Eurocup FemeninaTemporada 2018/2019

Resultados Eurocup Femenina 2018/2019

Grupo A

  • Spartak Vidnoje Escudo/Bandera Spartak Vidnoje
    68 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow
    • J-06/12 16:00
  • Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz Escudo/Bandera Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
    79 - 43
    Escudo/Bandera Sodertallje Sodertallje
    • J-06/12 18:00

Grupo B

  • Galatasaray Odeabank Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Odeabank
    56 - 50
    Escudo/Bandera Energa Torun Energa Torun
    • X-05/12 17:30
  • MBA Moscow Escudo/Bandera MBA Moscow
    93 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Niki Lefkadas Niki Lefkadas
    • J-06/12 17:00

Grupo C

  • Wisla Can-Pack Krakow Escudo/Bandera Wisla Can-Pack Krakow
    77 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Tsmoki Minsk Tsmoki Minsk
    • X-05/12 18:30
  • Besiktas JK Escudo/Bandera Besiktas JK
    94 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Inventa Kursk Inventa Kursk
    • J-06/12 17:00

Grupo D

  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk Escudo/Bandera Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    84 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Orman Genclik Orman Genclik
    • X-05/12 13:10
  • Mersin Buyuksehir Escudo/Bandera Mersin Buyuksehir
    71 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi
    • X-05/12 16:30

Grupo E

  • Cukurova Mersin Yenisehir Escudo/Bandera Cukurova Mersin Yenisehir
    84 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Botas Sport Botas Sport
    • J-06/12 16:00
  • A3 Basket Umea Escudo/Bandera A3 Basket Umea
    72 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Beroe Beroe
    • J-06/12 19:00

Grupo F

  • Uni Györ Escudo/Bandera Uni Györ
    79 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Lointek Gernika Bizkaia Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    • X-05/12 18:00
  • Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona
    65 - 51
    Escudo/Bandera Clube Uniao Sportiva Clube Uniao Sportiva
    • X-05/12 19:30

Grupo G

  • DVTK Miskolc Escudo/Bandera DVTK Miskolc
    79 - 56
    Escudo/Bandera Nantes Rezé Nantes Rezé
    • X-05/12 18:30
  • Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Reyer Venezia
    76 - 53
    Escudo/Bandera KP Brno KP Brno
    • X-05/12 19:30

Grupo H

  • KSC Szekszard Escudo/Bandera KSC Szekszard
    87 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera MBK Ruzomberok MBK Ruzomberok
    • X-05/12 18:00
  • Basketball Nymburk Escudo/Bandera Basketball Nymburk
    65 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Cinkarna Celje Cinkarna Celje
    • X-05/12 19:00

Grupo I

  • BLMA Escudo/Bandera BLMA
    83 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Rutronik Stars Keltern Rutronik Stars Keltern
    • X-05/12 20:00
  • VBW CEKK Ceglèd Escudo/Bandera VBW CEKK Ceglèd
    73 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera LDLC Asvel LDLC Asvel
    • J-06/12 18:30

Grupo J

  • Elfic Fribourg Escudo/Bandera Elfic Fribourg
    68 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
    • X-05/12 19:30
  • Basket Landes Escudo/Bandera Basket Landes
    73 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Tarbes GB Tarbes GB
    • X-05/12 20:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta