Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 78 - 74 | Leyma Coruña |
Valladolid | 78 - 82 | Covirán Granada |
Tau Castelló | 85 - 62 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
HLA Alicante | 96 - 97 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Juaristi ISB | 63 - 70 | Bàsquet Girona |
CB Prat | 72 - 76 | Zunder Palencia |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 76 - 105 | Acunsa GBC |
Movistar Estudiantes | 98 - 73 | ICG Força Lleida |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 61 - 69 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Acunsa GBC | 74 - 76 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 72 - 83 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Leyma Coruña | 80 - 81 | Valladolid |
Alimerka Oviedo | 79 - 73 | Juaristi ISB |
Covirán Granada | 78 - 62 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
ICG Força Lleida | 69 - 67 | HLA Alicante |
Bàsquet Girona | 82 - 63 | CB Prat |
Melilla Sport Capital | 63 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Zunder Palencia | 80 - 79 | Tau Castelló |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 72 - 67 | Bàsquet Girona |
CB Prat | 62 - 91 | Alimerka Oviedo |
HLA Alicante | 75 - 78 | Melilla Sport Capital |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 75 - 96 | Zunder Palencia |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 90 - 83 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 70 - 73 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Juaristi ISB | 86 - 91 | ICG Força Lleida |
Covirán Granada | 79 - 88 | Leyma Coruña |
Valladolid | 89 - 99 | Acunsa GBC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ICG Força Lleida | 89 - 80 | CB Prat |
Zunder Palencia | 78 - 69 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Alimerka Oviedo | 70 - 85 | Tau Castelló |
Melilla Sport Capital | 84 - 67 | Juaristi ISB |
Acunsa GBC | 50 - 76 | Covirán Granada |
Bàsquet Girona | 74 - 86 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Movistar Estudiantes | 94 - 88 | HLA Alicante |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 82 - 89 | Valladolid |
Leyma Coruña | 76 - 70 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 62 - 59 | Bàsquet Girona |
Tau Castelló | 95 - 98 | ICG Força Lleida |
CB Prat | 97 - 81 | Melilla Sport Capital |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 72 - 83 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Leyma Coruña | 92 - 62 | Acunsa GBC |
Valladolid | 69 - 78 | Zunder Palencia |
Covirán Granada | 101 - 70 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Juaristi ISB | 88 - 72 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 79 - 90 | HLA Alicante |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 75 - 86 | Leyma Coruña |
HLA Alicante | 87 - 70 | Juaristi ISB |
Melilla Sport Capital | 58 - 75 | Tau Castelló |
ICG Força Lleida | 76 - 77 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Zunder Palencia | 80 - 83 | Covirán Granada |
Bàsquet Girona | 70 - 73 | Valladolid |
Alimerka Oviedo | 87 - 75 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Acunsa GBC | 92 - 65 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Movistar Estudiantes | 73 - 72 | CB Prat |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Leyma Coruña | 105 - 93 | Zunder Palencia |
Covirán Granada | 83 - 72 | Bàsquet Girona |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 89 - 70 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Acunsa GBC | 95 - 68 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
CB Prat | 89 - 77 | HLA Alicante |
Tau Castelló | 66 - 78 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Valladolid | 81 - 73 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 81 - 65 | Juaristi ISB |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 79 - 88 | ICG Força Lleida |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zunder Palencia | 85 - 73 | Acunsa GBC |
Alimerka Oviedo | 80 - 76 | Covirán Granada |
ICG Força Lleida | 75 - 71 | Valladolid |
Melilla Sport Capital | 75 - 67 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Movistar Estudiantes | 94 - 67 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Juaristi ISB | 77 - 72 | CB Prat |
HLA Alicante | 87 - 71 | Tau Castelló |
Bàsquet Girona | 68 - 80 | Leyma Coruña |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 83 - 65 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 92 - 83 | Juaristi ISB |
Valladolid | 68 - 72 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 62 - 71 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 73 - 103 | Zunder Palencia |
Covirán Granada | 94 - 84 | ICG Força Lleida |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 72 - 73 | HLA Alicante |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 73 - 76 | CB Prat |
Acunsa GBC | 85 - 81 | Bàsquet Girona |
Leyma Coruña | 61 - 83 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bàsquet Girona | 89 - 47 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Zunder Palencia | 76 - 74 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
HLA Alicante | 89 - 58 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
CB Prat | 84 - 88 | Tau Castelló |
Alimerka Oviedo | 89 - 76 | Acunsa GBC |
Melilla Sport Capital | 89 - 77 | Covirán Granada |
Movistar Estudiantes | 81 - 60 | Valladolid |
ICG Força Lleida | 84 - 83 | Leyma Coruña |
Juaristi ISB | 89 - 84 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 79 - 69 | Juaristi ISB |
Valladolid | 83 - 82 | HLA Alicante |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 73 - 68 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Zunder Palencia | 62 - 73 | Bàsquet Girona |
Covirán Granada | 69 - 58 | Movistar Estudiantes |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 75 - 90 | CB Prat |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 70 - 71 | Tau Castelló |
Acunsa GBC | 73 - 81 | ICG Força Lleida |
Leyma Coruña | 95 - 69 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bàsquet Girona | 98 - 77 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Melilla Sport Capital | 71 - 79 | Acunsa GBC |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 94 - 65 | Tau Castelló |
ICG Força Lleida | 100 - 81 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 88 - 80 | Leyma Coruña |
CB Prat | 72 - 80 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Alimerka Oviedo | 79 - 74 | Zunder Palencia |
Juaristi ISB | 59 - 82 | Valladolid |
HLA Alicante | 78 - 83 | Covirán Granada |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Covirán Granada | 84 - 68 | Juaristi ISB |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 82 - 94 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 77 - 68 | Tau Castelló |
Valladolid | 71 - 95 | CB Prat |
Acunsa GBC | 54 - 72 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Alimerka Oviedo | 46 - 80 | Bàsquet Girona |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 92 - 100 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Leyma Coruña | 75 - 61 | HLA Alicante |
Zunder Palencia | 62 - 63 | ICG Força Lleida |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
CB Prat | 64 - 68 | Covirán Granada |
Juaristi ISB | 89 - 82 | Leyma Coruña |
HLA Alicante | 87 - 91 | Acunsa GBC |
Movistar Estudiantes | 70 - 59 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Alimerka Oviedo | 68 - 53 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 93 - 69 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
ICG Força Lleida | 86 - 65 | Bàsquet Girona |
Tau Castelló | 83 - 77 | Valladolid |
Melilla Sport Capital | 88 - 75 | Zunder Palencia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Covirán Granada | 86 - 66 | Tau Castelló |
Valladolid | 84 - 70 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Acunsa GBC | 80 - 70 | Juaristi ISB |
ICG Força Lleida | 67 - 56 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Zunder Palencia | 66 - 62 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 87 - 92 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Leyma Coruña | 82 - 61 | CB Prat |
Bàsquet Girona | 78 - 71 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 70 - 85 | HLA Alicante |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 86 - 80 | Valladolid |
Movistar Estudiantes | 88 - 80 | Bàsquet Girona |
CB Prat | 70 - 81 | Acunsa GBC |
Melilla Sport Capital | 79 - 78 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Juaristi ISB | 89 - 56 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Tau Castelló | 80 - 85 | Leyma Coruña |
HLA Alicante | 71 - 72 | Zunder Palencia |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 75 - 82 | Covirán Granada |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 98 - 90 | ICG Força Lleida |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Valladolid | 71 - 64 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Covirán Granada | 80 - 86 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Acunsa GBC | 69 - 77 | Tau Castelló |
Alimerka Oviedo | 67 - 75 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 80 - 89 | CB Prat |
Bàsquet Girona | 75 - 94 | HLA Alicante |
Leyma Coruña | 79 - 95 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Zunder Palencia | 84 - 72 | Juaristi ISB |
ICG Força Lleida | 83 - 73 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Leyma Coruña | 74 - 55 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Melilla Sport Capital | 82 - 89 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Zunder Palencia | 74 - 83 | CB Prat |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 93 - 94 | Tau Castelló |
ICG Força Lleida | 81 - 75 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Alimerka Oviedo | 54 - 77 | HLA Alicante |
Covirán Granada | 89 - 75 | Valladolid |
Acunsa GBC | 101 - 78 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Bàsquet Girona | 85 - 73 | Juaristi ISB |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
CB Prat | 85 - 89 | Bàsquet Girona |
Tau Castelló | 84 - 82 | Zunder Palencia |
Juaristi ISB | 88 - 80 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 77 - 87 | Covirán Granada |
Valladolid | 78 - 100 | Leyma Coruña |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 68 - 67 | Acunsa GBC |
HLA Alicante | 84 - 82 | ICG Força Lleida |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 87 - 80 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 76 - 66 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zunder Palencia | 68 - 57 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
ICG Força Lleida | 69 - 81 | Juaristi ISB |
Melilla Sport Capital | 79 - 93 | HLA Alicante |
Acunsa GBC | 85 - 71 | Valladolid |
Bàsquet Girona | 66 - 61 | Tau Castelló |
Leyma Coruña | 77 - 85 | Covirán Granada |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 61 - 68 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Alimerka Oviedo | 77 - 65 | CB Prat |
Movistar Estudiantes | 105 - 71 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 82 - 74 | Alimerka Oviedo |
CB Prat | 72 - 82 | ICG Força Lleida |
Valladolid | 82 - 69 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 87 - 93 | Bàsquet Girona |
HLA Alicante | 75 - 98 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 70 - 87 | Zunder Palencia |
Juaristi ISB | 67 - 77 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 91 - 88 | Leyma Coruña |
Covirán Granada | 71 - 75 | Acunsa GBC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 60 - 71 | Covirán Granada |
Bàsquet Girona | 86 - 80 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
HLA Alicante | 97 - 89 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Zunder Palencia | 68 - 64 | Valladolid |
Movistar Estudiantes | 89 - 75 | Juaristi ISB |
Melilla Sport Capital | 77 - 71 | CB Prat |
Alimerka Oviedo | 85 - 63 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
ICG Força Lleida | 80 - 71 | Tau Castelló |
Acunsa GBC | 62 - 49 | Leyma Coruña |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Leyma Coruña | 83 - 65 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Tau Castelló | 92 - 91 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 75 - 99 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Juaristi ISB | 85 - 69 | HLA Alicante |
CB Prat | 80 - 79 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Covirán Granada | 93 - 57 | Zunder Palencia |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 78 - 90 | ICG Força Lleida |
Valladolid | 57 - 77 | Bàsquet Girona |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 85 - 67 | Acunsa GBC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bàsquet Girona | 55 - 66 | Covirán Granada |
Movistar Estudiantes | 100 - 69 | Tau Castelló |
Alimerka Oviedo | 88 - 71 | Valladolid |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 85 - 68 | Acunsa GBC |
ICG Força Lleida | 95 - 84 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Zunder Palencia | 80 - 67 | Leyma Coruña |
Juaristi ISB | 101 - 80 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Melilla Sport Capital | 69 - 84 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
HLA Alicante | 73 - 63 | CB Prat |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Covirán Granada | 96 - 68 | Alimerka Oviedo |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 68 - 84 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Valladolid | 78 - 64 | ICG Força Lleida |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 79 - 75 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Leyma Coruña | 72 - 96 | Bàsquet Girona |
Acunsa GBC | 68 - 74 | Zunder Palencia |
CB Prat | 96 - 78 | Juaristi ISB |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 86 - 61 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Tau Castelló | 69 - 73 | HLA Alicante |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Melilla Sport Capital | 60 - 79 | Valladolid |
HLA Alicante | 95 - 94 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Zunder Palencia | 72 - 55 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
ICG Força Lleida | 78 - 69 | Covirán Granada |
CB Prat | 78 - 98 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Juaristi ISB | 75 - 85 | Tau Castelló |
Bàsquet Girona | 91 - 88 | Acunsa GBC |
Alimerka Oviedo | 67 - 60 | Leyma Coruña |
Movistar Estudiantes | 83 - 76 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Covirán Granada | 98 - 70 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Valladolid | 62 - 66 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 82 - 86 | Zunder Palencia |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 89 - 73 | Juaristi ISB |
Acunsa GBC | 79 - 77 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Leyma Coruña | 88 - 63 | ICG Força Lleida |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 50 - 85 | Bàsquet Girona |
Tau Castelló | 78 - 80 | CB Prat |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 78 - 65 | HLA Alicante |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 103 - 98 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
ICG Força Lleida | 96 - 84 | Acunsa GBC |
CB Prat | 85 - 88 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Alimerka Oviedo | 91 - 73 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 68 - 70 | Covirán Granada |
Juaristi ISB | 53 - 75 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
Bàsquet Girona | 89 - 72 | Zunder Palencia |
Melilla Sport Capital | 72 - 80 | Leyma Coruña |
HLA Alicante | 57 - 78 | Valladolid |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 81 - 66 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 78 - 73 | Bàsquet Girona |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 86 - 84 | ICG Força Lleida |
Acunsa GBC | 61 - 67 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Covirán Granada | 67 - 53 | HLA Alicante |
Valladolid | 86 - 77 | Juaristi ISB |
Zunder Palencia | 76 - 80 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 70 - 64 | CB Prat |
Leyma Coruña | 87 - 68 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 104 - 84 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
ICG Força Lleida | 82 - 81 | Zunder Palencia |
CB Prat | 68 - 75 | Valladolid |
HLA Alicante | 66 - 79 | Leyma Coruña |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 80 - 87 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Melilla Sport Capital | 62 - 74 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 87 - 65 | Acunsa GBC |
Juaristi ISB | 74 - 62 | Covirán Granada |
Bàsquet Girona | 99 - 74 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Leyma Coruña | 95 - 87 | Juaristi ISB |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 95 - 89 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Zunder Palencia | 84 - 77 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Valladolid | 82 - 77 | Tau Castelló |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 49 - 83 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Bàsquet Girona | 97 - 80 | ICG Força Lleida |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 74 - 69 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Covirán Granada | 89 - 75 | CB Prat |
Acunsa GBC | 72 - 68 | HLA Alicante |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tau Castelló | 69 - 73 | Covirán Granada |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 102 - 97 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
CB Prat | 83 - 79 | Leyma Coruña |
Alimerka Oviedo | 89 - 85 | ICG Força Lleida |
HLA Alicante | 84 - 61 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 76 - 80 | Valladolid |
Melilla Sport Capital | 92 - 68 | Bàsquet Girona |
Movistar Estudiantes | 71 - 73 | Zunder Palencia |
Juaristi ISB | 75 - 66 | Acunsa GBC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bàsquet Girona | 70 - 68 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Alimerka Oviedo | 81 - 79 | Melilla Sport Capital |
Leyma Coruña | 78 - 74 | Tau Castelló |
Levitec Huesca La Magia | 74 - 89 | Juaristi ISB |
Acunsa GBC | 70 - 63 | CB Prat |
Valladolid | 92 - 75 | Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad |
ICG Força Lleida | 89 - 82 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma |
Covirán Granada | 102 - 60 | CB Almansa con Afanion |
Zunder Palencia | 83 - 89 | HLA Alicante |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Juaristi ISB | 88 - 85 | Zunder Palencia |
HLA Alicante | 67 - 75 | Bàsquet Girona |
Movistar Estudiantes | 68 - 63 | Alimerka Oviedo |
Cáceres Patrimonio Humanidad | 88 - 86 | Covirán Granada |
Tau Castelló | 92 - 93 | Acunsa GBC |
CB Almansa con Afanion | 83 - 79 | Leyma Coruña |
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 74 - 83 | Valladolid |
CB Prat | 96 - 60 | Levitec Huesca La Magia |
Melilla Sport Capital | 74 - 60 | ICG Força Lleida |