GRS + 00:48
137 esp Peio Bilbao (ESP) CJR + 00:48
138 esp Luis León Sanchez Gil (ESP) CJR + 00:48
139 esp Amets Txurruka (ESP) CJR + 00:48
140 esp Antonio Piedra Pérez (ESP) CJR + 00:48
141 esp Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP) CJR + 00:48
142 esp David Arroyo (ESP) CJR + 00:48
143 esp Lluis Más Bonet (ESP) CJR + 00:48
144 pol Karol Andrzej Domagalski (POL) CJR + 00:48
145 aus Cameron Meyer (AUS) OGE + 00:48
146 ita Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) CAN + 00:50
147 nzl Gregory Henderson (NZL) LTB + 00:50
148 fra Romain Hardy (FRA) COF + 00:51
149 fra Jérôme Coppel (FRA) COF + 00:51
150 esp Luis Ángel Maté Mardones (ESP) COF + 00:51
151 bel Romain Zingle (BEL) COF + 00:51
152 esp Daniel Navarro García (ESP) COF + 00:51
153 fra Yoann Bagot (FRA) COF + 00:51
154 fra Christophe Le Mevel (FRA) COF + 00:51
155 usa Larry Warbasse (USA) BMC + 00:52
156 rsa Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN + 00:53
157 bel Bart De Clercq (BEL) LTB + 00:56
158 ger Christian Knees (GER) SKY + 00:57
159 bel Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) TFR + 00:59
160 rsa Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN + 01:01
161 rsa Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN + 01:01
162 esp Romain Sicard (ESP) EUC + 01:03
163 fra Bryan Naulleau (FRA) EUC + 01:03
164 fra Yannick Martinez (FRA) EUC + 01:03
165 eri Natnael Berhane (ERI) EUC + 01:03
166 fra Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) EUC + 01:03
167 nam Dan Craven (NAM) EUC + 01:03
168 fra Jérôme Cousin (FRA) EUC + 01:03
169 fra Maxime Mederel (FRA) EUC + 01:03
170 ita Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) IAM + 01:03
171 ukr Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) TFR + 01:05
172 bel Johan Van Summeren (BEL) GRS + 01:07
173 gbr David Millar (GBR) GRS + 01:07
174 esp Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) KAT + 01:07
175 fra Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) COF + 01:08
176 est Gert Joeaar (EST) COF + 01:12
177 rus Eduard Vorganov (RUS) KAT + 01:13
178 nzl Sam Bewley (NZL) OGE + 01:17
179 fra Vincent Jerome (FRA) EUC + 01:18
180 blr Konstantsin Sivtsov (BLR) SKY + 01:20
181 gbr Luke Rowe (GBR) SKY + 01:20
182 ita Damiano Cunego (ITA) LAM + 01:21
183 rus Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) KAT + 01:23
184 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL + 01:26
185 ita Roberto Ferrari (ITA) LAM + 01:28
186 ned Pim Ligthart (NED) LTB + 01:33
187 fra Thibaut Pinot (FRA) FDJ + 01:34
188 ger Nikias Arndt (GER) GIA + 01:35
189 fra Laurent Mangel (FRA) FDJ + 01:46
190 ned Moreno Hofland (NED) BAL + 01:49
191 ned Martijn Keizer (NED) BAL + 01:49
192 bel Sander Armee (BEL) LTB + 01:58
193 esp Jesús Hernández Blazquez (ESP) TCS + 02:00
194 fra Sébastien Hinault (FRA) IAM + 02:07
195 ita Francesco Lasca (ITA) CJR + 02:10
196 ger Robert Wagner (GER) BAL + 02:16
197 ita Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) KAT + 02:17
198 ger Dominic Klemme (GER) IAM + 02:18
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
- - - -
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
- - - -
Posición Nombre Tiempo
1 esp MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 14:13
2 ita CANNONDALE (ITA) + 00:06
3 aus ORICA GreenEDGE (AUS) + 00:06
4 usa TREK FACTORY RACING (USA) + 00:09
5 bel OMEGA PHARMA QUICKSTEP (BEL) + 00:11
6 ned TEAM GIANT - SHIMANO (NED) + 00:16
7 rus TINKOFF-SAXO (RUS) + 00:19
8 ned BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED) + 00:19
9 usa BMC RACING TEAM (USA) + 00:21
10 ita LAMPRE - MERIDA (ITA) + 00:25
11 gbr TEAM SKY (GBR) + 00:27
12 rsa MTN QHUBEKA (RSA) + 00:29
13 kaz ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ) + 00:30
14 bel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM (BEL) + 00:30
15 fra AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) + 00:33
16 rus TEAM KATUSHA (RUS) + 00:38
17 sui IAM CYCLING (SUI) + 00:40
18 usa GARMIN SHARP (USA) + 00:41
19 fra FDJ.fr (FRA) + 00:45
20 esp CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) + 00:48
21 fra COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS (FRA) + 00:51
22 fra TEAM EUROPCAR (FRA) + 01:03

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.