Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2021/2022 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo B

Clasificación Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 0 0 0 0
2 Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija 0 0 0 0
3 Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 0 0 0 0
4 Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria 0 0 0 0
5 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 0 0 0 0
6 Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras 0 0 0 0
7 Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0
8 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 0 0 0 0
9 Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket 0 0 0 0
10 Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna 0 0 0 0

Jornada 1

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    M 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-19/10 20:30
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    M 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-19/10 21:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-20/10 19:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    X 19:30
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-20/10 19:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-20/10 20:00

Jornada 2

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    M 18:30
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-26/10 18:30
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    M 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-26/10 20:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-27/10 19:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-27/10 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-27/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    M 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-02/11 20:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    X 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-03/11 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-03/11 19:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    X 19:30
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-03/11 19:30
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-03/11 20:30

Jornada 4

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    M 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-09/11 20:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    X 18:30
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-10/11 18:30
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-10/11 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-10/11 20:30
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    X 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-10/11 21:00

Jornada 5

  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-17/11 00:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-17/11 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-17/11 00:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-17/11 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-17/11 00:00

Jornada 6

  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-08/12 00:00

Jornada 7

  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-15/12 00:00

Jornada 8

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-22/12 00:00

Jornada 9

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-12/01 00:00

Jornada 10

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-19/01 00:00

Jornada 11

  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-26/01 00:00

Jornada 12

  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-02/02 00:00

Jornada 13

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-09/02 00:00

Jornada 14

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-09/03 00:00

Jornada 15

  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-16/03 00:00

Jornada 16

  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-23/03 00:00

Jornada 17

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-30/03 00:00

Jornada 18

  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-06/04 00:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta