Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2021/2022 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Clasificación Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban 2 2 2 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 1 1 1 0
3 Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom 1 1 1 0
4 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 1 2 1 1
5 Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys 1 2 1 1
6 Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers 1 2 1 1
7 Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans 0 1 0 1
8 Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra 0 1 0 1
9 Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0 1 0 1
10 Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento 0 1 0 1

Jornada 1

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    73 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-19/10 19:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    97 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-19/10 19:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    56 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-19/10 20:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    93 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-20/10 18:30
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    59 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-20/10 20:15

Jornada 2

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    84 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • M-26/10 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    22 - 25
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • M-26/10 21:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-27/10 20:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-27/10 20:30
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-27/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    M 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • M-02/11 18:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    M 19:30
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-02/11 19:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    M 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • M-02/11 20:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    M 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-02/11 20:30
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 17:30
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-03/11 17:30

Jornada 4

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    M 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-09/11 20:30
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    X 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-10/11 18:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-10/11 20:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-10/11 20:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    X 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-10/11 21:00

Jornada 5

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    M 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • M-16/11 18:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    M 19:30
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-16/11 19:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 21:00
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-16/11 21:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-17/11 20:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-17/11 20:30

Jornada 6

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-08/12 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-08/12 00:00

Jornada 7

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-15/12 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-15/12 00:00

Jornada 8

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-22/12 00:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-22/12 00:00

Jornada 9

  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-12/01 00:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-12/01 00:00

Jornada 10

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-19/01 00:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-19/01 00:00

Jornada 11

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-26/01 00:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-26/01 00:00

Jornada 12

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-02/02 00:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-02/02 00:00

Jornada 13

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-09/02 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-09/02 00:00

Jornada 14

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-09/03 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-09/03 00:00

Jornada 15

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-16/03 00:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-16/03 00:00

Jornada 16

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-23/03 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-23/03 00:00

Jornada 17

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-30/03 00:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-30/03 00:00

Jornada 18

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-06/04 00:00
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-06/04 00:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta