Competición
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
Fórmula 1
1 1:07.508

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

2 a 1:07.631

S. Vettel

Ferrari

3 a 1:07.699

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

20

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Endesa ACB
FINALIZADO
Baxi Manresa MAN

79

Monbus Obradoiro OBR

85

FINALIZADO
Morabanc Andorra AND

89

Unicaja MAL

73

FINALIZADO
Joventut Badalona JOV

77

Iberostar Tenerife TEN

73

FINALIZADO
San Pablo Burgos BUR

85

Coosur Real Betis BET

72

Final ATP World Tour
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-

Euroliga Temporada 2014/2015

Calendario Euroliga - Top16 - Grupo F

Grupo F

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA 12 14 12 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 11 14 11 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos 10 14 10 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes 6 14 6 8
5 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia 6 14 6 8
6 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan 4 14 4 10
7 Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja 4 14 4 10
8 Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 3 14 3 11

Jornada 1

Jornada 2

Jornada 3

Jornada 4

Jornada 5

Jornada 6

Jornada 7

  • Nizhny Novgorod Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod
    82 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • J-12/02 17:30
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    97 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • V-13/02 18:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    71 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-13/02 19:15
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja

Jornada 8

Jornada 9

Jornada 10

Jornada 11

Jornada 12

Jornada 13

Jornada 14

  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    83 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • J-09/04 19:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    79 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-09/04 20:45
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    77 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
    • V-10/04 17:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.