jugadores
  • 1
  • 190 Km

Leeds - Harrogate

Sábado - 05 Julio 2014

Posición Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 ita Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) AST 89h 59:06 89h 59:06
2 fra Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA) ALM 90h 06:43 + 07:37
3 fra Thibaut Pinot (FRA) FDJ 90h 07:21 + 08:15
4 esp Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) MOV 90h 08:46 + 09:40
5 usa Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC 90h 10:30 + 11:24
6 fra Romain Bardet (FRA) ALM 90h 10:32 + 11:26
7 cze Leopold Konig (CZE) TNE 90h 13:38 + 14:32
8 esp Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) TFR 90h 17:03 + 17:57
9 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL 90h 17:17 + 18:11
10 ned Bauke Mollema (NED) BAL 90h 20:21 + 21:15
11 fra Pierre Rolland (FRA) EUC 90h 22:13 + 23:07
12 lux Frank Schleck (LUX) TFR 90h 24:54 + 25:48
13 bel Jurgen Van den Broeck (BEL) LTB 90h 33:07 + 34:01
14 rus Yuriy Trofimov (RUS) KAT 90h 35:47 + 36:41
15 ned Steven Kruijswijk (NED) BAL 90h 37:21 + 38:15
16 fra Brice Feillu (FRA) BSE 90h 43:05 + 43:59
17 usa Christopher Horner (USA) LAM 90h 43:37 + 44:31
18 esp Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) SKY 90h 45:37 + 46:31
19 fra John Gadret (FRA) MOV 90h 46:36 + 47:30
20 est Tanel Kangert (EST) AST 90h 51:17 + 52:11
21 lux Ben Gastauer (LUX) ALM 90h 57:06 + 58:00
22 gbr Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) SKY 90h 58:20 + 59:14
23 aus Richie Porte (AUS) SKY 91h 00:14 + 1h 01:08
24 bel Jan Bakelants (BEL) OPQ 91h 05:34 + 1h 06:28
25 fra Cyril Gautier (FRA) EUC 91h 07:53 + 1h 08:47
26 aus Michael Rogers (AUS) TCS 91h 16:59 + 1h 17:53
27 svk Peter Velits (SVK) BMC 91h 18:44 + 1h 19:38
28 pol Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ 91h 21:01 + 1h 21:55
29 fra Tony Gallopin (FRA) LTB 91h 28:30 + 1h 29:24
30 fra Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) FDJ 91h 32:33 + 1h 33:27
31 esp Luis Angel Mate (ESP) COF 91h 35:58 + 1h 36:52
32 sui Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM 91h 37:33 + 1h 38:27
33 ned Tom Dumoulin (NED) GIA 91h 47:06 + 1h 48:00
34 fra Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) IAM 91h 47:19 + 1h 48:13
35 usa Peter Stetina (USA) BMC 91h 51:42 + 1h 52:36
36 den Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) AST 91h 53:56 + 1h 54:50
37 ita Giovanni Visconti (ITA) MOV 91h 55:34 + 1h 56:28
38 bel Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC 91h 55:40 + 1h 56:34
39 irl Nicolas Roche (IRL) TCS 91h 57:51 + 1h 58:45
40 ned Bram Tankink (NED) BAL 91h 58:08 + 1h 59:02
41 esp Jon Izaguirre Inausti (ESP) MOV 91h 59:56 + 2h 00:50
42 fra Thomas Voeckler (FRA) EUC 92h 07:44 + 2h 08:38
43 sui Michael Schär (SUI) BMC 92h 08:49 + 2h 09:43
44 pol Rafal Majka (POL) TCS 92h 16:59 + 2h 17:53
45 fra Amaël Moinard (FRA) BMC 92h 18:19 + 2h 19:13
46 cro Kristijan Durasek (CRO) LAM 92h 20:24 + 2h 21:18
47 ger Tony Martin (GER) OPQ 92h 24:41 + 2h 25:35
48 col José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) LAM 92h 28:12 + 2h 29:06
49 ita Michele Scarponi (ITA) AST 92h 30:46 + 2h 31:40
50 ger Paul Voss (GER) TNE 92h 31:54 + 2h 32:48
51 fra Rudy Molard (FRA) COF 92h 33:28 + 2h 34:22
52 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN 92h 34:00 + 2h 34:54
53 usa Benjamin King (USA) GRS 92h 41:05 + 2h 41:59
54 esp Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) KAT 92h 44:23 + 2h 45:17
55 pol Michal Golas (POL) OPQ 92h 48:09 + 2h 49:03
56 ned Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED) GRS 92h 48:26 + 2h 49:20
57 fra Jérémy Roy (FRA) FDJ 92h 48:34 + 2h 49:28
58 fra Jérôme Pineau (FRA) IAM 92h 50:52 + 2h 51:46
59 fra Mikaël Cherel (FRA) ALM 92h 51:06 + 2h 52:00
60 svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN 92h 51:58 + 2h 52:52
61 esp Jesús Herrada López (ESP) MOV 92h 52:24 + 2h 53:18
62 fra Florian Guillou (FRA) BSE 92h 52:26 + 2h 53:20
63 esp Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) TFR 92h 52:50 + 2h 53:44
64 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB 92h 53:24 + 2h 54:18
65 jpn Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) EUC 92h 54:33 + 2h 55:27
66 ita Matteo Montaguti (ITA) ALM 92h 54:53 + 2h 55:47
67 bel Jens Keukeleire (BEL) OGE 92h 55:18 + 2h 56:12
68 pol Bartosz Huzarski (POL) TNE 92h 57:06 + 2h 58:00
69 ita Daniel Oss (ITA) BMC 92h 57:47 + 2h 58:41
70 sui Michael Albasini (SUI) OGE 93h 04:57 + 3h 05:51
71 cze Jan Barta (CZE) TNE 93h 06:24 + 3h 07:18
72 por Tiago Machado (POR) TNE 93h 07:09 + 3h 08:03
73 fra Kevin Reza (FRA) EUC 93h 07:18 + 3h 08:12
74 bel Johan Van Summeren (BEL) GRS 93h 07:46 + 3h 08:40
75 sui Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM 93h 11:16 + 3h 12:10
76 fra Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) FDJ 93h 13:47 + 3h 14:41
77 fra Nicolas Edet (FRA) COF 93h 18:40 + 3h 19:34
78 fra Anthony Delaplace (FRA) BSE 93h 19:54 + 3h 20:48
79 ned Lieuwe Westra (NED) AST 93h 20:10 + 3h 21:04
80 ita Marco Marcato (ITA) CAN 93h 20:22 + 3h 21:16
81 esp Imanol Erviti (ESP) MOV 93h 21:54 + 3h 22:48
82 den Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) LTB 93h 22:47 + 3h 23:41
83 fra Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) EUC 93h 24:52 + 3h 25:46
84 fra Blel Kadri (FRA) ALM 93h 25:29 + 3h 26:23
85 sui Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI) IAM 93h 26:58 + 3h 27:52
86 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY 93h 29:29 + 3h 30:23
87 por Nelson Oliveira (POR) LAM 93h 29:42 + 3h 30:36
88 est Rein Taaramae (EST) COF 93h 34:07 + 3h 35:01
89 por Sergio Paulinho (POR) TCS 93h 35:39 + 3h 36:33
90 fra Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) ALM 93h 37:10 + 3h 38:04
91 esp Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) MOV 93h 37:33 + 3h 38:27
92 ned Koen De Kort (NED) GIA 93h 37:58 + 3h 38:52
93 ita Matteo Trentin (ITA) OPQ 93h 38:02 + 3h 38:56
94 ned Niki Terpstra (NED) OPQ 93h 38:10 + 3h 39:04
95 ukr Andrey Grivko (UKR) AST 93h 38:34 + 3h 39:28
96 ita Daniele Bennati (ITA) TCS 93h 39:52 + 3h 40:46
97 ned Lars Boom (NED) BAL 93h 40:30 + 3h 41:24
98 usa Matthew Busche (USA) TFR 93h 41:04 + 3h 41:58
99 fra Sebastien Minard (FRA) ALM 93h 41:29 + 3h 42:23
100 lat Gatis Smukulis (LAT) KAT 93h 42:31 + 3h 43:25
101 sui Gregory Rast (SUI) TFR 93h 42:43 + 3h 43:37
102 fra Cedric Pineau (FRA) FDJ 93h 43:28 + 3h 44:22
103 fra Florian Vachon (FRA) BSE 93h 43:46 + 3h 44:40
104 fra Bryan Coquard (FRA) EUC 93h 43:51 + 3h 44:45
105 esp David López García (ESP) SKY 93h 44:19 + 3h 45:13
106 bel Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) BAL 93h 45:00 + 3h 45:54
107 fra Alexandre Pichot (FRA) EUC 93h 45:41 + 3h 46:35
108 ger Jens Voigt (GER) TFR 93h 45:43 + 3h 46:37
109 fra Julien Simon (FRA) COF 93h 46:02 + 3h 46:56
110 fra Cyril Lemoine (FRA) COF 93h 46:22 + 3h 47:16
111 bel Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) LTB 93h 51:45 + 3h 52:39
112 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN 93h 51:58 + 3h 52:52
113 aus Simon Clarke (AUS) OGE 93h 54:44 + 3h 55:38
114 esp Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP) MOV 93h 54:59 + 3h 55:53
115 fra Jean Marc Bideau (FRA) BSE 93h 57:14 + 3h 58:08
116 ned Roy Curvers (NED) GIA 93h 57:29 + 3h 58:23
117 bel Maarten Wynants (BEL) BAL 94h 00:15 + 4h 01:09
118 ita Fabio Sabatini (ITA) CAN 94h 00:27 + 4h 01:21
119 ita Matteo Tosatto (ITA) TCS 94h 00:59 + 4h 01:53
120 fra Christophe Riblon (FRA) ALM 94h 03:06 + 4h 04:00
121 can Christian Meier (CAN) OGE 94h 04:19 + 4h 05:13
122 aus Luke Durbridge (AUS) OGE 94h 05:05 + 4h 05:59
123 ger John Degenkolb (GER) GIA 94h 05:48 + 4h 06:42
124 por José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) TNE 94h 06:40 + 4h 07:34
125 nor Alexander Kristoff (NOR) KAT 94h 10:52 + 4h 11:46
126 aut Bernhard Eisel (AUT) SKY 94h 12:27 + 4h 13:21
127 usa Alex Howes (USA) GRS 94h 17:49 + 4h 18:43
128 fra Yohann Gene (FRA) EUC 94h 18:17 + 4h 19:11
129 kaz Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) AST 94h 21:13 + 4h 22:07
130 kaz Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) AST 94h 21:39 + 4h 22:33
131 can Svein Tuft (CAN) OGE 94h 21:58 + 4h 22:52
132 fra Arnaud Gerard (FRA) BSE 94h 23:21 + 4h 24:15
133 ned Tom Leezer (NED) BAL 94h 23:27 + 4h 24:21
134 den Michael Morkov (DEN) TCS 94h 25:35 + 4h 26:29
135 slo Kristijan Koren (SLO) CAN 94h 28:20 + 4h 29:14
136 ita Luca Paolini (ITA) KAT 94h 28:49 + 4h 29:43
137 nzl Jack Bauer (NZL) GRS 94h 29:03 + 4h 29:57
138 fra Armindo Fonseca (FRA) BSE 94h 29:58 + 4h 30:52
139 ger Roger Kluge (GER) IAM 94h 32:51 + 4h 33:45
140 ned Sébastian Langeveld (NED) GRS 94h 33:35 + 4h 34:29
141 ltu Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) GRS 94h 36:48 + 4h 37:42
142 aus Mark Renshaw (AUS) OPQ 94h 38:09 + 4h 39:03
143 fra Mickael Delage (FRA) FDJ 94h 38:46 + 4h 39:40
144 ger Andreas Schillinger (GER) TNE 94h 39:12 + 4h 40:06
145 ger Marcel Sieberg (GER) LTB 94h 40:27 + 4h 41:21
146 ned Albert Timmer (NED) GIA 94h 41:34 + 4h 42:28
147 ita Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) AST 94h 41:54 + 4h 42:48
148 ita Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) OPQ 94h 43:53 + 4h 44:47
149 ger André Greipel (GER) LTB 94h 44:00 + 4h 44:54
150 fra Romain Feillu (FRA) BSE 94h 44:10 + 4h 45:04
151 aus Zakkari Dempster (AUS) TNE 94h 44:10 + 4h 45:04
152 fra Benedict Jarrier (FRA) BSE 94h 45:34 + 4h 46:28
153 usa Danny Pate (USA) SKY 94h 46:58 + 4h 47:52
154 ger Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC 94h 47:46 + 4h 48:40
155 ned Tom Veelers (NED) GIA 94h 52:29 + 4h 53:23
156 fra Adrien Petit (FRA) COF 94h 57:26 + 4h 58:20
157 rus Vladimir Isaichev (RUS) KAT 94h 57:36 + 4h 58:30
158 fra William Bonnet (FRA) FDJ 94h 59:03 + 4h 59:57
159 fra Arnaud Démare (FRA) FDJ 94h 59:35 + 5h 00:29
160 fra Jean-Marc Marino (FRA) CAN 95h 02:52 + 5h 03:46
161 ger Marcel Kittel (GER) GIA 95h 05:33 + 5h 06:27
162 ita Elia Viviani (ITA) CAN 95h 09:46 + 5h 10:40
163 ita Davide Cimolai (ITA) LAM 95h 11:04 + 5h 11:58
164 chn Cheng Ji (CHN) GIA 96h 01:30 + 6h 02:24
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 pol Rafal Majka (POL) TCS 181
2 ita Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) AST 168
3 esp Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) KAT 112
4 fra Thibaut Pinot (FRA) FDJ 89
5 fra Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA) ALM 85
6 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN 78
7 fra Thomas Voeckler (FRA) EUC 61
8 ita Giovanni Visconti (ITA) MOV 54
9 esp Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) MOV 48
10 usa Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC 48
11 fra Romain Bardet (FRA) ALM 44
12 cze Leopold Konig (CZE) TNE 44
13 fra Blel Kadri (FRA) ALM 43
14 col José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) LAM 36
15 esp Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) SKY 36
16 ned Bauke Mollema (NED) BAL 34
17 irl Nicolas Roche (IRL) TCS 33
18 ger Tony Martin (GER) OPQ 26
19 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY 24
20 fra Pierre Rolland (FRA) EUC 22
21 esp Jesús Herrada López (ESP) MOV 22
22 lux Frank Schleck (LUX) TFR 20
23 aus Michael Rogers (AUS) TCS 19
24 pol Bartosz Huzarski (POL) TNE 17
25 bel Jan Bakelants (BEL) OPQ 17
26 pol Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ 17
27 rus Yuriy Trofimov (RUS) KAT 16
28 fra Amaël Moinard (FRA) BMC 13
29 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL 12
30 fra Cyril Gautier (FRA) EUC 12
31 fra Nicolas Edet (FRA) COF 12
32 bel Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC 11
33 esp Jon Izaguirre Inausti (ESP) MOV 11
34 gbr Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) SKY 10
35 fra Julien Simon (FRA) COF 10
36 esp Luis Angel Mate (ESP) COF 9
37 ita Matteo Montaguti (ITA) ALM 9
38 ned Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED) GRS 8
39 esp Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) TFR 8
40 ita Daniel Oss (ITA) BMC 8
41 fra Cyril Lemoine (FRA) COF 6
42 fra Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) IAM 6
43 cro Kristijan Durasek (CRO) LAM 6
44 sui Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM 5
45 fra Christophe Riblon (FRA) ALM 5
46 ger Jens Voigt (GER) TFR 4
47 ned Steven Kruijswijk (NED) BAL 4
48 fra Jérôme Pineau (FRA) IAM 4
49 ned Lieuwe Westra (NED) AST 4
50 fra Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) EUC 2
51 ned Lars Boom (NED) BAL 2
52 ned Sébastian Langeveld (NED) GRS 2
53 aus Simon Clarke (AUS) OGE 2
54 fra Brice Feillu (FRA) BSE 2
55 svk Peter Velits (SVK) BMC 2
56 fra Tony Gallopin (FRA) LTB 2
57 svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN 2
58 est Rein Taaramae (EST) COF 2
59 ned Niki Terpstra (NED) OPQ 2
60 ukr Andrey Grivko (UKR) AST 1
61 kaz Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) AST 1
62 fra Benedict Jarrier (FRA) BSE 1
63 ned Tom Dumoulin (NED) GIA 1
64 por Tiago Machado (POR) TNE 1
65 fra Kevin Reza (FRA) EUC 1
66 den Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) LTB 1
67 sui Gregory Rast (SUI) TFR 1
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN 431
2 nor Alexander Kristoff (NOR) KAT 282
3 fra Bryan Coquard (FRA) EUC 271
4 ger Marcel Kittel (GER) GIA 222
5 aus Mark Renshaw (AUS) OPQ 211
6 ita Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) AST 182
7 ger André Greipel (GER) LTB 169
8 ltu Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) GRS 157
9 bel Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC 153
10 fra Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) ALM 117
11 fra Tony Gallopin (FRA) LTB 105
12 sui Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM 101
13 ger Tony Martin (GER) OPQ 96
14 fra Thibaut Pinot (FRA) FDJ 94
15 sui Michael Albasini (SUI) OGE 94
16 fra Romain Feillu (FRA) BSE 93
17 fra Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA) ALM 85
18 ita Daniel Oss (ITA) BMC 84
19 fra Blel Kadri (FRA) ALM 83
20 fra Arnaud Démare (FRA) FDJ 82
21 fra Cyril Gautier (FRA) EUC 79
22 pol Rafal Majka (POL) TCS 77
23 usa Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC 74
24 fra Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) IAM 74
25 ita Daniele Bennati (ITA) TCS 74
26 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN 73
27 fra Romain Bardet (FRA) ALM 69
28 bel Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) BAL 69
29 ned Tom Dumoulin (NED) GIA 68
30 esp Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) MOV 67
31 ger John Degenkolb (GER) GIA 66
32 pol Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ 64
33 ned Lieuwe Westra (NED) AST 63
34 fra Thomas Voeckler (FRA) EUC 61
35 ita Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) OPQ 61
36 ned Lars Boom (NED) BAL 55
37 aus Michael Rogers (AUS) TCS 54
38 ger Jens Voigt (GER) TFR 51
39 fra Nicolas Edet (FRA) COF 51
40 cze Leopold Konig (CZE) TNE 49
41 ned Bauke Mollema (NED) BAL 46
42 fra Cyril Lemoine (FRA) COF 44
43 fra Anthony Delaplace (FRA) BSE 44
44 ita Elia Viviani (ITA) CAN 44
45 esp Luis Angel Mate (ESP) COF 43
46 fra Kevin Reza (FRA) EUC 42
47 fra Alexandre Pichot (FRA) EUC 40
48 ita Matteo Trentin (ITA) OPQ 39
49 ita Matteo Montaguti (ITA) ALM 39
50 aut Bernhard Eisel (AUT) SKY 39
51 fra Arnaud Gerard (FRA) BSE 39
52 cze Jan Barta (CZE) TNE 38
53 gbr Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) SKY 34
54 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN 34
55 bel Jan Bakelants (BEL) OPQ 32
56 den Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) AST 32
57 aus Simon Clarke (AUS) OGE 32
58 ned Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED) GRS 30
59 fra Florian Vachon (FRA) BSE 29
60 ned Steven Kruijswijk (NED) BAL 29
61 aus Richie Porte (AUS) SKY 29
62 ita Giovanni Visconti (ITA) MOV 29
63 fra Jérémy Roy (FRA) FDJ 29
64 ita Marco Marcato (ITA) CAN 29
65 est Rein Taaramae (EST) COF 29
66 fra Julien Simon (FRA) COF 29
67 nzl Jack Bauer (NZL) GRS 29
68 ned Niki Terpstra (NED) OPQ 28
69 fra Pierre Rolland (FRA) EUC 28
70 lux Frank Schleck (LUX) TFR 28
71 fra Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) EUC 28
72 ita Fabio Sabatini (ITA) CAN 28
73 fra Mikaël Cherel (FRA) ALM 27
74 bel Jurgen Van den Broeck (BEL) LTB 26
75 fra Amaël Moinard (FRA) BMC 26
76 col José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) LAM 26
77 usa Matthew Busche (USA) TFR 26
78 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY 24
79 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL 23
80 pol Bartosz Huzarski (POL) TNE 23
81 bel Jens Keukeleire (BEL) OGE 21
82 fra Christophe Riblon (FRA) ALM 21
83 fra Adrien Petit (FRA) COF 21
84 fra Jean Marc Bideau (FRA) BSE 20
85 ger Roger Kluge (GER) IAM 20
86 esp Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) TFR 20
87 esp Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) SKY 20
88 esp Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) TFR 20
89 den Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) LTB 20
90 ned Tom Veelers (NED) GIA 20
91 por Sergio Paulinho (POR) TCS 19
92 bel Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) LTB 19
93 fra Armindo Fonseca (FRA) BSE 19
94 fra Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) FDJ 17
95 sui Gregory Rast (SUI) TFR 17
96 esp Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) KAT 16
97 ukr Andrey Grivko (UKR) AST 16
98 fra Yohann Gene (FRA) EUC 16
99 ned Tom Leezer (NED) BAL 15
100 fra Jérôme Pineau (FRA) IAM 15
101 fra Benedict Jarrier (FRA) BSE 15
102 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB 14
103 ita Davide Cimolai (ITA) LAM 14
104 chn Cheng Ji (CHN) GIA 13
105 fra Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) FDJ 12
106 sui Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM 12
107 fra Brice Feillu (FRA) BSE 11
108 ned Albert Timmer (NED) GIA 11
109 irl Nicolas Roche (IRL) TCS 10
110 ned Sébastian Langeveld (NED) GRS 10
111 aus Zakkari Dempster (AUS) TNE 10
112 usa Christopher Horner (USA) LAM 9
113 est Tanel Kangert (EST) AST 9
114 esp Jesús Herrada López (ESP) MOV 9
115 jpn Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) EUC 9
116 ita Michele Scarponi (ITA) AST 8
117 can Christian Meier (CAN) OGE 8
118 kaz Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) AST 8
119 slo Kristijan Koren (SLO) CAN 8
120 esp Jon Izaguirre Inausti (ESP) MOV 7
121 ned Roy Curvers (NED) GIA 7
122 fra Jean-Marc Marino (FRA) CAN 7
123 rus Yuriy Trofimov (RUS) KAT 6
124 kaz Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) AST 6
125 ger Marcel Sieberg (GER) LTB 6
126 usa Danny Pate (USA) SKY 5
127 ned Bram Tankink (NED) BAL 4
128 sui Michael Schär (SUI) BMC 4
129 fra Florian Guillou (FRA) BSE 4
130 lat Gatis Smukulis (LAT) KAT 4
131 den Michael Morkov (DEN) TCS 4
132 fra John Gadret (FRA) MOV 3
133 ger Paul Voss (GER) TNE 3
134 ned Koen De Kort (NED) GIA 3
135 rus Vladimir Isaichev (RUS) KAT 3
136 aus Luke Durbridge (AUS) OGE 2
137 ita Luca Paolini (ITA) KAT 2
138 can Svein Tuft (CAN) OGE 1
139 fra Mickael Delage (FRA) FDJ 1
140 ger Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC 1
141 ita Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) AST -2
142 fra Sebastien Minard (FRA) ALM -5
143 por Tiago Machado (POR) TNE -13
144 ger Andreas Schillinger (GER) TNE -20
Posición Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 fra AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) 270h 27:02 270h 27:02
2 ned BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED) 271h 01:48 + 34:46
3 esp MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 271h 33:12 + 1h 06:10
4 usa BMC RACING TEAM (USA) 271h 34:53 + 1h 07:51
5 fra TEAM EUROPCAR (FRA) 272h 01:59 + 1h 34:57
6 kaz ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ) 272h 03:29 + 1h 36:27
7 gbr TEAM SKY (GBR) 272h 07:38 + 1h 40:36
8 usa TREK FACTORY RACING (USA) 272h 33:02 + 2h 06:00
9 fra FDJ.fr (FRA) 272h 57:39 + 2h 30:37
10 ita LAMPRE - MERIDA (ITA) 272h 59:48 + 2h 32:46
11 rus TINKOFF-SAXO (RUS) 273h 26:38 + 2h 59:36
12 sui IAM CYCLING (SUI) 273h 48:34 + 3h 21:32
13 ger TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA (GER) 273h 51:13 + 3h 24:11
14 bel OMEGA PHARMA QUICKSTEP (BEL) 273h 53:36 + 3h 26:34
15 bel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM (BEL) 274h 03:09 + 3h 36:07
16 fra COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS (FRA) 274h 04:14 + 3h 37:12
17 rus TEAM KATUSHA (RUS) 274h 29:48 + 4h 02:46
18 fra BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT (FRA) 275h 19:11 + 4h 52:09
19 usa GARMIN SHARP (USA) 276h 19:56 + 5h 52:54
20 aus ORICA GreenEDGE (AUS) 277h 30:48 + 7h 03:46
21 ita CANNONDALE (ITA) 277h 47:39 + 7h 20:37
22 ned TEAM GIANT - SHIMANO (NED) 278h 11:47 + 7h 44:45
Nombre Equipo Etapa
gbr Mark Cavendish (GBR) OPQ Etapa 2
ita Sacha Modolo (ITA) LAM Etapa 2
lux Andy Schleck (LUX) TFR Etapa 4
nzl Gregory Henderson (NZL) LTB Etapa 4
esp Jesús Hernández Blazquez (ESP) TCS Etapa 6
rus Egor Silin (RUS) KAT Etapa 6
esp Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP) SKY Etapa 6
arg Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG) LAM Etapa 6
gbr Christopher Froome (GBR) SKY Etapa 6
ned Stef Clement (NED) BAL Etapa 7
ned Danny van Poppel (NED) TFR Etapa 7
col Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) BMC Etapa 7
bel Bart De Clercq (BEL) LTB Etapa 8
sui Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Etapa 8
esp Egoitz García Echeguibel (ESP) COF Etapa 9
usa Edward King (USA) CAN Etapa 10
esp Alberto Contador (ESP) TCS Etapa 10
sui Fabian Cancellara (SUI) TFR Etapa 11
usa Andrew Talansky (USA) GRS Etapa 12
esp David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) TNE Etapa 12
rus Alexander Porsev (RUS) KAT Etapa 13
esp Daniel Navarro García (ESP) COF Etapa 13
col Janier Acevedo (COL) GRS Etapa 13
fra Arthur Vichot (FRA) FDJ Etapa 13
esp Rafael Valls (ESP) LAM Etapa 14
bel Dries Devenyns (BEL) GIA Etapa 14
por Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR) LAM Etapa 16
aus Simon Gerrans (AUS) OGE Etapa 17
sui Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Etapa 17
aus Heinrich Haussler (AUS) IAM Etapa 18
esp José Joaquín Rojas (ESP) MOV Etapa 18
Posición Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 ger Marcel Kittel (GER) GIA 04:44:07
2 svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN +00:00:00
3 ltu Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) GRS +00:00:00
4 fra Bryan Coquard (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
5 aus Michael Rogers (AUS) TCS +00:00:00
6 gbr Christopher Froome (GBR) SKY +00:00:00
7 nor Alexander Kristoff (NOR) KAT +00:00:00
8 bel Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) BAL +00:00:00
9 esp José Joaquín Rojas (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
10 sui Michael Albasini (SUI) OGE +00:00:00
11 sui Fabian Cancellara (SUI) TFR +00:00:00
12 ger Paul Voss (GER) TNE +00:00:00
13 bel Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC +00:00:00
14 sui Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM +00:00:00
15 fra Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
16 aus Simon Clarke (AUS) OGE +00:00:00
17 gbr Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) SKY +00:00:00
18 ger André Greipel (GER) LTB +00:00:00
19 ned Koen De Kort (NED) GIA +00:00:00
20 bel Jurgen Van den Broeck (BEL) LTB +00:00:00
21 ned Bauke Mollema (NED) BAL +00:00:00
22 esp Alberto Contador (ESP) TCS +00:00:00
23 por Tiago Machado (POR) TNE +00:00:00
24 esp Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
25 col Janier Acevedo (COL) GRS +00:00:00
26 cze Leopold Konig (CZE) TNE +00:00:00
27 fra Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) IAM +00:00:00
28 aus Richie Porte (AUS) SKY +00:00:00
29 den Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) AST +00:00:00
30 fra Anthony Delaplace (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
31 por Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR) LAM +00:00:00
32 usa Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC +00:00:00
33 esp Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) TFR +00:00:00
34 ita Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) AST +00:00:00
35 fra Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
36 fra Romain Bardet (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
37 fra Armindo Fonseca (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
38 est Tanel Kangert (EST) AST +00:00:00
39 ned Steven Kruijswijk (NED) BAL +00:00:00
40 ned Bram Tankink (NED) BAL +00:00:00
41 fra Thibaut Pinot (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
42 fra Arthur Vichot (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
43 ned Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED) GRS +00:00:00
44 lux Andy Schleck (LUX) TFR +00:00:00
45 svk Peter Velits (SVK) BMC +00:00:00
46 irl Nicolas Roche (IRL) TCS +00:00:00
47 esp Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) SKY +00:00:00
48 cze Jan Barta (CZE) TNE +00:00:00
49 esp Jon Izaguirre Inausti (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
50 fra Jérôme Pineau (FRA) IAM +00:00:00
51 ned Danny van Poppel (NED) TFR +00:00:00
52 pol Bartosz Huzarski (POL) TNE +00:00:00
53 fra Romain Feillu (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
54 sui Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM +00:00:00
55 fra Brice Feillu (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
56 nzl Jack Bauer (NZL) GRS +00:00:00
57 fra Pierre Rolland (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
58 ned Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BAL +00:00:00
59 lux Frank Schleck (LUX) TFR +00:00:00
60 fra Arnaud Démare (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
61 gbr Simon Yates (GBR) OGE +00:00:00
62 ned Lieuwe Westra (NED) AST +00:00:00
63 por Nelson Oliveira (POR) LAM +00:00:00
64 usa Christopher Horner (USA) LAM +00:00:00
65 fra Cyril Gautier (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
66 ita Michele Scarponi (ITA) AST +00:00:00
67 col Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) BMC +00:00:00
68 lux Ben Gastauer (LUX) ALM +00:00:00
69 usa Peter Stetina (USA) BMC +00:00:00
70 sui Gregory Rast (SUI) TFR +00:00:00
71 rus Egor Silin (RUS) KAT +00:00:00
72 col José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) LAM +00:00:00
73 esp Jesús Herrada López (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
74 esp Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) TFR +00:00:00
75 rus Alexander Porsev (RUS) KAT +00:00:00
76 fra Thomas Voeckler (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
77 sui Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI) IAM +00:00:00
78 rus Yuriy Trofimov (RUS) KAT +00:00:00
79 fra Blel Kadri (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
80 ukr Andrey Grivko (UKR) AST +00:00:00
81 fra Amaël Moinard (FRA) BMC +00:00:00
82 esp David López García (ESP) SKY +00:00:00
83 usa Matthew Busche (USA) TFR +00:00:00
84 ita Fabio Sabatini (ITA) CAN +00:00:00
85 ned Tom Dumoulin (NED) GIA +00:00:00
86 fra Rudy Molard (FRA) COF +00:00:00
87 est Rein Taaramae (EST) COF +00:00:00
88 ger Tony Martin (GER) OPQ +00:00:00
89 esp Daniel Navarro García (ESP) COF +00:00:00
90 jpn Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) EUC +00:00:00
91 bel Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) LTB +00:00:00
92 ger John Degenkolb (GER) GIA +00:00:00
93 bel Maarten Wynants (BEL) BAL +00:00:00
94 fra Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
95 ned Roy Curvers (NED) GIA +00:00:00
96 usa Benjamin King (USA) GRS +00:00:00
97 fra Alexandre Pichot (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
98 fra Jean Marc Bideau (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
99 esp Luis Angel Mate (ESP) COF +00:00:00
100 fra Jérémy Roy (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
101 esp Egoitz García Echeguibel (ESP) COF +00:00:00
102 kaz Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) AST +00:00:00
103 fra John Gadret (FRA) MOV +00:00:00
104 blr Vasil Kiryenka (BLR) SKY +00:00:00
105 fra Yohann Gene (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
106 sui Michael Schär (SUI) BMC +00:00:00
107 aut Bernhard Eisel (AUT) SKY +00:00:00
108 kaz Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) AST +00:00:00
109 bel Bart De Clercq (BEL) LTB +00:00:00
110 fra Florian Guillou (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
111 bel Jan Bakelants (BEL) OPQ +00:00:00
112 ita Luca Paolini (ITA) KAT +00:00:00
113 fra Tony Gallopin (FRA) LTB +00:00:00
114 ger Marcel Sieberg (GER) LTB +00:00:00
115 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN +00:00:00
116 fra Nicolas Edet (FRA) COF +00:00:00
117 bel Dries Devenyns (BEL) GIA +00:00:00
118 sui Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM +00:00:00
119 fra Cedric Pineau (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
120 fra William Bonnet (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
121 ita Marco Marcato (ITA) CAN +00:00:00
122 ita Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) AST +00:00:00
123 ita Matteo Montaguti (ITA) ALM +00:00:00
124 aus Mark Renshaw (AUS) OPQ +00:00:00
125 esp Rafael Valls (ESP) LAM +00:00:00
126 esp Imanol Erviti (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
127 esp Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
128 ger Jens Voigt (GER) TFR +00:00:00
129 esp Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP) SKY +00:00:00
130 cro Kristijan Durasek (CRO) LAM +00:00:00
131 slo Simon Spilak (SLO) KAT +00:00:00
132 usa Alex Howes (USA) GRS +00:00:00
133 esp Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP) MOV +00:00:00
134 ita Giovanni Visconti (ITA) MOV +00:00:00
135 slo Kristijan Koren (SLO) CAN +00:00:00
136 por Sergio Paulinho (POR) TCS +00:00:00
137 fra Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
138 fra Arnaud Gerard (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
139 por José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) TNE +00:00:00
140 fra Mickael Delage (FRA) FDJ +00:00:00
141 can Christian Meier (CAN) OGE +00:00:00
142 ita Daniele Bennati (ITA) TCS +00:00:00
143 fra Florian Vachon (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
144 fra Benedict Jarrier (FRA) BSE +00:00:00
145 ned Stef Clement (NED) BAL +00:00:00
146 ita Daniel Oss (ITA) BMC +00:00:00
147 aus Heinrich Haussler (AUS) IAM +00:00:00
148 ger Andreas Schillinger (GER) TNE +00:00:00
149 fra Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) EUC +00:00:00
150 sui Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM +00:00:00
151 fra Christophe Riblon (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
152 fra Mikaël Cherel (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
153 fra Sebastien Minard (FRA) ALM +00:00:00
154 aus Mathew Hayman (AUS) OGE +00:00:00
155 esp Jesús Hernández Blazquez (ESP) TCS +00:00:00
156 ita Matteo Tosatto (ITA) TCS +00:00:00
157 ned Tom Leezer (NED) BAL +00:00:00
158 fra Cyril Lemoine (FRA) COF +00:00:00
159 esp Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) KAT +00:00:00
160 fra Jean-Marc Marino (FRA) CAN +00:00:00
161 pol Michal Golas (POL) OPQ +00:00:00
162 ned Sébastian Langeveld (NED) GRS +00:00:00
163 can Svein Tuft (CAN) OGE +00:00:00
164 ned Lars Boom (NED) BAL +00:00:20
165 den Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) LTB +00:01:28
166 usa Danny Pate (USA) SKY +00:01:30
167 lat Gatis Smukulis (LAT) KAT +00:01:30
168 pol Rafal Majka (POL) TCS +00:01:30
169 aus Zakkari Dempster (AUS) TNE +00:01:30
170 aus Luke Durbridge (AUS) OGE +00:01:38
171 ned Albert Timmer (NED) GIA +00:01:50
172 ned Tom Veelers (NED) GIA +00:01:50
173 ger Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC +00:01:54
174 ita Elia Viviani (ITA) CAN +00:02:05
175 ita Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) CAN +00:02:05
176 bel Jens Keukeleire (BEL) OGE +00:02:10
177 aus Simon Gerrans (AUS) OGE +00:02:10
178 den Michael Morkov (DEN) TCS +00:02:15
179 ned Niki Terpstra (NED) OPQ +00:02:22
180 fra Julien Simon (FRA) COF +00:02:25
181 fra Adrien Petit (FRA) COF +00:02:25
182 aus Adam Hansen (AUS) LTB +00:02:29
183 nzl Gregory Henderson (NZL) LTB +00:02:29
184 usa Edward King (USA) CAN +00:02:29
185 ger Roger Kluge (GER) IAM +00:02:39
186 pol Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ +00:02:42
187 fra Kevin Reza (FRA) EUC +00:02:46
188 ita Matteo Trentin (ITA) OPQ +00:02:49
189 esp David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) TNE +00:03:11
190 bel Johan Van Summeren (BEL) GRS +00:03:20
191 chn Cheng Ji (CHN) GIA +00:03:37
192 gbr Mark Cavendish (GBR) OPQ +00:03:39
193 rus Vladimir Isaichev (RUS) KAT +00:03:47
194 usa Andrew Talansky (USA) GRS +00:04:15
195 ita Davide Cimolai (ITA) LAM +00:08:52
196 ita Sacha Modolo (ITA) LAM +00:08:52
197 arg Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG) LAM +00:14:09
198 ita Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) OPQ +00:14:09
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ger Jens Voigt (GER) TFR 4
2 fra Benedict Jarrier (FRA) BSE 1
3 fra Nicolas Edet (FRA) COF 1
4 den Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) LTB 1
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 svk Peter Sagan (SVK) CAN 45
2 ger Marcel Kittel (GER) GIA 45
3 fra Bryan Coquard (FRA) EUC 39
4 ltu Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) GRS 30
5 aus Michael Rogers (AUS) TCS 22
6 ger Jens Voigt (GER) TFR 20
7 gbr Christopher Froome (GBR) SKY 20
8 nor Alexander Kristoff (NOR) KAT 18
9 fra Nicolas Edet (FRA) COF 17
10 bel Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) BAL 16
11 fra Benedict Jarrier (FRA) BSE 15
12 esp José Joaquín Rojas (ESP) MOV 14
13 sui Michael Albasini (SUI) OGE 12
14 ger André Greipel (GER) LTB 11
15 sui Fabian Cancellara (SUI) TFR 10
16 gbr Mark Cavendish (GBR) OPQ 9
17 ger Paul Voss (GER) TNE 8
18 fra Kevin Reza (FRA) EUC 8
19 ita Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) OPQ 7
20 bel Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC 6
21 pol Maciej Bodnar (POL) CAN 6
22 ita Elia Viviani (ITA) CAN 5
23 sui Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM 4
24 ita Fabio Sabatini (ITA) CAN 4
25 bel Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) LTB 3
26 fra Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) ALM 2
27 nzl Gregory Henderson (NZL) LTB 2
28 den Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) LTB 1
Posición Nombre Tiempo
1 gbr TEAM SKY (GBR) 14:12:21
2 ger TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA (GER) +00:00:00
3 ned BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED) +00:00:00
4 usa GARMIN SHARP (USA) +00:00:00
5 rus TINKOFF-SAXO (RUS) +00:00:00
6 esp MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) +00:00:00
7 fra AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) +00:00:00
8 aus ORICA GreenEDGE (AUS) +00:00:00
9 usa TREK FACTORY RACING (USA) +00:00:00
10 usa BMC RACING TEAM (USA) +00:00:00
11 sui IAM CYCLING (SUI) +00:00:00
12 kaz ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ) +00:00:00
13 ned TEAM GIANT - SHIMANO (NED) +00:00:00
14 fra BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT (FRA) +00:00:00
15 fra TEAM EUROPCAR (FRA) +00:00:00
16 bel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM (BEL) +00:00:00
17 fra FDJ.fr (FRA) +00:00:00
18 rus TEAM KATUSHA (RUS) +00:00:00
19 ita LAMPRE - MERIDA (ITA) +00:00:00
20 ita CANNONDALE (ITA) +00:00:00
21 fra COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS (FRA) +00:00:00
22 bel OMEGA PHARMA QUICKSTEP (BEL) +00:00:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.