Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 22 - 37 | Barça |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 25 - 28 | Atlético Valladolid |
Liberbank Cuenca | 29 - 28 | BM Benidorm |
BM Nava | 31 - 22 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Ademar León | 33 - 24 | Antequera |
Ángel Ximénez | 33 - 27 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bidasoa Irún | 26 - 25 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Granollers | 30 - 27 | Bada Huesca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cantabria | 30 - 32 | Ademar León |
Barça | 44 - 34 | BM Nava |
Antequera | 33 - 31 | BM Logroño |
Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 32 | Ángel Ximénez |
H. Anaitasuna | 30 - 31 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 25 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 24 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Benidorm | 28 - 27 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ángel Ximénez | 29 - 24 | Ademar León |
Bidasoa Irún | 26 - 32 | Barça |
Atlético Valladolid | 28 - 25 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cuenca | 26 - 34 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Nava | 24 - 22 | Antequera |
BM Logroño | 38 - 30 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Granollers | 27 - 23 | H. Anaitasuna |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 27 - 28 | BM Benidorm |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 38 - 20 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Ademar León | 34 - 35 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 27 - 21 | Atlético Valladolid |
Liberbank Cantabria | 30 - 24 | BM Nava |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 26 - 20 | BM Granollers |
Bada Huesca | 31 - 31 | Ángel Ximénez |
H. Anaitasuna | 37 - 34 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Antequera | 16 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Nava | 39 - 31 | Ademar León |
Atlético Valladolid | 27 - 30 | H. Anaitasuna |
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 25 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Liberbank Cuenca | 33 - 20 | Antequera |
Bada Huesca | 26 - 31 | BM Benidorm |
Ángel Ximénez | 29 - 30 | BM Logroño |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 27 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Granollers | 34 - 40 | Barça |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 30 - 30 | Atlético Valladolid |
BM Benidorm | 27 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez |
Ademar León | 34 - 25 | Bidasoa Irún |
Antequera | 20 - 33 | BM Granollers |
BM Logroño | 41 - 34 | BM Nava |
H. Anaitasuna | 29 - 24 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cantabria | 30 - 29 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Barça | 0 - 10 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irún | 31 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Atlético Valladolid | 24 - 40 | Barça |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 27 - 21 | Antequera |
BM Benidorm | 32 - 32 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Granollers | 33 - 21 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 27 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Ángel Ximénez | 31 - 33 | BM Nava |
Liberbank Cuenca | 34 - 30 | Ademar León |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Nava | 25 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Logroño | 31 - 26 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Liberbank Cantabria | 19 - 27 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Antequera | 24 - 26 | Atlético Valladolid |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 33 - 28 | BM Benidorm |
Barça | 39 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
H. Anaitasuna | 36 - 23 | Ángel Ximénez |
Ademar León | 32 - 41 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Granollers | 31 - 29 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 25 - 26 | Barça |
Ángel Ximénez | 29 - 36 | Bidasoa Irún |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 31 - 32 | Ademar León |
H. Anaitasuna | 29 - 33 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Atlético Valladolid | 32 - 30 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 23 | Antequera |
Liberbank Cuenca | 29 - 32 | BM Nava |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 38 - 30 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Nava | 26 - 28 | BM Granollers |
Liberbank Cantabria | 33 - 33 | Bada Huesca |
Bidasoa Irún | 38 - 32 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Antequera | 23 - 27 | BM Benidorm |
BM Logroño | 33 - 31 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28 - 33 | Ángel Ximénez |
Ademar León | 34 - 26 | Atlético Valladolid |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Granollers | 28 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Benidorm | 27 - 27 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 30 - 33 | BM Nava |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 26 - 33 | Barça |
Atlético Valladolid | 28 - 33 | BM Logroño |
Bada Huesca | 33 - 27 | Ademar León |
Ángel Ximénez | 31 - 35 | Liberbank Cuenca |
H. Anaitasuna | 33 - 22 | Antequera |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cuenca | 29 - 34 | BM Granollers |
Barça | 35 - 29 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Nava | 29 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
Antequera | 20 - 29 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bidasoa Irún | 35 - 27 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
BM Logroño | 28 - 27 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cantabria | 29 - 29 | H. Anaitasuna |
Ademar León | 34 - 39 | BM Benidorm |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ángel Ximénez | 26 - 30 | BM Granollers |
Barça | 45 - 19 | Antequera |
H. Anaitasuna | 35 - 32 | Ademar León |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 28 | BM Nava |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 33 - 26 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Benidorm | 33 - 35 | BM Logroño |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 33 - 25 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Atlético Valladolid | 27 - 30 | Bidasoa Irún |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cuenca | 26 - 24 | Atlético Valladolid |
BM Nava | 25 - 30 | BM Benidorm |
BM Logroño | 28 - 24 | H. Anaitasuna |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 19 | Antequera |
Ademar León | 29 - 31 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Liberbank Cantabria | 31 - 34 | Barça |
BM Granollers | 31 - 28 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Bidasoa Irún | 31 - 26 | Bada Huesca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atlético Valladolid | 37 - 36 | BM Granollers |
BM Benidorm | 28 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 32 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez |
H. Anaitasuna | 28 - 31 | BM Nava |
Bada Huesca | 33 - 29 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Barça | 41 - 26 | Ademar León |
Antequera | 26 - 27 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 30 - 28 | BM Logroño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 37 - 33 | BM Logroño |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 30 - 23 | BM Nava |
BM Benidorm | 24 - 27 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Antequera | 26 - 33 | Ademar León |
Atlético Valladolid | 26 - 31 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
H. Anaitasuna | 32 - 35 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cantabria | 30 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez |
Bada Huesca | 26 - 34 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cuenca | 30 - 30 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Logroño | 32 - 22 | Antequera |
BM Nava | 24 - 42 | Barça |
Bidasoa Irún | 25 - 25 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Ademar León | 20 - 21 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Granollers | 33 - 29 | BM Benidorm |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 23 | Atlético Valladolid |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 30 - 34 | Bada Huesca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 31 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 26 - 28 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Benidorm | 30 - 30 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Antequera | 34 - 25 | BM Nava |
H. Anaitasuna | 26 - 28 | BM Granollers |
Ademar León | 28 - 25 | Ángel Ximénez |
Liberbank Cantabria | 30 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Bada Huesca | 36 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ángel Ximénez | 27 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
BM Granollers | 36 - 24 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Liberbank Cuenca | 26 - 29 | Barça |
Bidasoa Irún | 33 - 19 | Antequera |
BM Nava | 31 - 23 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 32 - 36 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Logroño | 32 - 33 | Ademar León |
Atlético Valladolid | 36 - 33 | BM Benidorm |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 37 - 33 | BM Granollers |
Antequera | 21 - 28 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Logroño | 33 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez |
H. Anaitasuna | 33 - 32 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ademar León | 30 - 20 | BM Nava |
Liberbank Cantabria | 22 - 26 | Bidasoa Irún |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28 - 29 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
BM Benidorm | 30 - 29 | Bada Huesca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cuenca | 29 - 25 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Granollers | 31 - 29 | Antequera |
Ángel Ximénez | 30 - 31 | BM Benidorm |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 30 - 40 | Barça |
BM Nava | 25 - 34 | BM Logroño |
Atlético Valladolid | 31 - 26 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bidasoa Irún | 26 - 27 | Ademar León |
Bada Huesca | 25 - 26 | H. Anaitasuna |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 24 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún |
Barça | 39 - 22 | Atlético Valladolid |
Liberbank Cantabria | 25 - 26 | BM Granollers |
Antequera | 28 - 28 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
H. Anaitasuna | 24 - 32 | BM Benidorm |
Ademar León | 33 - 30 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 25 - 25 | Bada Huesca |
BM Nava | 20 - 29 | Ángel Ximénez |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ángel Ximénez | 29 - 26 | H. Anaitasuna |
Bada Huesca | 25 - 40 | Barça |
Liberbank Cuenca | 37 - 31 | BM Logroño |
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 26 | BM Nava |
BM Granollers | 32 - 32 | Ademar León |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 27 - 23 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Benidorm | 31 - 24 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 28 | Antequera |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 31 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
Liberbank Cantabria | 29 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
BM Nava | 24 - 31 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bidasoa Irún | 34 - 24 | Ángel Ximénez |
Antequera | 27 - 39 | Bada Huesca |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 25 - 24 | H. Anaitasuna |
Ademar León | 37 - 29 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
BM Logroño | 30 - 31 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
H. Anaitasuna | 34 - 35 | Barça |
BM Benidorm | 33 - 22 | Antequera |
Liberbank Cuenca | 27 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún |
Bada Huesca | 24 - 24 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Atlético Valladolid | 45 - 40 | Ademar León |
Ángel Ximénez | 33 - 30 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Granollers | 35 - 29 | BM Nava |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 34 - 32 | BM Logroño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 35 - 19 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Liberbank Cantabria | 23 - 25 | BM Benidorm |
Liberbank Cuenca | 37 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez |
Antequera | 22 - 34 | H. Anaitasuna |
Bidasoa Irún | 29 - 27 | BM Granollers |
BM Logroño | 32 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ademar León | 37 - 37 | Bada Huesca |
BM Nava | 26 - 26 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bada Huesca | 33 - 38 | BM Logroño |
Ángel Ximénez | 27 - 34 | Barça |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28 - 24 | Antequera |
BM Benidorm | 28 - 27 | Ademar León |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 32 - 30 | Bidasoa Irún |
H. Anaitasuna | 25 - 23 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Granollers | 36 - 35 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Atlético Valladolid | 28 - 28 | BM Nava |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Granollers | 23 - 23 | Ángel Ximénez |
Bidasoa Irún | 33 - 26 | Atlético Valladolid |
BM Logroño | 34 - 31 | BM Benidorm |
Liberbank Cuenca | 28 - 28 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Antequera | 32 - 32 | Barça |
BM Nava | 29 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
Ademar León | 34 - 33 | H. Anaitasuna |
Liberbank Cantabria | 32 - 31 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 32 - 21 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bathco BM Torrelavega | 24 - 33 | BM Granollers |
Bada Huesca | 30 - 29 | Bidasoa Irún |
H. Anaitasuna | 33 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Atlético Valladolid | 27 - 29 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Antequera | 24 - 25 | Ángel Ximénez |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 32 - 33 | Ademar León |
BM Benidorm | 31 - 26 | BM Nava |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ángel Ximénez | 30 - 26 | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
Ademar León | 31 - 36 | Barça |
Liberbank Cuenca | 32 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
BM Granollers | 35 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
Bidasoa Irún | 32 - 24 | BM Benidorm |
BM Nava | 28 - 36 | H. Anaitasuna |
Liberbank Cantabria | 28 - 23 | Antequera |
BM Logroño | 31 - 30 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |