Eurocup FemeninaTemporada 2018/2019

Calendario Eurocup Femenina 2018/2019 - Ronda Playoffs

Jornada 1 03 Ene.

  • Spartak Vidnoje Escudo/Bandera Spartak Vidnoje
    52 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera LDLC Asvel LDLC Asvel
    • J-03/01 18:30
  • MBA Moscow Escudo/Bandera MBA Moscow
    77 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Botas Sport Botas Sport
    • J-03/01 18:30
  • Besiktas JK Escudo/Bandera Besiktas JK
    83 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Orman Genclik Orman Genclik
    • J-03/01 18:30
  • Lointek Gernika Bizkaia Escudo/Bandera Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    84 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Odeabank Galatasaray Odeabank
    • J-03/01 20:30
  • MBK Ruzomberok Escudo/Bandera MBK Ruzomberok
    80 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    • J-03/01 20:30
  • Basket Landes Escudo/Bandera Basket Landes
    68 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Reyer Venezia Reyer Venezia
    • J-03/01 20:30
  • Nantes Rezé Escudo/Bandera Nantes Rezé
    86 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Energa Torun Energa Torun
    • J-03/01 20:30
  • Basketball Nymburk Escudo/Bandera Basketball Nymburk
    66 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
    • J-03/01 20:30

Jornada 2 09 - 10 Ene.

  • Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Reyer Venezia
    78 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Basket Landes Basket Landes
    • X-09/01 19:30
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk Escudo/Bandera Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    74 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera MBK Ruzomberok MBK Ruzomberok
    • J-10/01 13:10
  • Orman Genclik Escudo/Bandera Orman Genclik
    80 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
    • J-10/01 14:00
  • Botas Sport Escudo/Bandera Botas Sport
    59 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera MBA Moscow MBA Moscow
    • J-10/01 17:00
  • Galatasaray Odeabank Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Odeabank
    76 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Lointek Gernika Bizkaia Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    • J-10/01 17:30
  • Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz Escudo/Bandera Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
    93 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Basketball Nymburk Basketball Nymburk
    • J-10/01 18:00
  • Energa Torun Escudo/Bandera Energa Torun
    81 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Nantes Rezé Nantes Rezé
    • J-10/01 18:00
  • LDLC Asvel Escudo/Bandera LDLC Asvel
    82 - 52
    Escudo/Bandera Spartak Vidnoje Spartak Vidnoje
    • J-10/01 20:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta